Летний турнир

Прошел 14 июня 2020 г., игроков 72 и 7 игр.

Детальная статистика по турниру

Россия

Риншан кайхо

ONLINE

Россия (54) Франция (5) Швеция (2) Беларусь (2) Япония (1) США (1) Австралия (1) Бразилия (1) Индонезия (1) Украина (1)
# Имя Очки Тенхо Откуда
1 Патрикеев Павел Патрикеев П. Патрикеев Павел 171 900 三段 / Expert III Москва
2 Матвеева Алена Матвеева А. Матвеева Алена 167 500 Барнаул
3 Бердников Александр Бердников А. Бердников Александр 132 600 1級 / Expert III Ханты-Мансийск
4 Поляков Кирилл Поляков К. Поляков Кирилл 130 100 五段 Киров
5 Kozinski Nathanael 113 800
6 Курмаев Ренат Курмаев Р. Курмаев Ренат 111 000 三段 / Master II Нижний Новгород
7 Петрущенко Сергей Петрущенко С. Петрущенко Сергей 107 600 三段 / Expert III Москва
8 Титова Елена Титова Е. Титова Елена 72 300 二段 Новосибирск
9 Дикунец Мария Дикунец М. Дикунец Мария 63 200 Adept III Ханты-Мансийск
10 Шашкин Юрий Шашкин Ю. Шашкин Юрий 62 200 Нижний Новгород
11 Ким Станислав Ким С. Ким Станислав 61 300 二段 / Expert II Ростов-На-Дону
12 Алешин Сергей Алешин С. Алешин Сергей 58 900 六段 Москва
13 Лемякина Дарья Лемякина Д. Лемякина Дарья 56 000 Novice III Пермь
14 Алексеева Ольга Алексеева О. Алексеева Ольга 55 000 五段 / Expert III Москва
15 Shikata Atsushi Shikata A. Shikata Atsushi 54 100 Япония
16 Титова Анна Титова А. Титова Анна 49 700 Швеция
17 Кондратенко Анна Кондратенко А. Кондратенко Анна 47 200 Иваново
18 Мышкин Никита Мышкин Н. Мышкин Никита 47 000 二段 / Expert I Киров
19 Алейнов Вячеслав Алейнов В. Алейнов Вячеслав 46 700 9級 Ростов-На-Дону
20 Игуменшева Елена Игуменшева Е. Игуменшева Елена 38 800 三段 Москва
21 Рогозин Леонид Рогозин Л. Рогозин Леонид 38 700 三段 Пермь
22 Nisishima Leandro 35 900
23 Соляков Павел Соляков П. Соляков Павел 32 100 四段 Пермь
23 Карпов Александр Карпов А. Карпов Александр 32 100 四段 Новосибирск
25 Черемисин Павел Черемисин П. Черемисин Павел 30 700 Москва
26 Dizon Edwin Dizon E. Dizon Edwin 25 400 США
27 Ермолаев Алексей Ермолаев А. Ермолаев Алексей 20 700 五段 / Expert III Киров
28 Stephenson Alec Stephenson A. Stephenson Alec 20 400 Мельбурн
29 Лавникевич Сергей Лавникевич С. Лавникевич Сергей 19 500 四段 Ростов-На-Дону
30 Пинигин Игорь Пинигин И. Пинигин Игорь 15 200 四段 Ханты-Мансийск
31 Сорокин Павел Сорокин П. Сорокин Павел 14 100 Expert III Санкт-Петербург
32 Золдак Артем Золдак А. Золдак Артем 12 600 Master I Иркутск
33 Великанова Светлана Великанова С. Великанова Светлана 11 300 Иваново
34 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan 9 100 Бразилия
35 Зыкова Софья Зыкова С. Зыкова Софья 5 900 Expert I Иркутск
36 Pierard De Maujouy Jérémie Pierard De Maujouy J. Pierard De Maujouy Jérémie 5 800 Франция
37 Кульгаева Варвара Кульгаева В. Кульгаева Варвара 4 800 Минск
38 Рожкова Анастасия Рожкова А. Рожкова Анастасия 3 500 Москва
39 Мельникова Анна Мельникова А. Мельникова Анна 1 500 三段 / Expert III Самара
40 Гурьев Никита Гурьев Н. Гурьев Никита 800 三段 Архангельск
41 Дронов Александр Дронов А. Дронов Александр -400 四段 Рязань
42 Шведов Евгений Шведов Е. Шведов Евгений -10 200 二段 / Master II Новороссийск
43 Борзоногов Виталий Борзоногов В. Борзоногов Виталий -10 500 三段 / Expert III Архангельск
44 Манджиев Арслан Манджиев А. Манджиев Арслан -18 600 三段 Москва
45 Оселков Дмитрий Оселков Д. Оселков Дмитрий -22 200 2級 Иваново
46 Morisse Valérie Morisse V. Morisse Valérie -22 300 Франция
47 Семаков Станислав Семаков С. Семаков Станислав -23 000 三段 Киров
48 Цывинский Сергей Цывинский С. Цывинский Сергей -24 700 三段 Гродно
49 Луговкин Михаил Луговкин М. Луговкин Михаил -26 700 Expert III Иваново
50 Денисов Евгений Денисов Е. Денисов Евгений -33 100 四段 / Master I Санкт-Петербург
51 Алейнова Ирина Алейнова И. Алейнова Ирина -34 000 二段 Ростов-На-Дону
52 Косолапов Никита Косолапов Н. Косолапов Никита -40 900 二段 Киров
53 Aure Suzy Aure S. Aure Suzy -46 600 Франция
54 Санжаров Роман Санжаров Р. Санжаров Роман -51 300 二段 / Master I Барнаул
55 Ким София Ким С. Ким София -54 600 二段 Томск
56 Germeys Jasper Germeys J. Germeys Jasper -62 000 Швеция
57 Каплан Андрей Каплан А. Каплан Андрей -67 600 三段 Пермь
58 Куроптева Людмила Куроптева Л. Куроптева Людмила -74 100 三段 Архангельск
59 Janac Wilson Nathanaël Janac W. Janac Wilson Nathanaël -75 800 Франция
60 Елшанкин Андрей Елшанкин А. Елшанкин Андрей -77 600 Adept III Иваново
61 Мешин Виталий Мешин В. Мешин Виталий -79 600 Saint I Новосибирск
62 Вовненко Григорий Вовненко Г. Вовненко Григорий -81 700 Expert II Казань
63 Лысенко Ксения Лысенко К. Лысенко Ксения -85 800 Уфа
64 Morisse Jean Michel Morisse J. Morisse Jean Michel -103 800 Франция
65 Столбова Анастасия Столбова А. Столбова Анастасия -122 300 Тюмень
66 Adef Tri Adef T. Adef Tri -126 300 Индонезия
67 Потапов Павел Потапов П. Потапов Павел -126 600 Барнаул
68 Лаврук Елена Лаврук Е. Лаврук Елена -139 700 二段 / Expert II Ростов-На-Дону
69 Плясунов Владислав Плясунов В. Плясунов Владислав -164 300 五段 Москва
70 Федоркевич Антон Федоркевич А. Федоркевич Антон -167 000 Осинники
71 Кондратенко Екатерина Кондратенко Е. Кондратенко Екатерина -188 000 Донецк
72 Игрок замены Замена -210 000 -