Дор тонет

Прошел 21 марта 2021 г., игроков 84 и 7 игр.

Детальная статистика по турниру

Россия

Риншан кайхо

ONLINE

Играли по правилам близким к JPML-A.

Россия (62) Беларусь (3) Бразилия (2) Австралия (1) США (1) Япония (1) Канада (1) Нидерланды (1) Португалия (1) Украина (1)
# Имя Очки Тенхо Откуда
1 Солякова Светлана Солякова С. Солякова Светлана ,149,3 三段 Пермь
2 Лисихин Алексей Лисихин А. Лисихин Алексей ,118,8 Иркутск
3 Chee Aaron Chee A. Chee Aaron 99,2 Мельбурн
4 Мышкин Никита Мышкин Н. Мышкин Никита 83,8 二段 / Expert I Киров
5 Денисов Евгений Денисов Е. Денисов Евгений 81,6 Master I Санкт-Петербург
6 Рогозин Леонид Рогозин Л. Рогозин Леонид 76,9 二段 Пермь
7 Оселков Дмитрий Оселков Д. Оселков Дмитрий 76,2 Иваново
8 Соколова Мария Соколова М. Соколова Мария 71,5 Нижний Новгород
9 Новиков Антон Новиков А. Новиков Антон 67,1 五段 / Saint III Санкт-Петербург
10 Борзоногов Виталий Борзоногов В. Борзоногов Виталий 66,9 四段 / Expert III Архангельск
11 Коробейников Владимир Коробейников В. Коробейников Владимир 61,9 Москва
12 Halperin Rachel Halperin R. Halperin Rachel 56,7 США
13 Юдинцев Максим Юдинцев М. Юдинцев Максим 56,1 1級 Киров
14 Amauri Murai Amauri M. Amauri Murai 54,1 Бразилия
15 Монаков Илья Монаков И. Монаков Илья 45,6 五段 / Master II Москва
16 Соляков Павел Соляков П. Соляков Павел 44 四段 Пермь
17 Пинигин Игорь Пинигин И. Пинигин Игорь 40,4 三段 Ханты-Мансийск
18 Shikata Atsushi Shikata A. Shikata Atsushi 38,2 Япония
19 Чуров Петр Чуров П. Чуров Петр 35,6 Ростов-На-Дону
20 Алешин Сергей Алешин С. Алешин Сергей 31,1 七段 Москва
21 Вовненко Григорий Вовненко Г. Вовненко Григорий 28,5 Expert II Казань
22 Лисихина Людмила Лисихина Л. Лисихина Людмила 28,4 Иркутск
23 Петрущенко Сергей Петрущенко С. Петрущенко Сергей 28,3 Expert III Москва
24 Чавгун Владимир Чавгун В. Чавгун Владимир 28,2 三段 Санкт-Петербург
25 Амелевич Максим Амелевич М. Амелевич Максим 27,2 Гродно
26 Brunelle Carl Brunelle C. Brunelle Carl 26,4 Канада
27 Иванова Лилия Иванова Л. Иванова Лилия 25,8 Expert I Иркутск
28 He Alan 22,9
29 Андрющенко Дмитрий Андрющенко Д. Андрющенко Дмитрий 19,6 Expert I Новороссийск
30 Спирин Ярослав 16,3
31 Матвеева Алена Матвеева А. Матвеева Алена 12,6 Master I Барнаул
32 Парабитов Вольфганг Парабитов В. Парабитов Вольфганг 10,5 三段 Россия
33 Титова Елена Титова Е. Титова Елена 9 Новосибирск
34 Бижанова Разия Бижанова Р. Бижанова Разия 8,6 初段 Гродно
35 Бе Александр Бе А. Бе Александр 7,3 二段 / Adept I Южно-Сахалинск
36 Елшанкин Андрей Елшанкин А. Елшанкин Андрей 6,3 Expert I Иваново
37 Heemstra Timo Heemstra T. Heemstra Timo 4,2 Нидерланды
38 Ильина Дарья Ильина Д. Ильина Дарья 3,9 五段 / Master III Москва
39 Fallensoul Nemo 0,3
39 Санжаров Роман Санжаров Р. Санжаров Роман 0,3 Master I Барнаул
41 [Удаленно] -1,5
42 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan -1,7 Бразилия
43 Лавникевич Сергей Лавникевич С. Лавникевич Сергей -5,4 四段 Ростов-На-Дону
44 Каплан Андрей Каплан А. Каплан Андрей -5,9 Пермь
45 Хрусталев Арсений Хрусталев А. Хрусталев Арсений -6,1 Expert II Новороссийск
46 Лаврук Елена Лаврук Е. Лаврук Елена -6,3 二段 / Expert II Ростов-На-Дону
47 Богачев Павел Богачев П. Богачев Павел -9,3 五段 Москва
48 Шведов Евгений Шведов Е. Шведов Евгений -9,4 二段 / Master II Новороссийск
49 Поляков Кирилл Поляков К. Поляков Кирилл -17 五段 / Novice II Киров
50 Ким Валерия Ким В. Ким Валерия -21,4 Новосибирск
51 Huang Harry -21,8
52 Свиридова Валентина Свиридова В. Свиридова Валентина -22,4 Москва
53 Григорян Андрей Григорян А. Григорян Андрей -22,9 Expert II Санкт-Петербург
54 Зырянов Денис Зырянов Д. Зырянов Денис -26,1 Новосибирск
55 Чичигин Андрей Чичигин А. Чичигин Андрей -26,4 二段 Одинцово
56 Крючков Николай Крючков Н. Крючков Николай -26,5 Волжский
57 Спирина Ирина -27,8
58 Ким Станислав Ким С. Ким Станислав -31 二段 / Expert II Ростов-На-Дону
59 Иванов Дмитрий Иванов Д. Иванов Дмитрий -32,2 Москва
60 Ермолаев Алексей Ермолаев А. Ермолаев Алексей -32,7 六段 / Expert III Киров
61 Licane Mike Licane M. Licane Mike -39,3 Португалия
62 Масуи Хидэ Масуи Х. Масуи Хидэ -45,5 四段 Москва
63 Шашкин Юрий Шашкин Ю. Шашкин Юрий -48,7 Нижний Новгород
64 Вахонин Степан Вахонин С. Вахонин Степан -48,9 二段 Санкт-Петербург
65 Киселева Екатерина Киселева Е. Киселева Екатерина -49,3 二段 / Adept III Киров
66 Косолапов Никита Косолапов Н. Косолапов Никита -51,8 Novice I Киров
67 Ившин Сергей Ившин С. Ившин Сергей -52,8 Киров
68 Сорокин Павел Сорокин П. Сорокин Павел -55,8 Expert II Санкт-Петербург
69 Мешин Виталий Мешин В. Мешин Виталий -58,9 Saint I Новосибирск
70 Цывинский Сергей Цывинский С. Цывинский Сергей -70 三段 Гродно
71 Tanuki Kawaii -70,4
72 Мелков Дмитрий Мелков Д. Мелков Дмитрий -74,5 Adept III Самара
73 Бекренев Глеб Бекренев Г. Бекренев Глеб -76 Санкт-Петербург
74 Алейнова Ирина Алейнова И. Алейнова Ирина -77,2 三段 / Expert III Ростов-На-Дону
75 Сокольская Мария Сокольская М. Сокольская Мария -82,4 Иркутск
76 Алейнов Вячеслав Алейнов В. Алейнов Вячеслав -84,5 Ростов-На-Дону
77 Черемисин Павел Черемисин П. Черемисин Павел -84,8 Москва
78 Кондратенко Екатерина Кондратенко Е. Кондратенко Екатерина -,107,6 Донецк
79 Курмаев Ренат Курмаев Р. Курмаев Ренат -,115,1 三段 / Master I Нижний Новгород
80 Дмитриев Дмитрий Дмитриев Д. Дмитриев Дмитрий -,129,3 Уфа
81 Карпов Александр Карпов А. Карпов Александр -,173,5 四段 Новосибирск
82 Игрок замены Замена -210 -
82 Игрок замены Замена -210 -
82 Игрок замены Замена -210 -