Командный онлайн-турнир

Прошел 16 мая 2021 г., игроков 104 и 7 игр.

Детальная статистика по турниру

Россия

Риншан кайхо

ONLINE

Командная статистика: https://gui.mjtop.net/eid321/stat/team

Россия (88) Бразилия (2) Норвегия (1) Украина (1)
# Имя Очки Тенхо Откуда
1 Наданьян Владимир Наданьян В. Наданьян Владимир 205 900 四段 / Adept III Москва
2 Nemo Fallensoul 200 900
3 Манджиев Арслан Манджиев А. Манджиев Арслан 199 800 三段 Москва
4 Поляков Кирилл Поляков К. Поляков Кирилл 191 100 五段 Киров
5 Игуменшева Елена Игуменшева Е. Игуменшева Елена 181 300 三段 Москва
6 Курмаев Ренат Курмаев Р. Курмаев Ренат 159 600 三段 / Master II Нижний Новгород
7 Богачев Павел Богачев П. Богачев Павел 159 400 五段 Москва
8 Карпов Александр Карпов А. Карпов Александр 151 100 四段 Новосибирск
9 Дронов Александр Дронов А. Дронов Александр 140 700 四段 Рязань
10 Великанов Вячеслав Великанов В. Великанов Вячеслав 140 100 Нижний Новгород
11 Петров Александр Петров А. Петров Александр 137 100 四段 Киров
12 Дементьева Светлана Дементьева С. Дементьева Светлана 131 400 Пермь
13 Антонов Евгений Антонов Е. Антонов Евгений 124 800 六段 / Master II Москва
14 Бахтин Алексей Бахтин А. Бахтин Алексей 124 300 Ханты-Мансийск
15 Хрусталев Арсений Хрусталев А. Хрусталев Арсений 121 200 Expert III Новороссийск
16 Соляков Павел Соляков П. Соляков Павел 118 900 四段 Пермь
17 Чурова Мария Чурова М. Чурова Мария 117 900 Ростов-На-Дону
18 Amauri Murai Amauri M. Amauri Murai 106 300 Бразилия
19 Алешин Сергей Алешин С. Алешин Сергей 103 200 六段 Москва
20 Вахонин Степан Вахонин С. Вахонин Степан 100 400 四段 Санкт-Петербург
21 Горошенко Михаил Горошенко М. Горошенко Михаил 98 300 Ростов-На-Дону
22 Гурьев Никита Гурьев Н. Гурьев Никита 96 200 三段 Архангельск
23 Ермолаев Алексей Ермолаев А. Ермолаев Алексей 80 900 五段 / Expert III Киров
24 Бекренев Глеб Бекренев Г. Бекренев Глеб 68 100 Санкт-Петербург
25 Лисихина Людмила Лисихина Л. Лисихина Людмила 67 100 三段 Иркутск
26 Денисов Евгений Денисов Е. Денисов Евгений 64 700 四段 / Master I Санкт-Петербург
27 Андреев Александр Андреев А. Андреев Александр 63 600 Иркутск
27 Титова Елена Титова Е. Титова Елена 63 600 二段 Новосибирск
29 Мельников Илья Мельников И. Мельников Илья 59 700 三段 Россия
30 Ким София Ким С. Ким София 52 700 二段 Томск
31 Пакшаев Константин Пакшаев К. Пакшаев Константин 44 200 五段 Осло
32 Касеев Сергей Касеев С. Касеев Сергей 36 300 Новокуйбышевск
33 Ладыгин Владимир Ладыгин В. Ладыгин Владимир 33 700 Master III Москва
34 Рогозин Леонид Рогозин Л. Рогозин Леонид 33 500 三段 Пермь
35 Клименко Олег Клименко О. Клименко Олег 30 900 Санкт-Петербург
36 Подлипаев Сергей Подлипаев С. Подлипаев Сергей 30 600 三段 Москва
37 Мельникова Анна Мельникова А. Мельникова Анна 30 100 三段 / Expert III Самара
38 Подмогильный Степан Подмогильный С. Подмогильный Степан 28 700 四段 Москва
39 Николаев Леон Николаев Л. Николаев Леон 28 500 三段 Всеволожск
40 Крючков Николай Крючков Н. Крючков Николай 27 900 二段 Волжский
41 [Удаленно] 24 200
42 Матвеева Алена Матвеева А. Матвеева Алена 23 600 Барнаул
43 Алейнова Ирина Алейнова И. Алейнова Ирина 18 500 二段 Ростов-На-Дону
44 Лаврук Елена Лаврук Е. Лаврук Елена 18 100 二段 / Expert II Ростов-На-Дону
45 Гришин Виктор Гришин В. Гришин Виктор 17 100 Видное
46 Максимов Андрей Максимов А. Максимов Андрей 11 800 七段 Санкт-Петербург
47 Киселева Екатерина Киселева Е. Киселева Екатерина 8 300 三段 / Adept III Киров
48 Беспрозванных Иван Беспрозванных И. Беспрозванных Иван 6 700 Ханты-Мансийск
49 Иванов Георгий Иванов Г. Иванов Георгий 6 300 Санкт-Петербург
50 Лунёв Сергей Лунёв С. Лунёв Сергей 3 300 Украина
51 Алексеева Ольга Алексеева О. Алексеева Ольга 1 800 五段 / Expert III Москва
52 Ким Станислав Ким С. Ким Станислав 1 500 二段 / Expert II Ростов-На-Дону
53 Пинигин Игорь Пинигин И. Пинигин Игорь -6 800 四段 Ханты-Мансийск
54 Братцев Михаил Братцев М. Братцев Михаил -8 400 Expert II Санкт-Петербург
55 Сычев Иван Сычев И. Сычев Иван -8 900 五段 Санкт-Петербург
56 Вовненко Григорий Вовненко Г. Вовненко Григорий -10 200 Expert II Казань
57 Борзоногов Виталий Борзоногов В. Борзоногов Виталий -15 700 三段 / Expert III Архангельск
58 Дружинин Денис Дружинин Д. Дружинин Денис -16 900 二段 Архангельск
59 Фалько Ирина Фалько И. Фалько Ирина -24 100 三段 Новосибирск
60 Каплан Андрей Каплан А. Каплан Андрей -25 200 三段 Пермь
61 Колпаков Денис Колпаков Д. Колпаков Денис -25 300 三段 Пермь
62 Шведов Евгений Шведов Е. Шведов Евгений -28 800 二段 / Master II Новороссийск
62 Есипова Анна Есипова А. Есипова Анна -28 800 Самара
64 Игнатьева Полина Игнатьева П. Игнатьева Полина -32 700 初段 Москва
65 Souza Júlio -32 900
66 Сотникова Анна -34 300
67 Суслова Анастасия Суслова А. Суслова Анастасия -40 100 四段 Новосибирск
68 Мелков Дмитрий Мелков Д. Мелков Дмитрий -49 000 二段 / Adept III Самара
69 Плясунов Владислав Плясунов В. Плясунов Владислав -49 400 五段 Москва
70 Чуров Петр Чуров П. Чуров Петр -51 100 四段 Ростов-На-Дону
71 Варанкин Владимир Варанкин В. Варанкин Владимир -52 400 三段 Киров
72 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan -55 200 Бразилия
73 Алейнов Вячеслав Алейнов В. Алейнов Вячеслав -70 600 9級 Ростов-На-Дону
74 Нечитайло Маргарита Нечитайло М. Нечитайло Маргарита -72 500 初段 Москва
75 Мышкин Никита Мышкин Н. Мышкин Никита -73 400 二段 / Expert I Киров
76 Грехнева Юлия Грехнева Ю. Грехнева Юлия -73 700 Иркутск
77 Пенкин Кирилл Пенкин К. Пенкин Кирилл -77 500 Master I Пермь
78 Шабардина Светлана Шабардина С. Шабардина Светлана -81 700 Киров
79 Ившин Сергей Ившин С. Ившин Сергей -86 700 五段 Киров
80 Бе Александр Бе А. Бе Александр -88 300 初段 / Adept I Южно-Сахалинск
81 Андрющенко Дмитрий Андрющенко Д. Андрющенко Дмитрий -93 800 Adept III Новороссийск
82 Липитан Светлана Липитан С. Липитан Светлана -96 300 二段 Киров
83 Шишкин Станислав -102 200
84 Петрова Анна Петрова А. Петрова Анна -109 800 9級 Нижний Новгород
85 Свиридова Валентина Свиридова В. Свиридова Валентина -114 000 Москва
86 Ким Валерия Ким В. Ким Валерия -125 500 五段 Новосибирск
87 Зыкова Софья Зыкова С. Зыкова Софья -132 500 Expert I Иркутск
88 Катя К -136 300
89 Юдинцев Максим Юдинцев М. Юдинцев Максим -142 000 1級 Киров
90 Новиков Вячеслав -144 600
91 Перфильев Роман Перфильев Р. Перфильев Роман -149 600 二段 Архангельск
92 Родыгина Татьяна Родыгина Т. Родыгина Татьяна -154 300 Expert I Новороссийск
93 Косолапов Никита Косолапов Н. Косолапов Никита -155 400 二段 Киров
94 Лавникевич Сергей Лавникевич С. Лавникевич Сергей -161 100 四段 Ростов-На-Дону
95 Соколова Мария Соколова М. Соколова Мария -172 700 Нижний Новгород
96 Урываева Карина Урываева К. Урываева Карина -184 700 Adept III Красноярск
97 Максимова Наталья Максимова Н. Максимова Наталья -200 900 四段 Санкт-Петербург
98 Игрок замены Замена -210 000 -
98 Игрок замены Замена -210 000 -
98 Игрок замены Замена -210 000 -
98 Игрок замены Замена -210 000 -
98 Игрок замены Замена -210 000 -
103 Сокольская Мария Сокольская М. Сокольская Мария -216 700 初段 Иркутск
104 Чавгун Владимир Чавгун В. Чавгун Владимир -233 700 二段 Санкт-Петербург