Снежный дракон, грозно ступающий по замороженной столице

Прошел 5 января 2019 г., игроков 56 и 8 игр.

Новосибирск, Россия

Фуритен

EMA

# Имя Очки Откуда
1 Ким Валерия Ким В. Ким Валерия 194 000 Новосибирск
2 Богданов Владимир Богданов В. Богданов Владимир 183 200 Москва
3 Матвеева Алена Матвеева А. Матвеева Алена 131 800 Барнаул
4 Пух Максим Пух М. Пух Максим 117 400 Новосибирск
5 Поносов Никита Поносов Н. Поносов Никита 91 100 Пермь
6 Тюрнин Алексей Тюрнин А. Тюрнин Алексей 81 300 Пермь
7 Титова Елена Титова Е. Титова Елена 79 900 Новосибирск
8 Сироткин Дмитрий Сироткин Д. Сироткин Дмитрий 58 100 Москва
9 Ильина Дарья Ильина Д. Ильина Дарья 58 000 Москва
10 Карпов Александр Карпов А. Карпов Александр 54 100 Новосибирск
11 Капгер Галина Капгер Г. Капгер Галина 51 400 Пермь
12 Голубев Андрей Голубев А. Голубев Андрей 38 700 Барнаул
13 Богачев Павел Богачев П. Богачев Павел 38 400 Москва
14 Свирид Станислав Свирид С. Свирид Станислав 38 200 Новосибирск
15 Зарубин Сергей Зарубин С. Зарубин Сергей 37 000 Братск
16 Судоплатова Елена Судоплатова Е. Судоплатова Елена 35 400 Иркутск
17 Санжаров Роман Санжаров Р. Санжаров Роман 34 700 Барнаул
18 Нестеров Илья Нестеров И. Нестеров Илья 32 100 Бийск
19 Карасюк Павел Карасюк П. Карасюк Павел 29 600 Новосибирск
20 Столбова Анастасия Столбова А. Столбова Анастасия 25 500 Тюмень
21 Федоркевич Антон Федоркевич А. Федоркевич Антон 22 500 Новосибирск
22 Мешин Виталий Мешин В. Мешин Виталий 17 700 Новосибирск
23 Бычкова Нина Бычкова Н. Бычкова Нина 16 000 Новосибирск
24 Клименко Олег Клименко О. Клименко Олег 7 200 Санкт-Петербург
25 Царук Ольга Царук О. Царук Ольга 6 300 Иркутск
26 Марусима Акира Марусима А. Марусима Акира 5 400 Япония
27 Луговая Любовь Луговая Л. Луговая Любовь 2 800 Новосибирск
28 Рева Руслан Рева Р. Рева Руслан -1 200 Новосибирск
29 Казанцева Полина Казанцева П. Казанцева Полина -1 500 Новосибирск
30 Зарезин Иван Зарезин И. Зарезин Иван -3 100 Екатеринбург
31 Янц Александра Янц А. Янц Александра -5 300 Пермь
32 Шабалин Виталий Шабалин В. Шабалин Виталий -8 900 Бийск
33 Михайличенко Михаил Михайличенко М. Михайличенко Михаил -11 100 Новосибирск
34 Соломина Анна Соломина А. Соломина Анна -19 600 Новосибирск
35 Четвертакова Ирина Четвертакова И. Четвертакова Ирина -20 500 Бийск
36 Седнев Александр Седнев А. Седнев Александр -28 500 Екатеринбург
37 Гончаренко Александр Гончаренко А. Гончаренко Александр -29 800 Томск
38 Романова Юлия Романова Ю. Романова Юлия -34 300 Новосибирск
39 Усманов Родион Усманов Р. Усманов Родион -39 900 Москва
40 Курнаев Илья Курнаев И. Курнаев Илья -42 700 Новосибирск
41 Кечина Мария Кечина М. Кечина Мария -48 500 Новосибирск
42 Фалько Ирина Фалько И. Фалько Ирина -55 500 Новосибирск
43 Иванова Лилия Иванова Л. Иванова Лилия -63 300 Иркутск
44 Кузькоков Сергей Кузькоков С. Кузькоков Сергей -70 800 Новосибирск
45 Чернавина Дарья Чернавина Д. Чернавина Дарья -71 100 Новосибирск
46 Седнева Наталия Седнева Н. Седнева Наталия -74 900 Екатеринбург
47 Губанова Кристина Губанова К. Губанова Кристина -75 400 Барнаул
48 Мервин Виктор Мервин В. Мервин Виктор -82 000 Новосибирск
49 Киселев Максим Киселев М. Киселев Максим -83 200 Новосибирск
50 Ким София Ким С. Ким София -86 300 Новосибирск
51 Монаков Илья Монаков И. Монаков Илья -90 200 Москва
52 Гловацкая Евгения Гловацкая Е. Гловацкая Евгения -109 600 Новосибирск
53 Добрынин Максим Добрынин М. Добрынин Максим -111 300 Иркутск
54 Виткин Сергей Виткин С. Виткин Сергей -146 200 Бийск
55 Савенков Александр Савенков А. Савенков Александр -159 700 Новосибирск
56 Игрок замены Замена -240 000 -