Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date May 1, 2020 (latest changes May 1, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 821 16 Moscow Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 806 11 Moscow Moscow
3 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 793 13 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 789 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 789 10 Simferopol Simferopol
6 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 763 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 756 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
8 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 746 15 Perm Perm
9 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 734 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 732 14 Moscow Moscow
11 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 730 4 Moscow Moscow
12 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 726 11 Perm Perm
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 709 18 Moscow Moscow
14 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 709 7 Moscow Moscow
15 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 709 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 708 14 Moscow Moscow
17 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 699 21 Moscow Moscow
18 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 696 21 Moscow Moscow
19 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 694 7 Moscow Moscow
20 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 685 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 682 16 Moscow Moscow
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 681 9 Sarov Sarov
23 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 674 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
24 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 671 11 Moscow Moscow
25 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 662 9 Perm Perm
26 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 659 7 Barnaul Barnaul
27 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 657 13 Perm Perm
28 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 647 9 Moscow Moscow
29 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 646 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
30 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 636 5 Tyumen Tyumen
31 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 628 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
32 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 626 6 Perm Perm
33 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 623 9 Moscow Moscow
34 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 613 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 611 8 Kirov Kirov
36 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 609 5 Moscow Moscow
37 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 608 11 Moscow Moscow
38 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 605 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 604 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
40 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 599 4 Perm Perm
41 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 599 3 Moscow Moscow
42 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 586 9 Ufa Ufa
43 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 584 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 575 6 Tomsk Tomsk
45 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 574 4 Kirov Kirov
46 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 571 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
47 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 568 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 557 10 Perm Perm
49 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 555 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 546 6 Perm Perm
51 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 544 3 Moscow Moscow
52 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 543 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 541 8 Perm Perm
54 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 539 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
55 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 536 5 Perm Perm
56 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 535 9 Kirov Kirov
57 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 532 8 Moscow Moscow
58 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 527 8 Kirov Kirov
59 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 518 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 516 5 Kirov Kirov
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 516 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 509 6 Moscow Moscow
63 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 505 4 Moscow Moscow
64 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 503 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 501 6 Tomsk Tomsk
66 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 496 6 Perm Perm
67 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 493 5 Kirov Kirov
68 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 489 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 489 6 Moscow Moscow
70 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 485 5 Perm Perm
71 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 479 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
72 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 478 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 466 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
74 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 460 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 446 5 Perm Perm
76 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 443 7 Perm Perm
77 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 439 6 Kirov Kirov
78 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 439 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 434 6 Moscow Moscow
80 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 431 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 425 4 Kirov Kirov
82 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 419 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
83 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 419 4 Sarov Sarov
84 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 416 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
85 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 414 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 414 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 413 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 411 5 Ufa Ufa
89 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 408 6 Barnaul Barnaul
90 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 405 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
91 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 400 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 394 7 Moscow Moscow
93 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 394 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 393 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 393 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 373 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
97 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 373 8 Moscow Moscow
98 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 373 4 Moscow Moscow
99 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 373 5 Perm Perm
100 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 370 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 368 12 Moscow Moscow
102 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 365 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 365 4 Moscow Moscow
104 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 362 6 Korolyov Korolyov
105 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 362 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 361 3 Kirov Kirov
107 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 360 6 Moscow Moscow
108 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 359 2 Moscow Moscow
109 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 353 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
110 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 352 3 Moscow Moscow
111 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 341 6 Perm Perm
112 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 338 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
114 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 336 4 Moscow Moscow
115 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 335 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
116 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 334 6 Osinniki Osinniki
117 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
118 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 323 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
119 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
120 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 318 4 Moscow Moscow
121 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 315 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
122 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 314 2 Moscow Moscow
123 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 314 3 Ufa Ufa
124 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 314 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
125 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 312 3 Sarov Sarov
126 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 310 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
127 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 307 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
128 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 304 2 Moscow Moscow
129 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 302 4 Moscow Moscow
130 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 300 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
131 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 296 2 Ufa Ufa
132 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 296 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 290 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
134 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 287 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 285 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
136 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 282 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 282 4 Kirov Kirov
138 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 280 3 Samara Samara
139 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 278 4 Kirov Kirov
140 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 278 4 Samara Samara
141 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 275 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
142 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 275 2 Moscow Moscow
143 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
144 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 273 2 Ufa Ufa
145 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 273 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 272 5 Moscow Moscow
147 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 267 5 Ufa Ufa
148 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 267 8 Perm Perm
149 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 266 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 265 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
151 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 261 4 Kirov Kirov
152 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 261 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
153 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 259 2 Moscow Moscow
154 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 258 5 Moscow Moscow
155 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 257 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
156 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 255 6 Korolyov Korolyov
157 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 253 4 Perm Perm
158 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 251 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 244 6 Moscow Moscow
160 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 244 4 Perm Perm
161 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 244 5 Moscow Moscow
162 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 232 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
163 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 227 2 Moscow Moscow
164 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 224 2 Sarov Sarov
165 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 221 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
166 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
167 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 214 2 Sarov Sarov
168 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 211 2 Moscow Moscow
169 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 211 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
170 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 210 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 210 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
172 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 207 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
173 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 207 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
174 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 207 2 Sarov Sarov
175 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 204 3 Ufa Ufa
176 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 202 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
177 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 201 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
178 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 201 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
179 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
180 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 194 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 192 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 189 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
184 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 184 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 179 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
186 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 178 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
187 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 172 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 171 2 Vologda Vologda
189 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 169 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
192 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 168 2 Moscow Moscow
193 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 168 2 Moscow Moscow
194 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 168 2 Samara Samara
195 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 164 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
196 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 152 3 Vologda Vologda
197 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 152 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
199 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 150 6 Perm Perm
200 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
201 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 145 2 Moscow Moscow
202 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 142 3 Kirov Kirov
204 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
205 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 136 2 Perm Perm
206 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 128 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 128 3 Perm Perm
208 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 128 2 Perm Perm
209 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 127 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
210 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 112 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 111 2 Kazan Kazan
212 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 107 2 Perm Perm
213 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
214 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 98 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
215 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 93 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
216 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
217 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 89 2 Moscow Moscow
218 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 87 2 Ufa Ufa
219 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 83 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
220 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 81 4 Kirov Kirov
221 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
223 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
224 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 50 2 Simferopol Simferopol
225 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 48 2 Perm Perm
226 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 45 2 Kirov Kirov
227 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 42 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
228 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 29 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
229 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 24 3 Kirov Kirov
230 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 23 2 Kirov Kirov
231 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 23 2 Kirov Kirov
232 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 20 2 Berdsk Berdsk
233 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 17 2 Ufa Ufa
234 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 14 2 Perm Perm