Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 5, 2020 (latest changes March 5, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 840 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 816 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 786 11 Simferopol Simferopol
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 786 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 775 15 Moscow Moscow
6 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 757 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 749 11 Perm Perm
8 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 747 15 Moscow Moscow
9 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 746 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
10 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 736 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 734 4 Moscow Moscow
12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 734 14 Moscow Moscow
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 722 20 Moscow Moscow
14 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 720 7 Moscow Moscow
15 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 717 22 Moscow Moscow
16 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 712 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 704 15 Perm Perm
18 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 697 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 690 7 Moscow Moscow
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 689 17 Moscow Moscow
21 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 685 21 Moscow Moscow
22 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 685 10 Moscow Moscow
23 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 685 9 Sarov Sarov
24 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 678 7 Barnaul Barnaul
25 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 675 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
26 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 672 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
27 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 670 9 Perm Perm
28 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 660 10 Moscow Moscow
29 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 652 5 Perm Perm
30 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 648 13 Perm Perm
31 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 646 7 Perm Perm
32 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 643 6 Tyumen Tyumen
33 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 625 8 Ufa Ufa
34 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 625 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 622 5 Moscow Moscow
36 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 622 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
37 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 619 9 Moscow Moscow
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 613 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 611 12 Moscow Moscow
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 606 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 594 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 579 4 Kirov Kirov
43 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 576 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 576 3 Moscow Moscow
45 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 575 10 Perm Perm
46 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 574 6 Tomsk Tomsk
47 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 566 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
48 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 562 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 562 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 560 9 Moscow Moscow
51 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 558 9 Kirov Kirov
52 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 556 6 Moscow Moscow
53 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 556 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 551 5 Perm Perm
55 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 547 7 Perm Perm
56 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 543 6 Perm Perm
57 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 538 8 Kirov Kirov
58 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 531 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 531 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 526 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 523 6 Moscow Moscow
62 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 521 4 Moscow Moscow
63 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 503 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 496 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 494 6 Tomsk Tomsk
66 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 493 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
67 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 487 4 Kirov Kirov
68 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 486 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 484 7 Kirov Kirov
70 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 478 7 Moscow Moscow
71 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 478 8 Perm Perm
72 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 475 6 Perm Perm
73 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 469 6 Perm Perm
74 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 463 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 460 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 460 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
77 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 459 8 Perm Perm
78 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 439 7 Moscow Moscow
79 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 435 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 435 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
81 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 433 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
82 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 433 3 Sarov Sarov
83 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 430 2 Moscow Moscow
84 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 427 4 Kirov Kirov
85 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 427 6 Barnaul Barnaul
86 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 425 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 425 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 421 5 Ufa Ufa
89 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 417 4 Kirov Kirov
90 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 416 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 413 8 Moscow Moscow
92 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 409 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 406 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 406 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 402 13 Moscow Moscow
96 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 399 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
97 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 395 3 Moscow Moscow
98 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 394 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 392 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 391 6 Moscow Moscow
101 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 383 4 Moscow Moscow
102 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 379 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 375 4 Ufa Ufa
104 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 373 6 Korolyov Korolyov
105 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 372 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 371 5 Kirov Kirov
107 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 371 3 Ufa Ufa
108 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 369 2 Moscow Moscow
109 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 368 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
110 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 367 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 365 4 Moscow Moscow
112 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 362 7 Perm Perm
113 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 362 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
114 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 361 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 348 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
116 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 347 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
117 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 347 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 340 6 Osinniki Osinniki
119 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 339 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
121 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 333 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
122 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
123 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
124 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 321 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
125 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 321 4 Moscow Moscow
126 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 317 2 Moscow Moscow
127 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 315 3 Sarov Sarov
128 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 309 2 Kirov Kirov
129 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 308 2 Moscow Moscow
130 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 308 2 Moscow Moscow
131 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 307 6 Moscow Moscow
132 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 306 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 306 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
134 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 305 4 Moscow Moscow
135 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 304 2 Moscow Moscow
136 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 302 4 Perm Perm
137 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 300 5 Perm Perm
138 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 299 9 Perm Perm
139 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 295 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
140 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 294 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
141 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 290 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 289 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
143 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 287 3 Samara Samara
144 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 284 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
145 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 283 5 Moscow Moscow
146 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 283 5 Perm Perm
147 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 280 6 Korolyov Korolyov
148 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 280 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
149 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 276 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
150 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 275 4 Samara Samara
151 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
152 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
153 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 273 6 Ufa Ufa
154 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 270 3 Kirov Kirov
155 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 268 6 Moscow Moscow
156 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 265 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
157 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 263 4 Vologda Vologda
158 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 260 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 258 5 Moscow Moscow
160 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 253 2 Ufa Ufa
161 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 250 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
162 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
163 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 246 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
164 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 245 3 Kirov Kirov
165 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 243 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
166 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 242 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 235 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
168 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 232 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 227 2 Moscow Moscow
170 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 222 2 Moscow Moscow
171 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 221 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
172 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 219 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 218 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
175 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 217 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
176 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 214 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 213 2 Sarov Sarov
178 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 211 2 Moscow Moscow
179 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 210 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
180 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 209 2 Sarov Sarov
181 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 201 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
182 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 201 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
183 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 199 2 Vologda Vologda
184 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 199 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
185 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 196 7 Perm Perm
186 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
187 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 194 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
189 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 189 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
190 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 187 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
191 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 185 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
192 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 185 2 Moscow Moscow
193 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 183 2 Kirov Kirov
194 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 182 2 Samara Samara
195 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 173 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
196 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 173 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
197 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 169 3 Perm Perm
199 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 163 4 Perm Perm
200 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 161 3 Perm Perm
201 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 158 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
202 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
203 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 150 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
204 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
205 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 145 2 Moscow Moscow
206 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 144 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 141 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
209 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 133 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 132 2 Perm Perm
212 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 127 3 Perm Perm
213 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 123 2 Moscow Moscow
214 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 122 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
215 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 115 3 Kazan Kazan
216 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 111 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 107 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
218 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
219 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 91 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 91 2 Moscow Moscow
221 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 90 3 Kirov Kirov
222 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
223 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 70 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
224 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 68 2 Moscow Moscow
225 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
227 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
228 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 60 2 Kirov Kirov
229 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 56 2 Simferopol Simferopol
230 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 51 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
231 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 35 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 33 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
233 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 30 3 Kirov Kirov
234 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 25 2 Kirov Kirov
235 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 23 2 Ufa Ufa
236 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 19 2 Berdsk Berdsk
237 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 19 3 Perm Perm
238 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 18 2 Kirov Kirov