Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Jan. 25, 2020 (latest changes Jan. 25, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 831 10 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 814 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 800 11 Simferopol Simferopol
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 780 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 761 15 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 759 15 Moscow Moscow
7 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 753 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
8 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 750 14 Moscow Moscow
9 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 749 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 746 21 Moscow Moscow
11 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 744 12 Perm Perm
12 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 737 7 Moscow Moscow
13 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 725 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
14 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 712 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 703 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
16 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 703 10 Perm Perm
17 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 702 19 Moscow Moscow
18 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 700 9 Sarov Sarov
19 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 698 17 Moscow Moscow
20 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 695 7 Barnaul Barnaul
21 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 693 10 Moscow Moscow
22 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 693 20 Moscow Moscow
23 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 689 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 675 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 675 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 656 8 Perm Perm
27 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 653 12 Perm Perm
28 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 653 9 Moscow Moscow
29 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 646 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 644 6 Perm Perm
31 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 641 6 Tyumen Tyumen
32 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 641 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
33 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 638 7 Moscow Moscow
34 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 624 9 Ufa Ufa
35 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 621 8 Moscow Moscow
36 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 617 8 Moscow Moscow
37 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 613 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 606 3 Moscow Moscow
39 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 605 11 Moscow Moscow
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 596 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 594 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 590 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 589 3 Moscow Moscow
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 585 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 585 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 584 10 Perm Perm
47 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 580 4 Kirov Kirov
48 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 576 6 Moscow Moscow
49 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 575 4 Moscow Moscow
50 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 570 6 Tomsk Tomsk
51 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 562 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
52 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 560 6 Perm Perm
53 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 554 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 553 9 Kirov Kirov
55 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 545 8 Perm Perm
56 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 545 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 544 4 Moscow Moscow
58 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 540 8 Kirov Kirov
59 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 535 7 Perm Perm
60 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 530 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 523 14 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 516 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 511 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 509 8 Moscow Moscow
65 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 507 6 Perm Perm
66 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 506 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 506 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
68 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 500 9 Perm Perm
69 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 493 7 Kirov Kirov
70 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 490 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 486 6 Tomsk Tomsk
72 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 484 4 Kirov Kirov
73 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 481 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
74 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 481 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 480 5 Moscow Moscow
76 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 478 9 Perm Perm
77 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 477 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 469 7 Moscow Moscow
79 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 468 7 Perm Perm
80 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 461 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 453 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
82 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 448 4 Kirov Kirov
83 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 447 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 447 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
85 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 444 6 Barnaul Barnaul
86 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 440 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 433 3 Sarov Sarov
88 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 428 4 Kirov Kirov
89 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 426 5 Ufa Ufa
90 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 425 8 Moscow Moscow
91 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 422 6 Moscow Moscow
92 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 420 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 419 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 416 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 406 4 Moscow Moscow
96 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 406 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
97 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 405 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 404 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 403 4 Ufa Ufa
100 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 402 8 Perm Perm
101 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 401 12 Moscow Moscow
102 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 399 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
103 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 395 3 Ufa Ufa
104 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 394 3 Moscow Moscow
105 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 390 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 389 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
107 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 379 4 Moscow Moscow
108 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 379 2 Moscow Moscow
109 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 378 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
110 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 375 5 Korolyov Korolyov
111 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 375 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
112 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 373 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
113 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 373 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
114 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 370 4 Moscow Moscow
115 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 369 5 Kirov Kirov
116 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 362 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 353 6 Osinniki Osinniki
118 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 347 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 343 6 Perm Perm
120 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 338 10 Perm Perm
121 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
122 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 336 2 Moscow Moscow
123 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 331 2 Moscow Moscow
124 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
125 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 328 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
126 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 323 4 Izhevsk Izhevsk
127 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 322 5 Moscow Moscow
128 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
129 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 321 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 321 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 317 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 315 3 Sarov Sarov
133 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 314 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
134 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 313 6 Moscow Moscow
135 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 312 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 310 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
137 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 309 2 Kirov Kirov
138 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 308 2 Moscow Moscow
139 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 308 6 Korolyov Korolyov
140 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 303 6 Perm Perm
141 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 302 4 Perm Perm
142 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 302 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
143 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 302 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
144 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 298 4 Moscow Moscow
145 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 294 3 Samara Samara
146 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 293 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
147 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 283 3 Moscow Moscow
148 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 282 7 Moscow Moscow
149 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 281 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
150 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 281 3 Kirov Kirov
151 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 280 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
152 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 278 6 Ufa Ufa
153 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 277 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
154 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 276 4 Samara Samara
155 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 273 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 268 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
160 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 267 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
161 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 265 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
162 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 264 2 Ufa Ufa
163 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 263 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
164 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 252 3 Kirov Kirov
165 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 252 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
166 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 243 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 239 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 237 8 Perm Perm
169 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 235 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
170 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 232 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
171 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 226 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 224 2 Vologda Vologda
173 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 222 2 Moscow Moscow
174 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 221 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
175 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 219 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
176 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 218 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
177 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 213 2 Sarov Sarov
179 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 212 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
180 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 211 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
181 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 209 2 Sarov Sarov
182 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 208 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
183 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 201 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
184 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 201 4 Perm Perm
185 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 200 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 196 4 Moscow Moscow
187 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 195 5 Perm Perm
188 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
189 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 187 3 Perm Perm
191 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 185 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
192 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 185 4 Perm Perm
193 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 185 3 Perm Perm
194 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 184 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
195 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 182 2 Samara Samara
196 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 181 2 Kirov Kirov
197 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 181 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
198 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 180 2 Moscow Moscow
199 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 177 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
200 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 175 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
201 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 175 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 167 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
205 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 149 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
206 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 149 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
208 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 143 2 Moscow Moscow
209 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 137 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
212 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 135 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 117 2 Ufa Ufa
214 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 111 3 Kazan Kazan
215 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 107 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
216 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 103 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
217 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 101 2 Moscow Moscow
218 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 100 3 Kirov Kirov
219 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
220 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 92 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
222 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 88 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 82 2 Simferopol Simferopol
224 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 77 2 Moscow Moscow
225 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 76 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 74 2 Kirov Kirov
227 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 68 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
230 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
231 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 59 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
232 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 56 2 Simferopol Simferopol
233 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 46 4 Perm Perm
234 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 33 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
235 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 30 3 Kirov Kirov
236 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 29 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
237 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 29 2 Ufa Ufa
238 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 24 2 Kirov Kirov
239 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 23 2 Kirov Kirov
240 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 18 2 Berdsk Berdsk
241 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 18 2 Perm Perm