Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Jan. 13, 2020 (latest changes Jan. 13, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 852 10 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 813 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 799 11 Simferopol Simferopol
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 791 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 778 15 Moscow Moscow
6 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 760 15 Moscow Moscow
7 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 755 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
8 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 752 14 Moscow Moscow
9 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 747 12 Perm Perm
10 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 747 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 742 21 Moscow Moscow
12 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 737 7 Moscow Moscow
13 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 732 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
14 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 719 19 Moscow Moscow
15 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 712 7 Barnaul Barnaul
16 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 712 20 Moscow Moscow
17 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 709 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 708 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 699 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 696 17 Moscow Moscow
21 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 696 9 Sarov Sarov
22 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 695 10 Perm Perm
23 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 691 10 Moscow Moscow
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 676 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 674 15 Perm Perm
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 667 12 Perm Perm
27 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 665 6 Perm Perm
28 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 664 8 Perm Perm
29 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 660 6 Tyumen Tyumen
30 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 653 7 Moscow Moscow
31 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 651 9 Moscow Moscow
32 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 645 9 Ufa Ufa
33 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 644 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 635 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
35 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 620 8 Moscow Moscow
36 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 619 11 Moscow Moscow
37 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 618 8 Moscow Moscow
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 615 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 608 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 607 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
41 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 606 3 Moscow Moscow
42 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 606 3 Moscow Moscow
43 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 595 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
44 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 594 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 592 6 Moscow Moscow
46 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 584 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 580 4 Kirov Kirov
48 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 580 10 Perm Perm
49 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 575 4 Moscow Moscow
50 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 574 6 Tomsk Tomsk
51 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 566 9 Kirov Kirov
52 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 560 6 Perm Perm
53 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 557 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
54 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 555 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 550 7 Perm Perm
56 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 548 8 Perm Perm
57 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 545 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 539 8 Kirov Kirov
59 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 537 4 Moscow Moscow
60 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 536 14 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 530 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 525 8 Moscow Moscow
63 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 519 9 Perm Perm
64 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 514 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 511 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 506 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 506 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
68 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 505 4 Kirov Kirov
69 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 499 6 Perm Perm
70 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 498 5 Moscow Moscow
71 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 498 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 493 7 Kirov Kirov
73 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 490 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 486 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 485 7 Moscow Moscow
76 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 483 6 Tomsk Tomsk
77 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 481 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
78 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 478 9 Perm Perm
79 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 477 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 470 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
81 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 468 7 Perm Perm
82 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 459 6 Barnaul Barnaul
83 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 448 4 Kirov Kirov
84 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 447 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 447 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
86 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 445 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 437 8 Moscow Moscow
88 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 433 5 Ufa Ufa
89 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 433 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 433 3 Sarov Sarov
91 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 428 4 Kirov Kirov
92 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 425 3 Ufa Ufa
93 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 425 6 Moscow Moscow
94 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 422 12 Moscow Moscow
95 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 419 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 417 4 Ufa Ufa
97 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 417 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 409 3 Moscow Moscow
99 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 409 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
100 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 408 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
101 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 406 4 Moscow Moscow
102 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 406 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 404 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
104 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 402 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 398 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 395 8 Perm Perm
107 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 390 4 Moscow Moscow
108 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 389 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
109 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 385 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
110 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 380 4 Moscow Moscow
111 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 379 2 Moscow Moscow
112 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 375 5 Korolyov Korolyov
113 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 374 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
114 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 373 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
115 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 369 5 Kirov Kirov
116 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 362 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 357 6 Osinniki Osinniki
118 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 353 6 Perm Perm
119 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 350 10 Perm Perm
120 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 346 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 338 6 Moscow Moscow
122 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
123 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 336 2 Moscow Moscow
124 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 331 2 Moscow Moscow
125 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
126 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 328 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
127 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 326 5 Moscow Moscow
128 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 323 4 Vologda Vologda
129 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
130 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 321 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 317 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 315 3 Sarov Sarov
133 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 314 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
134 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 313 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 312 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 310 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
137 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 309 2 Kirov Kirov
138 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 308 6 Korolyov Korolyov
139 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 306 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 304 5 Irkutsk Irkutsk
141 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 303 2 Moscow Moscow
142 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 302 4 Perm Perm
143 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 302 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
144 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 302 4 Moscow Moscow
145 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 302 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
146 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 300 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
147 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 299 6 Perm Perm
148 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 294 3 Samara Samara
149 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 291 7 Moscow Moscow
150 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 290 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 287 2 Ufa Ufa
152 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 283 3 Moscow Moscow
153 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 281 6 Ufa Ufa
154 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 281 3 Kirov Kirov
155 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 280 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 278 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
157 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 277 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 275 4 Samara Samara
160 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
161 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 268 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
163 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 267 2 Moscow Moscow
164 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 265 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
165 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 253 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 252 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
167 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 252 3 Kirov Kirov
168 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 247 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
169 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 245 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
170 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 243 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
171 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 240 8 Perm Perm
172 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 237 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 234 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
174 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 232 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
175 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 224 2 Vologda Vologda
176 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 221 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 214 4 Perm Perm
179 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 213 2 Sarov Sarov
180 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 212 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
181 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 211 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
182 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 209 2 Sarov Sarov
183 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 208 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
184 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 204 4 Perm Perm
185 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 201 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
186 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 200 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
187 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 196 4 Moscow Moscow
188 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 196 5 Perm Perm
189 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 195 2 Samara Samara
190 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
191 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 189 3 Perm Perm
193 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 185 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
194 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 184 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
195 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 181 2 Kirov Kirov
196 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 181 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
197 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 181 3 Perm Perm
198 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 180 2 Moscow Moscow
199 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 177 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
200 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 175 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
201 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 175 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 167 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
204 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 167 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
205 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 166 2 Moscow Moscow
206 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
207 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 149 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 149 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
210 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 135 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 117 2 Ufa Ufa
214 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 115 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
215 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 111 3 Kazan Kazan
216 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 102 2 Moscow Moscow
217 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 101 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
218 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 100 3 Kirov Kirov
219 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
220 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 92 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
222 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 89 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
223 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 88 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 82 2 Simferopol Simferopol
225 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 77 2 Moscow Moscow
226 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 76 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 74 2 Kirov Kirov
228 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 71 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 68 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
232 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 61 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
234 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 59 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
235 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 58 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 56 2 Simferopol Simferopol
237 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 53 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 48 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 45 4 Perm Perm
240 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 33 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
242 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 30 3 Kirov Kirov
243 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 29 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 29 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
245 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 29 2 Ufa Ufa
246 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 24 2 Kirov Kirov
247 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 23 2 Kirov Kirov
248 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 18 2 Berdsk Berdsk
249 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 18 2 Perm Perm
250 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 15 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk