Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Jan. 1, 2020 (latest changes Jan. 1, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 852 10 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 813 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 799 11 Simferopol Simferopol
4 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 791 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 791 14 Moscow Moscow
6 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 767 14 Moscow Moscow
7 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 763 20 Moscow Moscow
8 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 755 15 Moscow Moscow
9 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 754 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 749 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 747 12 Perm Perm
12 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 733 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
13 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 731 7 Moscow Moscow
14 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 726 20 Moscow Moscow
15 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 718 19 Moscow Moscow
16 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 709 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
17 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 707 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 707 17 Moscow Moscow
19 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 707 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 704 7 Barnaul Barnaul
21 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 703 10 Moscow Moscow
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 696 9 Sarov Sarov
23 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 695 10 Perm Perm
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 676 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 674 15 Perm Perm
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 667 12 Perm Perm
27 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 666 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
28 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 665 6 Perm Perm
29 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 664 8 Perm Perm
30 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 651 9 Moscow Moscow
31 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 650 7 Moscow Moscow
32 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 645 9 Ufa Ufa
33 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 640 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 635 6 Tyumen Tyumen
35 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 620 8 Moscow Moscow
36 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 620 11 Moscow Moscow
37 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 617 8 Moscow Moscow
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 615 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 614 5 Kirov Kirov
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 610 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 608 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 608 6 Moscow Moscow
43 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 606 3 Moscow Moscow
44 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 606 3 Moscow Moscow
45 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 596 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 594 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 594 10 Perm Perm
48 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 593 10 Kirov Kirov
49 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 591 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 590 6 Tomsk Tomsk
51 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 573 4 Moscow Moscow
52 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 560 6 Perm Perm
53 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 551 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 550 7 Perm Perm
55 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 548 8 Perm Perm
56 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 542 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 542 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
58 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 541 14 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 538 9 Kirov Kirov
60 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 537 4 Moscow Moscow
61 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 537 5 Kirov Kirov
62 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 536 9 Perm Perm
63 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 531 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 528 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 525 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
66 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 524 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 520 8 Moscow Moscow
68 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 514 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 503 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 502 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 499 6 Perm Perm
72 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 497 6 Tomsk Tomsk
73 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 496 9 Perm Perm
74 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 493 7 Kirov Kirov
75 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 492 5 Moscow Moscow
76 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 490 5 Kirov Kirov
77 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 490 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 480 7 Moscow Moscow
79 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 478 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 474 6 Barnaul Barnaul
81 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 473 7 Perm Perm
82 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 470 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
83 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 453 8 Moscow Moscow
84 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 452 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
85 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 447 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
86 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 436 3 Sarov Sarov
87 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 434 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 434 3 Moscow Moscow
89 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 433 5 Ufa Ufa
90 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 428 4 Kirov Kirov
91 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 425 3 Ufa Ufa
92 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 422 12 Moscow Moscow
93 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 420 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 420 6 Moscow Moscow
95 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 419 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 417 4 Moscow Moscow
97 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 417 4 Ufa Ufa
98 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 417 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 409 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
102 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 408 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
103 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 406 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 402 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 395 8 Perm Perm
106 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 394 4 Moscow Moscow
107 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 394 4 Moscow Moscow
108 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 391 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
109 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 389 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
110 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 385 5 Korolyov Korolyov
111 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 385 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
112 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 379 2 Moscow Moscow
113 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 374 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
114 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 374 7 Osinniki Osinniki
115 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 368 6 Kirov Kirov
116 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 365 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 353 6 Perm Perm
118 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 351 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
119 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 351 2 Moscow Moscow
120 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 350 10 Perm Perm
121 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 349 2 Moscow Moscow
122 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 348 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 338 6 Moscow Moscow
124 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
125 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
126 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
127 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 328 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
128 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 323 4 Vologda Vologda
129 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
130 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 320 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 319 5 Moscow Moscow
132 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 318 3 Sarov Sarov
133 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 318 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 316 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
135 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 314 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
136 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 314 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
137 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 310 4 Moscow Moscow
138 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 309 2 Kirov Kirov
139 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 306 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 306 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 304 6 Korolyov Korolyov
142 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 304 5 Irkutsk Irkutsk
143 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 303 2 Moscow Moscow
144 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 302 4 Perm Perm
145 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 302 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
146 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 300 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
147 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 299 6 Perm Perm
148 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 294 3 Samara Samara
149 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 293 7 Moscow Moscow
150 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 288 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 287 2 Ufa Ufa
152 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 284 4 Kirov Kirov
153 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 283 3 Moscow Moscow
154 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 281 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 281 6 Ufa Ufa
156 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 281 3 Kirov Kirov
157 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 279 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 276 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
160 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 275 4 Samara Samara
161 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
162 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 270 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 268 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
164 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 267 2 Moscow Moscow
165 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 265 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
166 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 264 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 253 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
168 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 252 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
169 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 250 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 246 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 245 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
172 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 245 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
173 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 244 8 Perm Perm
174 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 232 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
175 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 228 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
176 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 224 2 Vologda Vologda
177 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 214 4 Perm Perm
179 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 214 3 Kirov Kirov
180 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 213 2 Sarov Sarov
181 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 212 2 Sarov Sarov
182 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 212 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
183 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 211 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
184 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 204 4 Perm Perm
185 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 201 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
186 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 200 2 Moscow Moscow
187 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 196 4 Moscow Moscow
188 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 196 5 Perm Perm
189 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 195 2 Samara Samara
190 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
191 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 189 3 Perm Perm
193 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 186 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 185 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
195 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 184 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
196 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 181 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
197 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 181 3 Perm Perm
198 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 180 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 177 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
200 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 175 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
201 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 167 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 166 2 Moscow Moscow
205 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 161 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 154 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
208 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
209 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 143 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
210 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 135 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 130 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 117 2 Ufa Ufa
216 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 115 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
217 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 115 2 Tyumen Tyumen
218 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 111 2 Moscow Moscow
219 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 111 3 Kazan Kazan
220 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 109 4 Kirov Kirov
221 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 101 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
222 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 101 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
224 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 94 2 Simferopol Simferopol
225 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 91 3 Kirov Kirov
226 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 90 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
228 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 89 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 85 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 80 2 Kirov Kirov
231 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 80 2 Kirov Kirov
232 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 77 2 Moscow Moscow
233 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 71 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 68 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
236 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
237 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 63 2 Simferopol Simferopol
238 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 61 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
240 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 59 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
241 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 58 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 53 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 48 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 45 4 Perm Perm
245 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 38 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
246 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 35 3 Berdsk Berdsk
247 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 33 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
249 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 31 3 Kirov Kirov
250 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 30 3 Kirov Kirov
251 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 29 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 29 2 Ufa Ufa
253 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 27 3 Kirov Kirov
254 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 18 2 Perm Perm
255 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 15 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk