Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Sept. 8, 2019 (latest changes Sept. 8, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 904 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 848 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 830 18 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 815 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 802 6 Barnaul Barnaul
6 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 796 11 Perm Perm
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 778 13 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 778 18 Moscow Moscow
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 776 21 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 738 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 727 17 Moscow Moscow
12 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 709 9 Moscow Moscow
13 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 706 7 Perm Perm
14 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 700 18 Moscow Moscow
15 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 700 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 699 5 Moscow Moscow
17 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 696 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
18 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 691 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
19 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 690 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
20 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 687 7 Vidnoye Vidnoye
21 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 686 14 Moscow Moscow
22 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 673 14 Perm Perm
23 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 662 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
24 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 659 7 Perm Perm
25 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 658 5 Sarov Sarov
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 647 10 Perm Perm
27 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 646 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 644 9 Kirov Kirov
29 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 642 8 Ufa Ufa
30 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 635 12 Moscow Moscow
31 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 627 9 Moscow Moscow
32 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 624 8 Perm Perm
33 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 619 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 613 10 Perm Perm
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 607 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 598 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 598 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 598 8 Moscow Moscow
39 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 593 13 Moscow Moscow
40 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 586 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 574 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 574 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
43 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 573 12 Moscow Moscow
44 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 571 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
45 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 569 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 568 10 Kirov Kirov
47 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 563 6 Kirov Kirov
48 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 560 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 560 8 Perm Perm
50 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 558 8 Perm Perm
51 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 551 8 Moscow Moscow
53 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 548 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 548 3 Ufa Ufa
55 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 547 11 Moscow Moscow
56 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 547 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 544 9 Moscow Moscow
58 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 541 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 540 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 539 4 Ufa Ufa
61 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 532 5 Moscow Moscow
62 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 530 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 530 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 525 7 Perm Perm
65 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 520 6 Barnaul Barnaul
66 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 519 10 Perm Perm
67 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 517 7 Moscow Moscow
68 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 515 7 Kirov Kirov
69 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 511 7 Tyumen Tyumen
70 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 507 5 Tomsk Tomsk
71 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 506 8 Moscow Moscow
72 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 501 4 Moscow Moscow
73 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 497 6 Perm Perm
74 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 497 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
75 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 497 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
76 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 496 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
77 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 493 6 Kirov Kirov
78 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 492 6 Perm Perm
79 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 485 8 Perm Perm
80 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 480 10 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
81 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 474 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 472 5 Ufa Ufa
83 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 471 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 468 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 468 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
86 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 462 4 Kirov Kirov
87 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 461 5 Vologda Vologda
88 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 460 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 457 12 Moscow Moscow
90 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 455 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 454 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 452 6 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
93 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 450 4 Moscow Moscow
94 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 448 11 Perm Perm
95 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 448 3 Sarov Sarov
96 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 437 6 Moscow Moscow
97 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 437 8 Perm Perm
98 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 436 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 433 9 Moscow Moscow
100 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 6 Osinniki Osinniki
101 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
102 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 429 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
103 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 428 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 427 9 Perm Perm
105 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 424 4 Moscow Moscow
106 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
107 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 421 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
108 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 418 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 414 5 Kirov Kirov
110 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 408 2 Moscow Moscow
111 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 396 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
112 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 392 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
113 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 391 3 Ufa Ufa
114 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 389 4 Moscow Moscow
115 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 382 5 Tomsk Tomsk
116 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 377 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 373 3 Moscow Moscow
118 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 366 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
119 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 365 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 362 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 360 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
122 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 357 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 356 10 Moscow Moscow
124 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 354 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 352 8 Korolyov Korolyov
126 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 351 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
127 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 350 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 348 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
129 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 348 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
130 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 347 2 Moscow Moscow
131 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 343 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 343 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
133 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 342 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
134 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 338 6 Korolyov Korolyov
135 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
136 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 335 5 Kirov Kirov
137 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 334 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 333 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 331 9 Perm Perm
140 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
141 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 327 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
142 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 324 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
143 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 322 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
144 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 322 4 Perm Perm
145 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 322 4 Moscow Moscow
146 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 321 3 Moscow Moscow
147 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 318 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 316 2 Kirov Kirov
149 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 314 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
150 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 307 5 Perm Perm
151 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 306 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
152 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 305 3 Moscow Moscow
153 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
154 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 301 2 Moscow Moscow
155 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 287 3 Kirov Kirov
158 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 286 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
160 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 285 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 284 2 Vologda Vologda
162 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 284 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
163 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 283 4 Ufa Ufa
164 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 283 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
165 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 283 6 Kirov Kirov
166 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 281 3 Moscow Moscow
167 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 276 3 Vologda Vologda
168 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 272 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
169 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 271 5 Perm Perm
170 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 271 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
172 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 267 4 Perm Perm
173 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 266 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
174 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 263 2 Simferopol Simferopol
175 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 260 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
176 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 256 4 Moscow Moscow
177 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 254 3 Perm Perm
178 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 254 4 Kirov Kirov
179 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 251 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 251 5 Ufa Ufa
181 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 249 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
182 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
183 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 247 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
184 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 241 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 239 3 Tyumen Tyumen
186 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 238 3 Moscow Moscow
187 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 238 4 Kirov Kirov
188 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 237 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
189 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 235 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 234 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
191 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
192 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
193 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
194 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 216 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 215 5 Perm Perm
196 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
197 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 198 3 Simferopol Simferopol
199 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 198 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
200 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 196 2 Moscow Moscow
201 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
202 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 192 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
203 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 191 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
204 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
205 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 179 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 178 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
207 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
208 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 175 6 Kirov Kirov
209 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 170 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
212 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 158 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 158 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 155 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
215 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 154 4 Simferopol Simferopol
216 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 151 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
217 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 148 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
218 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 148 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
219 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 146 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
220 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 145 4 Kirov Kirov
221 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 144 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 144 4 Moscow Moscow
223 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
224 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 132 2 Khimki Khimki
225 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 131 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 130 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
227 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 130 2 Perm Perm
228 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 129 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 129 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 128 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 126 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
232 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 123 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
233 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 123 2 Kostroma Kostroma
234 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 117 2 Kirov Kirov
235 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 109 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
236 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 108 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 107 2 Kirov Kirov
238 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 104 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 101 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
240 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 100 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
241 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 98 2 Ufa Ufa
242 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 95 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
243 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 90 2 Moscow Moscow
244 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
245 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 87 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 82 4 Perm Perm
247 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 73 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
250 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 70 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
251 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
252 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 66 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
253 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 65 2 Kirov Kirov
255 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 62 4 Kirov Kirov
256 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 61 2 Vologda Vologda
257 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 56 3 Perm Perm
258 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 51 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
260 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 47 3 Berdsk Berdsk
261 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 42 2 Ufa Ufa
262 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 34 4 Kirov Kirov
264 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
265 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 32 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 31 3 Kirov Kirov
267 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 30 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
268 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
269 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 21 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
270 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk