Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Sept. 4, 2019 (latest changes Sept. 4, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 904 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 848 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 830 18 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 815 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 802 10 Perm Perm
6 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 802 6 Barnaul Barnaul
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 778 13 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 778 18 Moscow Moscow
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 774 20 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 738 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 727 17 Moscow Moscow
12 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 709 9 Moscow Moscow
13 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 706 7 Perm Perm
14 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 700 18 Moscow Moscow
15 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 700 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 699 5 Moscow Moscow
17 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 697 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
18 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 690 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
19 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 687 7 Vidnoye Vidnoye
20 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 686 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 678 13 Perm Perm
22 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 661 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
23 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 659 7 Perm Perm
24 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 658 5 Sarov Sarov
25 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 646 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 642 8 Ufa Ufa
27 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 635 12 Moscow Moscow
28 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 634 9 Perm Perm
29 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 628 8 Kirov Kirov
30 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 628 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
31 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 627 9 Moscow Moscow
32 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 619 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 613 10 Perm Perm
34 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 607 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 598 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 598 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
37 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 598 8 Moscow Moscow
38 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 593 13 Moscow Moscow
39 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 586 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 584 7 Perm Perm
41 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 574 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 574 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
43 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 573 12 Moscow Moscow
44 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 571 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
45 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 569 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 560 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 558 8 Perm Perm
48 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 548 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 548 3 Ufa Ufa
51 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 547 7 Perm Perm
52 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 547 11 Moscow Moscow
53 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 547 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 544 9 Moscow Moscow
55 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 541 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 540 6 Kirov Kirov
57 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 539 4 Ufa Ufa
58 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 538 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 532 5 Moscow Moscow
60 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 530 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 529 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 525 7 Moscow Moscow
63 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 525 7 Perm Perm
64 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 519 10 Perm Perm
65 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 517 7 Moscow Moscow
66 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 516 5 Tomsk Tomsk
67 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 516 6 Barnaul Barnaul
68 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 510 7 Tyumen Tyumen
69 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 506 8 Moscow Moscow
70 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 501 4 Moscow Moscow
71 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 497 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
72 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 497 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
73 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 496 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
74 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 492 6 Perm Perm
75 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 485 8 Perm Perm
76 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 484 5 Perm Perm
77 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 474 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
78 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 473 5 Kirov Kirov
79 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 472 5 Ufa Ufa
80 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 471 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 468 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 468 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
83 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 461 5 Vologda Vologda
84 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 461 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 460 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 457 12 Moscow Moscow
87 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 455 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 452 6 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
89 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 450 4 Moscow Moscow
90 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 448 11 Perm Perm
91 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 446 3 Kirov Kirov
92 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 442 9 Kirov Kirov
93 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 441 8 Perm Perm
94 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 437 6 Moscow Moscow
95 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 437 8 Perm Perm
96 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 436 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 435 6 Osinniki Osinniki
98 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 433 9 Moscow Moscow
99 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
100 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 428 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 426 4 Kirov Kirov
102 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 424 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 424 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
104 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
105 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 421 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
106 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 418 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 408 2 Moscow Moscow
108 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 399 5 Tomsk Tomsk
109 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 396 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 395 9 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
111 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 392 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
112 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 391 3 Ufa Ufa
113 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 389 4 Moscow Moscow
114 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 377 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 373 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
116 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 373 3 Moscow Moscow
117 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 366 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
118 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 362 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 362 5 Kirov Kirov
120 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 360 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
121 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 357 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 356 10 Moscow Moscow
123 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 354 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 352 8 Korolyov Korolyov
125 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 350 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 348 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
127 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 348 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 347 2 Moscow Moscow
129 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 346 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
130 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 343 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 343 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 340 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
133 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 338 6 Korolyov Korolyov
134 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
135 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 334 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 333 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 331 9 Perm Perm
138 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
139 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 327 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 324 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
141 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 324 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 322 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 322 4 Perm Perm
144 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 322 4 Moscow Moscow
145 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 321 3 Moscow Moscow
146 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 318 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 314 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
148 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 307 5 Perm Perm
149 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 305 3 Moscow Moscow
150 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 303 2 Sarov Sarov
151 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
152 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 301 2 Moscow Moscow
153 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 295 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
154 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 289 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 286 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
157 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
158 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 284 2 Vologda Vologda
159 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 284 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
160 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 283 4 Ufa Ufa
161 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 283 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
162 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 281 3 Moscow Moscow
163 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 276 3 Vologda Vologda
164 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 272 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
165 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 271 5 Perm Perm
166 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 271 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
168 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 267 4 Perm Perm
169 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 266 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
170 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 263 2 Simferopol Simferopol
171 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 261 4 Kirov Kirov
172 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 260 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
173 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 260 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
174 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 256 4 Moscow Moscow
175 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 255 4 Kirov Kirov
176 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 254 3 Perm Perm
177 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 251 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
178 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 251 5 Ufa Ufa
179 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 249 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
180 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 247 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
182 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 241 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
183 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 238 3 Moscow Moscow
184 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 237 3 Tyumen Tyumen
185 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 236 5 Kirov Kirov
186 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 235 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 234 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
188 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
189 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 221 4 Kirov Kirov
190 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 220 5 Kirov Kirov
191 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
192 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
193 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 216 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 215 5 Perm Perm
195 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 214 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
197 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
198 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 198 3 Simferopol Simferopol
200 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 196 2 Moscow Moscow
201 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
202 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 192 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
204 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 191 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
205 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
206 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 179 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 178 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
208 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
209 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 163 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
212 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 158 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 158 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 155 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
215 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 154 4 Simferopol Simferopol
216 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 151 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
217 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 150 4 Kirov Kirov
218 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 148 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
219 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 148 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
220 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 144 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 144 4 Moscow Moscow
222 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 132 2 Khimki Khimki
224 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 131 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 130 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
226 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 129 2 Kirov Kirov
227 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 129 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 129 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 128 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 126 2 Kirov Kirov
231 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 126 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
232 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 123 2 Kostroma Kostroma
233 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
234 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 109 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 108 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 104 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 101 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
238 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 100 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
239 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 98 2 Ufa Ufa
240 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 95 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
241 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 90 2 Moscow Moscow
242 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
243 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 87 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 86 3 Kirov Kirov
245 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 82 4 Perm Perm
246 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 73 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
249 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 70 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
250 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
251 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 66 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
252 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 65 2 Kirov Kirov
254 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 61 2 Vologda Vologda
255 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 59 3 Berdsk Berdsk
256 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 56 3 Perm Perm
257 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 51 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
259 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 42 2 Ufa Ufa
260 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
262 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 33 4 Kirov Kirov
263 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 32 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
264 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 30 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
265 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
266 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 21 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
267 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
268 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk