Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Sept. 26, 2019 (latest changes Sept. 26, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 905 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 848 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 838 18 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 813 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 803 11 Perm Perm
6 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 802 6 Barnaul Barnaul
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 779 12 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 775 19 Moscow Moscow
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 773 20 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 738 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 728 17 Moscow Moscow
12 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 712 7 Perm Perm
13 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 711 8 Moscow Moscow
14 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 700 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 699 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 697 8 Ivanovo Ivanovo
17 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 696 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
18 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 692 13 Moscow Moscow
19 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 692 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
20 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 675 14 Perm Perm
21 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 675 18 Moscow Moscow
22 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 673 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
23 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 670 7 Perm Perm
24 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 662 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
25 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 661 5 Sarov Sarov
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 647 10 Perm Perm
27 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 647 8 Ufa Ufa
28 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 646 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 644 9 Kirov Kirov
30 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 636 11 Moscow Moscow
31 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 626 8 Perm Perm
32 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 625 9 Moscow Moscow
33 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 620 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 619 10 Perm Perm
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 606 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 597 7 Moscow Moscow
37 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 593 12 Moscow Moscow
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 583 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 583 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 575 10 Kirov Kirov
41 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 569 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
42 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 569 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 569 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 569 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
45 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 569 11 Moscow Moscow
46 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 563 6 Kirov Kirov
47 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 561 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
48 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 560 8 Perm Perm
49 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 553 8 Perm Perm
51 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 553 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 548 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 548 3 Ufa Ufa
54 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 547 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 541 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 540 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
57 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 539 4 Ufa Ufa
58 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 536 7 Moscow Moscow
59 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 531 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 530 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 529 10 Moscow Moscow
62 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 528 9 Moscow Moscow
63 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 524 7 Perm Perm
64 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 523 7 Kirov Kirov
65 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 521 10 Perm Perm
66 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 520 5 Moscow Moscow
67 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 520 6 Barnaul Barnaul
68 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 514 4 Moscow Moscow
69 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 507 5 Tomsk Tomsk
70 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 500 6 Moscow Moscow
71 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 497 6 Perm Perm
72 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 497 6 Perm Perm
73 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 496 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
74 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 495 7 Tyumen Tyumen
75 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 495 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
76 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 492 6 Kirov Kirov
77 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 489 8 Moscow Moscow
78 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 486 8 Perm Perm
79 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 480 10 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 477 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
81 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 477 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 463 5 Ufa Ufa
83 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 462 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
84 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 462 4 Kirov Kirov
85 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 461 5 Vologda Vologda
86 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 461 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 460 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 455 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 454 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 453 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 453 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
92 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 450 4 Moscow Moscow
93 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 448 11 Moscow Moscow
94 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 448 3 Sarov Sarov
95 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 442 11 Perm Perm
96 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 441 8 Perm Perm
97 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 435 6 Moscow Moscow
98 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 6 Osinniki Osinniki
99 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 430 9 Perm Perm
100 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
101 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 429 8 Moscow Moscow
102 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 429 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
103 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 428 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 422 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
106 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 419 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 416 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
108 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 414 4 Moscow Moscow
109 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 414 5 Kirov Kirov
110 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 408 2 Moscow Moscow
111 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 396 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
112 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 395 4 Moscow Moscow
113 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 385 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
114 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 382 5 Tomsk Tomsk
115 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 377 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 377 3 Ufa Ufa
117 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 373 3 Moscow Moscow
118 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 365 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
119 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 365 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 360 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
121 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 354 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 353 7 Korolyov Korolyov
123 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 352 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 351 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
125 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 349 6 Irkutsk Irkutsk
126 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 347 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
127 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 345 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
128 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 343 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 342 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 338 6 Korolyov Korolyov
131 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
132 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 336 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
133 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 335 5 Kirov Kirov
134 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 334 9 Perm Perm
135 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 333 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 333 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 333 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
138 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
139 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 327 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 325 9 Moscow Moscow
141 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 324 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 321 3 Moscow Moscow
143 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 319 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
144 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 317 4 Moscow Moscow
145 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 316 2 Kirov Kirov
146 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 315 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 311 2 Moscow Moscow
148 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 309 4 Perm Perm
149 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 307 5 Perm Perm
150 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 306 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
151 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 305 2 Moscow Moscow
152 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 305 3 Moscow Moscow
153 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
154 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 293 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
157 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 288 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 287 3 Kirov Kirov
159 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
160 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 285 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 284 2 Vologda Vologda
162 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 284 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
163 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 283 6 Kirov Kirov
164 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 276 3 Vologda Vologda
165 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 272 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
166 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 271 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
168 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 270 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
169 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 267 4 Perm Perm
170 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 263 2 Simferopol Simferopol
171 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 263 3 Moscow Moscow
172 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 263 5 Perm Perm
173 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 261 4 Ufa Ufa
174 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 260 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
175 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 259 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
176 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 259 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
177 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 254 3 Perm Perm
178 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 254 4 Kirov Kirov
179 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 251 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 251 5 Ufa Ufa
181 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
182 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 242 4 Moscow Moscow
183 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 241 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 239 3 Tyumen Tyumen
185 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 238 3 Moscow Moscow
186 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 237 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
187 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 234 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
188 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 227 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 225 4 Kirov Kirov
190 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
191 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
192 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
193 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 210 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 209 5 Perm Perm
195 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
196 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 198 3 Simferopol Simferopol
198 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 198 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 196 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
200 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 196 2 Moscow Moscow
201 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
202 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
203 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
204 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 176 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
205 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 170 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
206 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 169 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 165 6 Kirov Kirov
208 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 161 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
209 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 160 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
210 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
211 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 158 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 156 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
213 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
214 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 146 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 145 4 Kirov Kirov
216 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 144 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
218 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 134 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
219 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 131 3 Simferopol Simferopol
220 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 131 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 130 2 Perm Perm
222 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 129 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 128 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
224 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 128 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 126 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
226 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 123 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
227 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 123 3 Moscow Moscow
228 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 120 2 Khimki Khimki
229 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 117 2 Kirov Kirov
230 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 113 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
231 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 109 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 105 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 103 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
234 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 97 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 95 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
236 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 93 2 Ufa Ufa
237 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 92 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
238 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 90 2 Moscow Moscow
239 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
240 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 87 2 Kirov Kirov
241 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 82 4 Perm Perm
242 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 78 2 Kostroma Kostroma
243 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 73 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
244 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 69 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
245 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
246 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 65 2 Kirov Kirov
248 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 63 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 62 4 Kirov Kirov
250 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 62 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 61 2 Vologda Vologda
252 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 60 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 53 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 51 3 Perm Perm
255 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
256 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 47 3 Berdsk Berdsk
257 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 42 2 Ufa Ufa
258 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 34 4 Kirov Kirov
259 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
260 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 31 3 Kirov Kirov
261 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 30 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
262 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
263 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 27 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
264 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 21 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg