Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Sept. 15, 2019 (latest changes Sept. 15, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 903 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 848 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 837 19 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 814 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 803 11 Perm Perm
6 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 802 6 Barnaul Barnaul
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 779 13 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 775 19 Moscow Moscow
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 775 21 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 738 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 730 18 Moscow Moscow
12 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 712 7 Perm Perm
13 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 709 9 Moscow Moscow
14 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 700 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 699 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 696 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
17 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 693 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
18 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 692 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
19 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 690 14 Moscow Moscow
20 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 685 19 Moscow Moscow
21 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 676 7 Vidnoye Vidnoye
22 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 675 14 Perm Perm
23 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 670 7 Perm Perm
24 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 666 5 Sarov Sarov
25 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 662 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 647 10 Perm Perm
27 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 647 8 Ufa Ufa
28 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 646 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 644 9 Kirov Kirov
30 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 636 12 Moscow Moscow
31 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 629 9 Moscow Moscow
32 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 626 8 Perm Perm
33 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 619 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 619 10 Perm Perm
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 605 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 598 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 598 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 598 8 Moscow Moscow
39 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 592 13 Moscow Moscow
40 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 586 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 575 10 Kirov Kirov
42 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 574 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 571 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
44 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 571 12 Moscow Moscow
45 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 569 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 563 6 Kirov Kirov
47 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 561 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
48 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 560 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 560 8 Perm Perm
50 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 553 8 Perm Perm
52 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 551 8 Moscow Moscow
53 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 548 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 548 3 Ufa Ufa
55 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 547 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 541 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 540 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
58 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 539 4 Ufa Ufa
59 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 532 5 Moscow Moscow
60 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 530 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 530 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 528 11 Moscow Moscow
63 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 528 9 Moscow Moscow
64 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 524 7 Perm Perm
65 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 523 7 Kirov Kirov
66 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 521 10 Perm Perm
67 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 520 6 Barnaul Barnaul
68 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 514 4 Moscow Moscow
69 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 507 5 Tomsk Tomsk
70 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 506 8 Moscow Moscow
71 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 499 7 Moscow Moscow
72 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 497 6 Perm Perm
73 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 497 6 Perm Perm
74 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 496 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
75 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 495 7 Tyumen Tyumen
76 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 495 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
77 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 492 6 Kirov Kirov
78 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 486 8 Perm Perm
79 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 480 10 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 477 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
81 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 477 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
82 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 474 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
83 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 471 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 468 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 463 5 Ufa Ufa
86 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 462 4 Kirov Kirov
87 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 461 5 Vologda Vologda
88 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 460 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 455 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 454 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
91 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 451 6 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
92 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 450 4 Moscow Moscow
93 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 448 3 Sarov Sarov
94 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 444 12 Moscow Moscow
95 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 442 11 Perm Perm
96 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 441 8 Perm Perm
97 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 437 6 Moscow Moscow
98 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 436 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 433 9 Moscow Moscow
100 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 6 Osinniki Osinniki
101 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 430 9 Perm Perm
102 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
103 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 429 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
104 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 428 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
106 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 418 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 416 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
108 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 414 4 Moscow Moscow
109 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 414 5 Kirov Kirov
110 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 408 2 Moscow Moscow
111 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 396 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
112 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 395 4 Moscow Moscow
113 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 392 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
114 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 382 5 Tomsk Tomsk
115 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 377 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 377 3 Ufa Ufa
117 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 373 3 Moscow Moscow
118 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 365 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
119 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 364 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
120 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 362 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 360 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
122 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 357 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 356 10 Moscow Moscow
124 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 354 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 352 8 Korolyov Korolyov
126 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 351 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
127 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 350 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 350 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 348 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
130 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 347 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
131 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 344 2 Moscow Moscow
132 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 343 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
133 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 342 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 338 6 Korolyov Korolyov
135 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
136 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 335 5 Kirov Kirov
137 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 334 9 Perm Perm
138 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 333 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 333 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
141 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 327 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
142 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 324 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
143 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 321 3 Moscow Moscow
144 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 319 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 318 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
146 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 317 4 Moscow Moscow
147 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 316 2 Kirov Kirov
148 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 309 4 Perm Perm
149 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 307 5 Perm Perm
150 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 306 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
151 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 305 2 Moscow Moscow
152 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 305 3 Moscow Moscow
153 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
154 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 293 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
157 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 288 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 287 3 Kirov Kirov
159 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
160 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 285 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 284 2 Vologda Vologda
162 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 284 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
163 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 283 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
164 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 283 6 Kirov Kirov
165 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 281 3 Moscow Moscow
166 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 276 3 Vologda Vologda
167 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 272 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
168 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 271 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
170 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 267 4 Perm Perm
171 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 266 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
172 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 263 2 Simferopol Simferopol
173 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 263 5 Perm Perm
174 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 261 4 Ufa Ufa
175 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 260 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
176 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 259 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
177 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 256 4 Moscow Moscow
178 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 254 3 Perm Perm
179 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 254 4 Kirov Kirov
180 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 251 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 251 5 Ufa Ufa
182 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
183 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 247 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
184 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 241 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 239 3 Tyumen Tyumen
186 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 238 3 Moscow Moscow
187 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 237 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
188 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 235 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 234 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
190 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 225 4 Kirov Kirov
191 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
192 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
193 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
194 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 216 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 209 5 Perm Perm
196 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
197 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 198 3 Simferopol Simferopol
199 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 198 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
200 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 196 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
201 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 196 2 Moscow Moscow
202 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 192 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
204 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
205 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 179 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
207 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 176 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
208 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
209 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 170 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 165 6 Kirov Kirov
211 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
212 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 158 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 158 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 156 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
215 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 154 4 Simferopol Simferopol
216 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 148 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
217 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 148 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
218 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 146 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
219 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 145 4 Kirov Kirov
220 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 144 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 144 4 Moscow Moscow
222 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 132 2 Khimki Khimki
224 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 131 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 130 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
226 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 130 2 Perm Perm
227 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 129 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 129 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 128 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 126 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
231 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 126 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
232 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 123 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
233 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 117 2 Kirov Kirov
234 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 109 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 108 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 104 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 101 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
238 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 100 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
239 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 95 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
240 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 93 2 Ufa Ufa
241 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 90 2 Moscow Moscow
242 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
243 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 87 2 Kirov Kirov
244 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 87 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 82 4 Perm Perm
246 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 78 2 Kostroma Kostroma
247 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 73 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
250 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 69 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
251 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
252 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 66 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
253 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 65 2 Kirov Kirov
255 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 62 4 Kirov Kirov
256 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 61 2 Vologda Vologda
257 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 51 3 Perm Perm
258 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 51 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
260 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 47 3 Berdsk Berdsk
261 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 42 2 Ufa Ufa
262 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 34 4 Kirov Kirov
264 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
265 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 32 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 31 3 Kirov Kirov
267 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 30 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
268 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
269 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 21 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
270 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk