Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Aug. 4, 2019 (latest changes Aug. 4, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 915 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 848 16 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 828 19 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 823 16 Moscow Moscow
5 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 819 5 Barnaul Barnaul
6 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 800 10 Perm Perm
7 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 793 20 Moscow Moscow
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 772 20 Moscow Moscow
9 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 766 14 Simferopol Simferopol
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 745 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 735 18 Moscow Moscow
12 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 725 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
13 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 723 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
14 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 714 9 Moscow Moscow
15 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 714 7 Perm Perm
16 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 703 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
17 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 702 19 Moscow Moscow
18 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 698 5 Moscow Moscow
19 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 687 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 684 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 675 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
22 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 674 12 Perm Perm
23 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 673 10 Moscow Moscow
24 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 669 5 Sarov Sarov
25 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 667 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
26 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 658 13 Moscow Moscow
27 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 657 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 653 7 Perm Perm
29 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 650 8 Ufa Ufa
30 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 643 8 Kirov Kirov
31 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 640 9 Perm Perm
32 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 624 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 615 10 Perm Perm
34 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 612 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 612 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 608 14 Moscow Moscow
37 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 607 8 Moscow Moscow
38 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 601 13 Moscow Moscow
39 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 599 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 598 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 594 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 589 9 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
43 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 586 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
44 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 583 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
45 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 582 7 Perm Perm
46 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 581 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 573 3 Ufa Ufa
48 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 573 9 Moscow Moscow
49 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 567 7 Perm Perm
50 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 564 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 562 8 Perm Perm
52 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 558 4 Ufa Ufa
53 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 550 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 546 12 Moscow Moscow
56 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 545 8 Moscow Moscow
57 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 544 6 Kirov Kirov
58 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 542 10 Perm Perm
59 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 540 7 Moscow Moscow
60 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 538 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 537 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 531 6 Perm Perm
63 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 529 6 Moscow Moscow
64 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 526 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 523 4 Moscow Moscow
66 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 519 7 Perm Perm
67 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 518 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
68 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 517 6 Tyumen Tyumen
69 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 515 5 Vologda Vologda
70 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 513 5 Tomsk Tomsk
71 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 510 9 Moscow Moscow
72 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 509 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
73 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 503 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
74 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 497 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
75 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 496 6 Moscow Moscow
76 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 495 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 488 13 Moscow Moscow
78 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 487 8 Perm Perm
79 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 487 5 Barnaul Barnaul
80 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 482 5 Kirov Kirov
81 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 477 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 474 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
83 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 472 5 Ufa Ufa
84 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 471 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 469 4 Moscow Moscow
86 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 464 11 Perm Perm
87 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 457 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 454 6 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
89 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 452 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 451 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 446 3 Kirov Kirov
92 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 443 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
93 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 441 9 Kirov Kirov
94 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 438 8 Perm Perm
95 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 438 9 Moscow Moscow
96 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 436 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
98 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 431 8 Perm Perm
99 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
100 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 426 4 Kirov Kirov
101 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
102 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 421 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
103 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 419 4 Moscow Moscow
104 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 418 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 417 6 Osinniki Osinniki
106 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 411 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 405 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
108 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 399 3 Ufa Ufa
109 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 398 5 Tomsk Tomsk
110 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 390 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
111 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 389 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 389 4 Perm Perm
113 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 388 3 Moscow Moscow
114 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 387 4 Moscow Moscow
115 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 384 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
117 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 378 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 375 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 374 9 Perm Perm
120 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 371 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 370 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
122 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 369 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
123 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 368 6 Korolyov Korolyov
124 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 366 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
125 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 363 5 Kirov Kirov
126 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 362 4 Perm Perm
127 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 361 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 356 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 355 10 Moscow Moscow
130 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 354 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 354 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 353 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 353 8 Korolyov Korolyov
134 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 347 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 344 8 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 344 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 344 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
139 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 332 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
141 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 325 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 322 4 Moscow Moscow
143 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 319 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 316 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 314 5 Perm Perm
146 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 313 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
147 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 311 2 Vologda Vologda
148 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 308 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
149 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 307 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
150 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 307 3 Moscow Moscow
151 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 307 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
152 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 304 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
153 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 304 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
154 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 303 2 Sarov Sarov
155 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
156 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 301 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 298 3 Moscow Moscow
158 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 295 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
159 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 294 4 Ufa Ufa
160 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 293 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
161 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 287 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
162 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
163 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 284 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
164 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 283 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
165 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 283 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
166 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 283 4 Perm Perm
167 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 280 5 Perm Perm
168 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 279 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 277 3 Vologda Vologda
170 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 272 3 Tyumen Tyumen
171 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
172 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 269 3 Perm Perm
173 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 267 4 Kirov Kirov
174 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 267 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
175 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 265 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
176 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 264 4 Kirov Kirov
177 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 260 5 Ufa Ufa
178 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 258 3 Moscow Moscow
179 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 258 2 Simferopol Simferopol
180 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 250 4 Moscow Moscow
182 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 247 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 245 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 234 5 Kirov Kirov
186 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 233 5 Kirov Kirov
187 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 233 3 Simferopol Simferopol
188 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 233 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
189 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 233 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 232 5 Perm Perm
191 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 223 4 Kirov Kirov
192 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
193 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
194 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
195 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 215 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 213 2 Moscow Moscow
197 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
198 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
199 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 204 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
200 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 204 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
201 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 194 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
204 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 192 4 Simferopol Simferopol
205 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
206 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 182 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
207 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 179 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
208 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
209 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 177 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 177 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
211 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 173 3 Kostroma Kostroma
212 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
213 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 170 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 166 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
215 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 166 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
216 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 166 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
217 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 162 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
218 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
219 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
220 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 155 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 151 5 Moscow Moscow
222 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 151 4 Kirov Kirov
223 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
224 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 146 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 146 2 Khimki Khimki
226 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 143 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 142 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 130 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
229 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 129 2 Kirov Kirov
230 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 129 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 127 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
232 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 126 2 Kirov Kirov
233 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 126 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
234 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
235 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 118 2 Ufa Ufa
236 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 113 2 Moscow Moscow
237 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 108 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 106 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
240 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 101 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
241 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 100 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
242 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 98 4 Perm Perm
243 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 96 3 Kirov Kirov
244 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
245 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 88 2 Tomsk Tomsk
246 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 87 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 86 2 Vologda Vologda
248 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 86 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
249 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 82 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
250 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 72 3 Berdsk Berdsk
252 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 70 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
253 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 67 2 Kirov Kirov
254 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
255 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 64 3 Perm Perm
256 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 64 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 60 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 55 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
259 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 47 2 Ufa Ufa
260 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 38 4 Kirov Kirov
262 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
263 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
264 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
265 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
266 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 26 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
267 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
268 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk