Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Aug. 25, 2019 (latest changes Aug. 25, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 904 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 849 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 830 18 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 815 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 802 6 Barnaul Barnaul
6 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 800 10 Perm Perm
7 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 779 19 Moscow Moscow
8 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 778 13 Simferopol Simferopol
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 772 20 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 737 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 727 17 Moscow Moscow
12 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 717 7 Perm Perm
13 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 709 9 Moscow Moscow
14 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 700 19 Moscow Moscow
15 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 700 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 699 5 Moscow Moscow
17 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 697 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
18 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 690 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
19 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 688 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
20 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 686 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 676 13 Perm Perm
22 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 661 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
23 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 658 5 Sarov Sarov
24 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 657 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 651 7 Perm Perm
26 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 650 12 Moscow Moscow
27 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 646 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 642 8 Kirov Kirov
29 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 642 8 Ufa Ufa
30 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 631 9 Perm Perm
31 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 627 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
32 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 617 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 612 13 Moscow Moscow
34 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 609 10 Perm Perm
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 601 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 599 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 598 8 Moscow Moscow
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 596 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 591 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 579 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 579 12 Moscow Moscow
42 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 578 7 Perm Perm
43 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 574 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
44 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 573 3 Ufa Ufa
45 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 570 7 Perm Perm
46 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 569 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
47 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 569 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
48 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 569 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 567 8 Perm Perm
50 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 558 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 558 4 Ufa Ufa
52 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 550 12 Moscow Moscow
54 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 546 6 Kirov Kirov
55 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 546 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 544 9 Moscow Moscow
57 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 543 10 Perm Perm
58 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 538 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 537 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 534 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 532 5 Moscow Moscow
62 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 529 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 522 7 Moscow Moscow
64 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 520 6 Perm Perm
65 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 520 7 Perm Perm
66 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 517 7 Moscow Moscow
67 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 516 5 Tomsk Tomsk
68 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 516 6 Barnaul Barnaul
69 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 506 8 Moscow Moscow
70 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 503 7 Tyumen Tyumen
71 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 501 4 Moscow Moscow
72 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 497 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
73 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 496 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
74 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 494 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
75 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 492 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
76 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 490 8 Perm Perm
77 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 487 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 484 5 Perm Perm
79 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 479 5 Vologda Vologda
80 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 477 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 474 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 474 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
83 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 473 5 Kirov Kirov
84 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 472 5 Ufa Ufa
85 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 470 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 464 13 Moscow Moscow
87 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 461 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 456 11 Perm Perm
89 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 452 6 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
90 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 450 4 Moscow Moscow
91 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 446 3 Kirov Kirov
92 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 443 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 442 8 Perm Perm
94 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 440 9 Kirov Kirov
95 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 437 6 Moscow Moscow
96 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 435 6 Osinniki Osinniki
97 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 433 9 Moscow Moscow
98 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 432 8 Perm Perm
99 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
100 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 428 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 426 4 Kirov Kirov
102 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 424 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 424 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
104 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
105 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 421 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
106 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 418 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 408 2 Moscow Moscow
108 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 399 5 Tomsk Tomsk
109 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 396 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 395 9 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
111 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 392 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
112 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 391 3 Ufa Ufa
113 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 389 4 Moscow Moscow
114 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 378 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 373 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
116 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 373 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 373 3 Moscow Moscow
118 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 366 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
119 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 366 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 363 10 Moscow Moscow
121 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 362 5 Kirov Kirov
122 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 360 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
123 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 358 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 357 4 Perm Perm
125 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 356 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 355 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
127 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 354 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
128 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 354 9 Perm Perm
129 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 353 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 352 8 Korolyov Korolyov
131 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 348 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 347 2 Moscow Moscow
133 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 346 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
134 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 345 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 343 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
136 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 340 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
137 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 338 6 Korolyov Korolyov
138 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
139 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 331 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 329 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
141 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
142 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 324 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
143 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 322 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
144 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 322 4 Moscow Moscow
145 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 321 3 Moscow Moscow
146 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 317 5 Perm Perm
147 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 316 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
148 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 314 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
149 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 305 3 Moscow Moscow
150 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 303 2 Sarov Sarov
151 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
152 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 301 2 Moscow Moscow
153 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 295 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
154 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 293 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 289 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
158 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 284 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 284 2 Vologda Vologda
160 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 284 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
161 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 283 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
162 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 283 4 Ufa Ufa
163 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 283 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
164 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 281 3 Moscow Moscow
165 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 276 3 Vologda Vologda
166 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 272 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
167 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 272 4 Perm Perm
168 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 271 5 Perm Perm
169 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
170 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 266 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
171 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 263 2 Simferopol Simferopol
172 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 263 3 Tyumen Tyumen
173 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 261 4 Kirov Kirov
174 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 260 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
175 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 257 5 Ufa Ufa
176 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 256 4 Moscow Moscow
177 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 255 4 Kirov Kirov
178 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 254 3 Perm Perm
179 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 253 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 251 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 249 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
182 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
183 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 248 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 247 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 238 3 Moscow Moscow
186 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 236 5 Kirov Kirov
187 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 234 5 Perm Perm
188 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 234 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
189 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
190 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 221 4 Kirov Kirov
191 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 220 5 Kirov Kirov
192 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
193 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
194 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 216 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 214 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
197 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
198 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 205 3 Simferopol Simferopol
199 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 204 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
200 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 196 2 Moscow Moscow
202 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
204 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 194 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
205 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 192 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
207 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 179 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
209 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 166 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
211 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 163 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
213 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 158 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 158 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 154 4 Simferopol Simferopol
216 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 151 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
217 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 150 4 Kirov Kirov
218 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 148 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
219 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 148 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 144 4 Moscow Moscow
221 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
222 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 139 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 132 2 Khimki Khimki
224 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 132 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 131 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 130 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
227 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 129 2 Kirov Kirov
228 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 129 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 126 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 126 2 Kirov Kirov
231 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 126 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
232 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 123 2 Kostroma Kostroma
233 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
234 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 109 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 108 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 104 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 101 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
238 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 100 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
239 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 98 2 Ufa Ufa
240 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 95 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
241 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 90 2 Moscow Moscow
242 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
243 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 87 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 86 3 Kirov Kirov
245 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 82 4 Perm Perm
246 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 73 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
249 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 70 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
250 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
251 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 66 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
252 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 65 2 Kirov Kirov
254 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 61 2 Vologda Vologda
255 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 59 3 Berdsk Berdsk
256 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 56 3 Perm Perm
257 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 51 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
259 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 42 2 Ufa Ufa
260 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
262 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 33 4 Kirov Kirov
263 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 32 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
264 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 30 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
265 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
266 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 21 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
267 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
268 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk