Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Aug. 22, 2019 (latest changes Aug. 22, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 905 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 849 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 830 18 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 815 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 807 5 Barnaul Barnaul
6 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 800 10 Perm Perm
7 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 779 19 Moscow Moscow
8 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 778 13 Simferopol Simferopol
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 772 20 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 737 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 727 17 Moscow Moscow
12 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 717 7 Perm Perm
13 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 711 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
14 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 709 9 Moscow Moscow
15 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 700 19 Moscow Moscow
16 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 699 5 Moscow Moscow
17 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 690 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
18 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 689 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 688 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
20 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 686 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 676 12 Perm Perm
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 658 5 Sarov Sarov
23 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 657 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 656 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
25 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 651 7 Perm Perm
26 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 650 12 Moscow Moscow
27 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 646 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 642 8 Kirov Kirov
29 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 642 8 Ufa Ufa
30 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 630 9 Perm Perm
31 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 627 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
32 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 617 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 612 13 Moscow Moscow
34 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 609 10 Perm Perm
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 603 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 599 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 598 8 Moscow Moscow
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 596 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 591 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 579 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 579 12 Moscow Moscow
42 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 578 7 Perm Perm
43 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 574 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
44 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 573 3 Ufa Ufa
45 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 570 7 Perm Perm
46 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 569 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
47 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 569 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 567 8 Perm Perm
49 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 558 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 558 4 Ufa Ufa
51 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 550 12 Moscow Moscow
53 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 546 6 Kirov Kirov
54 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 546 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 544 9 Moscow Moscow
56 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 543 10 Perm Perm
57 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 538 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
58 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 537 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 534 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 532 5 Moscow Moscow
61 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 522 7 Moscow Moscow
62 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 520 6 Perm Perm
63 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 520 7 Perm Perm
64 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 517 7 Moscow Moscow
65 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 517 6 Tyumen Tyumen
66 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 516 5 Tomsk Tomsk
67 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 506 8 Moscow Moscow
68 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 501 4 Moscow Moscow
69 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 497 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
70 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 496 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
71 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 494 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
72 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 492 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
73 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 490 8 Perm Perm
74 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 487 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 479 5 Vologda Vologda
76 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 477 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 477 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
78 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 476 5 Barnaul Barnaul
79 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 474 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 474 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
81 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 473 5 Kirov Kirov
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 472 5 Ufa Ufa
83 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 470 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 463 13 Moscow Moscow
85 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 454 11 Perm Perm
86 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 452 6 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
87 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 450 4 Moscow Moscow
88 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 446 3 Kirov Kirov
89 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 443 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 442 8 Perm Perm
91 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 441 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 440 9 Kirov Kirov
93 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 437 6 Moscow Moscow
94 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 433 9 Moscow Moscow
95 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 432 8 Perm Perm
96 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
97 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 428 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 426 4 Kirov Kirov
99 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 424 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
101 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 421 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
102 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 418 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 410 5 Osinniki Osinniki
104 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 408 2 Moscow Moscow
105 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 399 5 Tomsk Tomsk
106 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 392 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
107 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 391 3 Ufa Ufa
108 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 389 4 Moscow Moscow
109 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 383 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 381 4 Perm Perm
111 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 378 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 373 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 373 3 Moscow Moscow
114 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 370 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
115 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 366 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
116 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 366 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 363 10 Moscow Moscow
118 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 362 5 Kirov Kirov
119 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 361 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 360 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
121 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 358 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 357 4 Perm Perm
123 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 356 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 356 9 Perm Perm
125 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 354 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 353 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 352 8 Korolyov Korolyov
128 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 348 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 347 2 Moscow Moscow
130 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 345 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 343 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 340 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
133 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 339 8 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
134 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 338 6 Korolyov Korolyov
135 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
136 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 331 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 329 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
139 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 324 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
140 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 322 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 322 4 Moscow Moscow
142 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 321 3 Moscow Moscow
143 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 317 5 Perm Perm
144 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 316 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 314 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
146 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 305 3 Moscow Moscow
147 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 303 2 Sarov Sarov
148 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
149 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 301 2 Moscow Moscow
150 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 295 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
151 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 293 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
152 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
153 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 284 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
154 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 284 2 Vologda Vologda
155 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 284 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
156 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 283 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
157 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 283 4 Ufa Ufa
158 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 283 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
159 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 282 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 281 3 Moscow Moscow
161 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 276 3 Vologda Vologda
162 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 272 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
163 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 272 3 Tyumen Tyumen
164 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 272 4 Perm Perm
165 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 271 5 Perm Perm
166 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
167 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 266 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
168 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 265 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
169 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 263 2 Simferopol Simferopol
170 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 261 4 Kirov Kirov
171 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 260 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
172 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 258 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 257 5 Ufa Ufa
174 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 256 4 Moscow Moscow
175 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 255 4 Kirov Kirov
176 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 254 3 Perm Perm
177 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 253 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
178 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 248 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 247 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 245 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 238 3 Moscow Moscow
183 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 236 5 Kirov Kirov
184 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 234 5 Perm Perm
185 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 233 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
186 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
187 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 221 4 Kirov Kirov
188 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 220 5 Kirov Kirov
189 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 218 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
191 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
192 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 216 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
194 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
195 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 205 3 Simferopol Simferopol
196 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 204 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
197 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 201 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 196 2 Moscow Moscow
200 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 194 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
202 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 192 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
203 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
204 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 179 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
206 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 166 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
208 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
209 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 158 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
210 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 154 4 Simferopol Simferopol
211 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 151 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
212 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 150 4 Kirov Kirov
213 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 148 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 148 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
215 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 144 4 Moscow Moscow
216 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
217 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 139 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 138 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
219 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 132 2 Khimki Khimki
220 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 132 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 131 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 130 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
223 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 129 2 Kirov Kirov
224 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 129 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
225 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 127 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
226 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 126 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 126 2 Kirov Kirov
228 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 126 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
229 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 123 2 Kostroma Kostroma
230 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
231 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 109 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 108 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 104 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 101 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
235 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 100 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
236 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 98 2 Ufa Ufa
237 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 95 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
238 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 90 2 Moscow Moscow
239 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
240 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 87 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 86 3 Kirov Kirov
242 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 82 4 Perm Perm
243 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 73 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
246 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 70 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
247 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
248 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 66 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
249 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
250 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 65 2 Kirov Kirov
251 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 61 2 Vologda Vologda
252 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 56 3 Perm Perm
253 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 51 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
255 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 47 2 Berdsk Berdsk
256 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 42 2 Ufa Ufa
257 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
259 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 33 4 Kirov Kirov
260 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 32 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 30 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
262 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
263 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 21 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
264 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
265 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk