Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Aug. 17, 2019 (latest changes Aug. 17, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 901 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 844 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 832 15 Moscow Moscow
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 830 18 Moscow Moscow
5 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 807 5 Barnaul Barnaul
6 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 800 10 Perm Perm
7 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 779 19 Moscow Moscow
8 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 775 13 Simferopol Simferopol
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 772 20 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 737 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 725 17 Moscow Moscow
12 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 719 9 Moscow Moscow
13 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 717 7 Perm Perm
14 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 711 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
15 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 703 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
16 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 699 5 Moscow Moscow
17 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 693 19 Moscow Moscow
18 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 689 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 688 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
20 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 686 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 676 12 Perm Perm
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 669 5 Sarov Sarov
23 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 657 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 656 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
25 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 653 9 Moscow Moscow
26 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 651 12 Moscow Moscow
27 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 651 7 Perm Perm
28 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 644 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
29 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 642 8 Kirov Kirov
30 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 642 8 Ufa Ufa
31 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 636 9 Perm Perm
32 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 617 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 614 13 Moscow Moscow
34 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 609 10 Perm Perm
35 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 609 8 Moscow Moscow
36 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 603 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 602 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 596 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 584 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 579 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 578 7 Perm Perm
42 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 576 12 Moscow Moscow
43 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 574 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
44 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 573 3 Ufa Ufa
45 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 570 7 Perm Perm
46 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 569 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
47 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 569 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 567 8 Perm Perm
49 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 558 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 558 4 Ufa Ufa
51 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 557 9 Moscow Moscow
52 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 546 6 Kirov Kirov
54 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 546 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 546 10 Perm Perm
56 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 543 12 Moscow Moscow
57 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 540 7 Moscow Moscow
58 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 538 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 537 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 534 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 532 7 Moscow Moscow
62 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 523 4 Moscow Moscow
63 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 520 6 Perm Perm
64 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 520 7 Perm Perm
65 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 519 5 Moscow Moscow
66 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 517 6 Tyumen Tyumen
67 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 516 5 Tomsk Tomsk
68 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 508 8 Moscow Moscow
69 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 497 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
70 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 496 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
71 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 495 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 494 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
73 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 493 5 Vologda Vologda
74 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 490 8 Perm Perm
75 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 490 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
76 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 487 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 477 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
78 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 476 5 Barnaul Barnaul
79 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 474 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
80 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 474 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 473 13 Moscow Moscow
82 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 473 5 Kirov Kirov
83 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 472 5 Ufa Ufa
84 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 470 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 470 4 Moscow Moscow
86 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 459 6 Moscow Moscow
87 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 456 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 454 11 Perm Perm
89 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 452 6 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
90 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 446 3 Kirov Kirov
91 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 442 8 Perm Perm
92 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 440 9 Kirov Kirov
93 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 440 9 Moscow Moscow
94 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 438 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 432 8 Perm Perm
96 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
97 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
98 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 428 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 426 4 Kirov Kirov
100 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
101 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 421 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
102 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 419 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 418 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 410 5 Osinniki Osinniki
105 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 399 5 Tomsk Tomsk
106 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 392 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
107 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 391 3 Ufa Ufa
108 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 387 4 Moscow Moscow
109 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 383 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 381 4 Perm Perm
111 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
112 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 375 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 373 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 370 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
115 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 369 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
116 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 366 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
117 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 366 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 364 3 Moscow Moscow
119 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 362 5 Kirov Kirov
120 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 361 6 Korolyov Korolyov
121 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 361 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 357 10 Moscow Moscow
123 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 357 4 Perm Perm
124 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 357 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 356 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 354 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 354 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 353 9 Perm Perm
129 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 353 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 353 8 Korolyov Korolyov
131 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 353 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 347 2 Moscow Moscow
133 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 345 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 340 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
135 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 339 8 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
137 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 331 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
138 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 329 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
140 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 324 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
141 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 322 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 322 4 Moscow Moscow
143 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 317 5 Perm Perm
144 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 316 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 314 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
146 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 311 2 Vologda Vologda
147 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 307 3 Moscow Moscow
148 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 303 2 Sarov Sarov
149 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
150 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 301 2 Moscow Moscow
151 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 295 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
152 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 295 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 293 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
154 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 293 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
155 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 287 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
156 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
157 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 284 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 284 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
159 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 283 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
160 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 283 4 Ufa Ufa
161 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 283 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
162 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 282 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 281 3 Moscow Moscow
164 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 277 3 Vologda Vologda
165 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 272 3 Tyumen Tyumen
166 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 272 4 Perm Perm
167 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 271 5 Perm Perm
168 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
169 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 267 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
170 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 265 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
171 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 263 2 Simferopol Simferopol
172 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 261 4 Kirov Kirov
173 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 258 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
174 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 258 3 Moscow Moscow
175 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 257 5 Ufa Ufa
176 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 255 4 Kirov Kirov
177 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 254 3 Perm Perm
178 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 253 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
179 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
180 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 250 4 Moscow Moscow
181 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 248 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
182 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 245 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 236 5 Kirov Kirov
184 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 234 5 Perm Perm
185 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 233 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
186 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
187 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 221 4 Kirov Kirov
188 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 220 5 Kirov Kirov
189 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 218 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
191 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
192 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 216 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 213 2 Moscow Moscow
194 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
195 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
196 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 205 3 Simferopol Simferopol
197 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 204 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
198 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 204 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
199 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
200 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 201 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
202 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 194 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
203 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
204 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 187 4 Simferopol Simferopol
205 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
206 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 177 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 171 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
209 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 166 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
210 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 166 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
211 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 166 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
212 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 162 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
214 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 151 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
215 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 150 4 Kirov Kirov
216 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 146 2 Khimki Khimki
217 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
218 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 141 4 Moscow Moscow
219 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 139 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 138 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 132 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 130 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
223 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 129 2 Kirov Kirov
224 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 129 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
225 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 127 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
226 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 126 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 126 2 Kirov Kirov
228 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 126 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
229 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 123 2 Kostroma Kostroma
230 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
231 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 116 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
232 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 113 2 Moscow Moscow
233 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 109 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
234 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 108 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 106 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
237 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 101 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
238 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 100 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
239 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 98 2 Ufa Ufa
240 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
241 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 87 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 86 2 Vologda Vologda
243 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 86 3 Kirov Kirov
244 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 82 4 Perm Perm
245 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 82 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 73 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
248 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 70 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
249 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
250 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 65 2 Kirov Kirov
251 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 64 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 60 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 56 3 Perm Perm
254 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
255 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 47 2 Berdsk Berdsk
256 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 42 2 Ufa Ufa
257 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
259 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
260 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
261 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 33 4 Kirov Kirov
262 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
263 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 21 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
264 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
265 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk