Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Aug. 11, 2019 (latest changes Aug. 11, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 901 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 844 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 832 15 Moscow Moscow
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 830 18 Moscow Moscow
5 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 819 5 Barnaul Barnaul
6 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 800 10 Perm Perm
7 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 780 19 Moscow Moscow
8 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 775 13 Simferopol Simferopol
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 771 20 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 737 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 725 17 Moscow Moscow
12 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 723 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
13 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 719 9 Moscow Moscow
14 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 713 7 Perm Perm
15 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 703 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
16 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 699 5 Moscow Moscow
17 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 693 19 Moscow Moscow
18 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 689 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 688 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
20 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 686 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 674 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 669 5 Sarov Sarov
23 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 667 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
24 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 657 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 653 9 Moscow Moscow
26 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 651 7 Perm Perm
27 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 650 12 Moscow Moscow
28 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 644 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
29 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 642 8 Kirov Kirov
30 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 641 8 Ufa Ufa
31 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 636 9 Perm Perm
32 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 617 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 614 13 Moscow Moscow
34 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 609 8 Moscow Moscow
35 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 607 10 Perm Perm
36 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 603 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 602 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 596 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 584 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 579 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 578 7 Perm Perm
42 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 574 12 Moscow Moscow
43 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 574 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
44 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 573 3 Ufa Ufa
45 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 569 7 Perm Perm
46 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 569 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
47 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 569 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 567 8 Perm Perm
49 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 564 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 558 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 558 4 Ufa Ufa
52 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 557 9 Moscow Moscow
53 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 548 10 Perm Perm
55 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 546 6 Kirov Kirov
56 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 543 12 Moscow Moscow
57 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 540 7 Moscow Moscow
58 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 538 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 537 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 534 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 532 7 Moscow Moscow
62 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 526 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 523 4 Moscow Moscow
64 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 519 7 Perm Perm
65 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 519 6 Perm Perm
66 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 519 5 Moscow Moscow
67 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 517 6 Tyumen Tyumen
68 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 513 5 Tomsk Tomsk
69 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 508 8 Moscow Moscow
70 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 505 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
71 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 497 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
72 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 496 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
73 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 495 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 494 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
75 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 493 5 Izhevsk Izhevsk
76 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 487 8 Perm Perm
77 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 487 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 487 5 Barnaul Barnaul
79 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 474 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
80 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 473 13 Moscow Moscow
81 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 473 5 Kirov Kirov
82 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 473 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 472 5 Ufa Ufa
84 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 470 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 470 4 Moscow Moscow
86 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 459 6 Moscow Moscow
87 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 456 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 456 11 Perm Perm
89 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 452 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 452 6 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
91 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 446 3 Kirov Kirov
92 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 443 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
93 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 441 8 Perm Perm
94 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 440 9 Kirov Kirov
95 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 440 9 Moscow Moscow
96 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
97 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 431 8 Perm Perm
98 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
99 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 428 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 426 4 Kirov Kirov
101 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
102 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 421 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
103 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 419 4 Moscow Moscow
104 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 418 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 417 6 Osinniki Osinniki
106 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 398 5 Tomsk Tomsk
107 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 392 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
108 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 391 3 Ufa Ufa
109 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 387 4 Moscow Moscow
110 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 386 4 Perm Perm
111 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
112 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 378 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
113 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 375 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 373 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 370 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
116 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 369 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
117 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 369 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
118 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 366 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 364 3 Moscow Moscow
120 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 363 9 Perm Perm
121 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 362 5 Kirov Kirov
122 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 361 6 Korolyov Korolyov
123 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 357 10 Moscow Moscow
124 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 357 4 Perm Perm
125 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 357 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 356 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 354 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
128 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 354 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 353 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 353 8 Korolyov Korolyov
131 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 352 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 347 2 Moscow Moscow
133 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 345 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 344 8 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
135 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 344 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 340 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
137 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
138 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 331 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 329 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
141 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 322 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 322 4 Moscow Moscow
143 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 319 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 316 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 314 5 Perm Perm
146 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 314 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
147 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 311 2 Vologda Vologda
148 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 308 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
149 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 307 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
150 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 307 3 Moscow Moscow
151 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 303 4 Ufa Ufa
152 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 303 2 Sarov Sarov
153 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
154 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 301 2 Moscow Moscow
155 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 295 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
156 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 293 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
157 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 293 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
158 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 287 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
159 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
160 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 284 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 284 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
162 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 283 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
163 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 283 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
164 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 283 4 Perm Perm
165 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 281 3 Moscow Moscow
166 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 280 5 Perm Perm
167 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 279 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 277 3 Vologda Vologda
169 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 272 3 Tyumen Tyumen
170 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
171 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 269 3 Perm Perm
172 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 267 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 265 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
174 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 263 2 Simferopol Simferopol
175 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 261 4 Kirov Kirov
176 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 258 3 Moscow Moscow
177 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 257 5 Ufa Ufa
178 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 255 4 Kirov Kirov
179 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 253 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 250 4 Moscow Moscow
182 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 248 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 247 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
185 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 236 5 Kirov Kirov
186 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 233 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
187 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 232 5 Perm Perm
188 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
189 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 221 4 Kirov Kirov
190 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 220 5 Kirov Kirov
191 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
192 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
193 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 216 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 215 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
195 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 213 2 Moscow Moscow
196 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
197 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
198 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 205 3 Simferopol Simferopol
199 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 204 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
200 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 204 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
201 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 194 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
204 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
205 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 187 4 Simferopol Simferopol
206 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
207 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 177 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 171 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
209 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 170 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 166 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
212 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 166 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 166 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
214 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 162 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
215 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
216 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
217 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 151 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
218 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 150 4 Kirov Kirov
219 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
220 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 146 2 Khimki Khimki
221 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 141 4 Moscow Moscow
222 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 139 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 132 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 130 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
225 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 129 2 Kirov Kirov
226 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 129 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 127 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
228 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 126 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 126 2 Kirov Kirov
230 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 126 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
231 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 123 2 Kostroma Kostroma
232 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
233 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 118 2 Ufa Ufa
234 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 116 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
235 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 113 2 Moscow Moscow
236 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 109 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
237 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 108 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 106 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
240 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 101 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
241 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 100 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
242 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 98 4 Perm Perm
243 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
244 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 88 2 Tomsk Tomsk
245 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 87 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 86 2 Vologda Vologda
247 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 86 3 Kirov Kirov
248 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 82 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
250 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 73 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
251 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 72 3 Berdsk Berdsk
252 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 70 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
253 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
254 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 65 2 Kirov Kirov
255 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 65 3 Perm Perm
256 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 64 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 60 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 51 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
259 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 42 2 Ufa Ufa
260 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
262 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
264 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 33 4 Kirov Kirov
265 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
266 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 21 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
267 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
268 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk