Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date July 9, 2019 (latest changes July 9, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 883 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 850 16 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 828 15 Moscow Moscow
4 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 819 5 Barnaul Barnaul
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 805 18 Moscow Moscow
6 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 793 20 Moscow Moscow
7 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 776 10 Perm Perm
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 754 19 Moscow Moscow
9 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 744 13 Moscow Moscow
10 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 738 13 Simferopol Simferopol
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 738 18 Moscow Moscow
12 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 723 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 715 18 Moscow Moscow
14 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 713 9 Moscow Moscow
15 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 708 7 Perm Perm
16 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 701 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 698 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 697 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
19 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 697 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 679 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 675 9 Perm Perm
22 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 671 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
23 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 667 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
24 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 667 5 Sarov Sarov
25 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 661 9 Moscow Moscow
26 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 657 13 Moscow Moscow
27 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 657 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 645 8 Ufa Ufa
29 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 644 7 Perm Perm
30 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 622 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 620 8 Moscow Moscow
32 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 616 13 Moscow Moscow
33 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 613 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 612 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
35 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 612 11 Perm Perm
36 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 611 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 608 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
38 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 608 8 Moscow Moscow
39 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 605 7 Kirov Kirov
40 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 605 13 Moscow Moscow
41 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 593 6 Moscow Moscow
42 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 593 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 592 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 584 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
45 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 584 7 Perm Perm
46 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 580 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 573 3 Ufa Ufa
48 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 572 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 571 7 Perm Perm
50 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 568 9 Perm Perm
51 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 564 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 560 8 Moscow Moscow
53 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 559 4 Ufa Ufa
54 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 557 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
55 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 551 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 548 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
58 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 545 11 Perm Perm
59 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 543 6 Kirov Kirov
60 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 541 6 Moscow Moscow
61 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 538 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 538 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
63 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 537 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 537 11 Moscow Moscow
65 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 532 6 Tyumen Tyumen
66 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 526 9 Moscow Moscow
67 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 526 6 Perm Perm
68 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 526 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 520 7 Perm Perm
70 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 515 5 Izhevsk Izhevsk
71 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 513 4 Moscow Moscow
72 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 513 5 Tomsk Tomsk
73 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 502 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
74 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 501 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
75 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 500 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 499 6 Moscow Moscow
77 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 497 13 Moscow Moscow
78 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 492 5 Ufa Ufa
79 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 487 5 Barnaul Barnaul
80 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 485 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 484 9 Perm Perm
82 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 480 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 477 5 Kirov Kirov
84 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 476 12 Perm Perm
85 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 475 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
86 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 472 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 469 4 Moscow Moscow
88 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 466 8 Kirov Kirov
89 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 465 7 Perm Perm
90 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 458 3 Kirov Kirov
91 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 453 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 452 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
93 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 448 9 Moscow Moscow
94 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 445 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 443 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
97 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 429 4 Moscow Moscow
98 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 428 8 Perm Perm
99 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 420 3 Kirov Kirov
100 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 419 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 417 6 Osinniki Osinniki
102 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 415 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 412 3 Ufa Ufa
104 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 410 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 410 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
106 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 404 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
107 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 398 5 Tomsk Tomsk
108 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 392 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
109 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 391 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 389 4 Perm Perm
111 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 388 3 Moscow Moscow
112 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
113 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
114 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 379 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 378 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
116 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 375 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 374 4 Perm Perm
118 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 372 9 Perm Perm
119 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 371 5 Kirov Kirov
120 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 371 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 369 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
122 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 369 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
123 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 368 6 Korolyov Korolyov
124 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 367 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
125 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 366 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
126 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 363 10 Moscow Moscow
127 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 361 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 359 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 354 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
130 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 353 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 352 8 Korolyov Korolyov
132 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
133 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 345 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
134 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 345 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
135 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 344 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 338 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
137 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 336 3 Moscow Moscow
138 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 332 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
139 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 327 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 325 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 319 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 315 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 314 5 Perm Perm
144 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 313 3 Moscow Moscow
145 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 312 4 Ufa Ufa
146 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 312 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 311 2 Vologda Vologda
148 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 308 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
149 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 307 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
150 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 305 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
151 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 304 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
152 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 303 2 Sarov Sarov
153 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 303 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
154 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 303 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
155 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
156 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 300 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
157 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 295 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
159 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 295 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
160 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 293 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
161 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 293 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
162 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 293 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
163 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 291 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
164 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 290 5 Perm Perm
165 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 283 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
166 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 283 4 Perm Perm
167 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 281 3 Perm Perm
168 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 279 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 279 4 Kirov Kirov
170 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 277 3 Vologda Vologda
171 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 272 3 Tyumen Tyumen
172 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 264 4 Moscow Moscow
173 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 260 4 Kirov Kirov
174 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 260 5 Ufa Ufa
175 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 259 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
176 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 258 3 Moscow Moscow
177 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 258 2 Simferopol Simferopol
178 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 249 5 Kirov Kirov
180 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 247 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 245 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
183 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 237 5 Perm Perm
184 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 233 3 Simferopol Simferopol
185 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 233 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
186 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 233 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 232 4 Kirov Kirov
188 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 231 5 Kirov Kirov
189 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
190 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
191 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 215 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 213 2 Moscow Moscow
193 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
194 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 206 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
195 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
196 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 206 2 Sarov Sarov
197 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 204 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
198 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 201 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
200 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 200 2 Kostroma Kostroma
201 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 195 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
202 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 193 4 Simferopol Simferopol
204 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 191 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
205 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 191 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
206 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
207 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 189 3 Moscow Moscow
208 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 186 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
209 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 179 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
210 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 179 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
211 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 178 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
212 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 173 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
213 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 170 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 164 4 Kirov Kirov
215 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 164 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 163 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 158 5 Moscow Moscow
218 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
219 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 157 2 Khimki Khimki
220 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 148 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 145 2 Kirov Kirov
223 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 143 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 139 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
225 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 139 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
226 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 137 2 Kirov Kirov
227 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 129 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
229 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 128 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 127 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
231 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 126 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
232 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 122 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
233 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 122 2 Ufa Ufa
234 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
235 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 119 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 113 2 Moscow Moscow
237 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 112 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
238 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 109 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
239 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 107 2 Moscow Moscow
240 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
241 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 100 3 Kirov Kirov
242 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 98 4 Perm Perm
243 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
244 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 90 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
246 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 88 2 Tomsk Tomsk
247 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 86 2 Vologda Vologda
248 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 82 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
249 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 78 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
250 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 74 2 Kirov Kirov
251 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 72 3 Berdsk Berdsk
252 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 68 3 Perm Perm
253 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 64 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 64 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
255 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 58 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
256 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 47 2 Ufa Ufa
257 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 41 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
258 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 37 4 Kirov Kirov
260 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
261 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 31 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
262 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
263 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
264 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk