Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date July 4, 2019 (latest changes July 4, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 905 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 846 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 827 16 Moscow Moscow
4 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 819 5 Barnaul Barnaul
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 805 18 Moscow Moscow
6 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 793 20 Moscow Moscow
7 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 776 10 Perm Perm
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 770 20 Moscow Moscow
9 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 744 13 Moscow Moscow
10 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 738 18 Moscow Moscow
11 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 737 14 Simferopol Simferopol
12 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 720 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
13 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 719 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
14 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 713 9 Moscow Moscow
15 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 712 19 Moscow Moscow
16 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 708 7 Perm Perm
17 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 703 10 Perm Perm
18 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 701 11 Perm Perm
19 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 698 5 Moscow Moscow
20 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 697 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 694 15 Moscow Moscow
22 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 672 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
23 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 671 6 Sarov Sarov
24 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 669 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
25 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 661 9 Moscow Moscow
26 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 657 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 656 14 Moscow Moscow
28 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 645 8 Ufa Ufa
29 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 644 7 Perm Perm
30 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 625 9 Moscow Moscow
31 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 622 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 616 13 Moscow Moscow
33 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 613 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 612 11 Perm Perm
35 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 611 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 610 9 Moscow Moscow
37 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 608 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
38 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 607 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
39 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 607 14 Moscow Moscow
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 605 8 Kirov Kirov
41 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 596 7 Moscow Moscow
42 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 593 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 592 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 584 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
45 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 584 7 Perm Perm
46 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 581 10 Moscow Moscow
47 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 580 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 573 3 Ufa Ufa
49 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 572 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 571 7 Perm Perm
51 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 568 9 Perm Perm
52 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 564 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 560 8 Moscow Moscow
54 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 559 4 Ufa Ufa
55 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 557 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
56 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 551 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 548 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
59 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 546 7 Moscow Moscow
60 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 545 6 Kirov Kirov
61 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 545 11 Perm Perm
62 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 543 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 541 12 Moscow Moscow
64 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 538 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
65 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 537 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 537 6 Tyumen Tyumen
67 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 536 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 529 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
69 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 526 6 Perm Perm
70 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 526 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
71 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 521 5 Tomsk Tomsk
72 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 520 7 Perm Perm
73 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 515 5 Vologda Vologda
74 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 513 4 Moscow Moscow
75 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 502 14 Moscow Moscow
76 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 499 6 Moscow Moscow
77 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 497 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
78 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 492 5 Ufa Ufa
79 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 485 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 484 9 Perm Perm
81 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 483 5 Barnaul Barnaul
82 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 480 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 479 6 Kirov Kirov
84 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 475 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
85 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 472 13 Perm Perm
86 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 472 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 472 9 Kirov Kirov
88 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 469 4 Moscow Moscow
89 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 465 7 Perm Perm
90 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 459 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
91 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 458 3 Kirov Kirov
92 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 453 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 448 9 Moscow Moscow
94 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 445 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 442 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
97 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 429 4 Moscow Moscow
98 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 428 6 Osinniki Osinniki
99 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 428 8 Perm Perm
100 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 420 3 Kirov Kirov
101 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 419 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 415 5 Tomsk Tomsk
103 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 415 4 Moscow Moscow
104 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 412 3 Ufa Ufa
105 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 410 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 410 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
107 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 404 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
108 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 392 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
109 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 391 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 389 4 Perm Perm
111 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 388 3 Moscow Moscow
112 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 385 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
113 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 380 6 Kirov Kirov
114 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
115 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
116 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 379 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 375 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 374 4 Perm Perm
119 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 372 9 Perm Perm
120 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 371 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 369 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
122 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 369 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
123 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 368 6 Korolyov Korolyov
124 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 367 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
125 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 365 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
126 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 363 11 Moscow Moscow
127 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 361 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 361 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 359 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 354 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
131 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 353 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 352 8 Korolyov Korolyov
133 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
134 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 345 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
135 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 345 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 343 5 Kirov Kirov
137 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 336 3 Moscow Moscow
138 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 333 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 332 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
140 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 327 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
141 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 325 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 319 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
143 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 315 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
144 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 314 5 Perm Perm
145 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 313 3 Moscow Moscow
146 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 312 4 Ufa Ufa
147 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 312 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 311 2 Vologda Vologda
149 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 306 5 Kirov Kirov
150 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 305 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
151 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 305 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
152 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 304 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
153 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 303 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
154 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 303 2 Sarov Sarov
155 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 303 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
156 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 303 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
157 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 302 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
159 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 300 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
160 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 295 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
162 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 295 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
163 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 293 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
164 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 293 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
165 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 293 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
166 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 290 5 Perm Perm
167 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 289 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 283 4 Perm Perm
169 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 282 5 Moscow Moscow
170 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 281 3 Perm Perm
171 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 279 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
172 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 277 3 Vologda Vologda
173 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 270 3 Tyumen Tyumen
174 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 265 5 Kirov Kirov
175 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 260 5 Ufa Ufa
176 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 259 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
177 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 258 3 Moscow Moscow
178 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 258 2 Simferopol Simferopol
179 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 247 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 245 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
183 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 245 6 Kirov Kirov
184 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 238 3 Moscow Moscow
185 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 237 5 Perm Perm
186 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 233 3 Simferopol Simferopol
187 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 233 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
188 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 233 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 231 5 Kirov Kirov
190 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
191 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 220 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 218 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
194 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 214 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
195 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
196 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 206 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
197 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
198 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 206 2 Sarov Sarov
199 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 204 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
200 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 201 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
202 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 200 2 Kostroma Kostroma
203 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 195 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
204 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 195 5 Kirov Kirov
205 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 193 4 Simferopol Simferopol
206 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 191 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
207 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 191 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
209 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 189 3 Moscow Moscow
210 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 189 3 Kirov Kirov
211 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 187 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 186 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 179 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 179 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
215 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 178 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 164 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 164 2 Kirov Kirov
218 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 163 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 158 5 Moscow Moscow
220 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 157 2 Khimki Khimki
222 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 148 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 146 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
225 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 143 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 139 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 139 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
228 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 137 4 Kirov Kirov
229 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 129 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
231 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 128 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 126 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
233 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 122 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
234 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 122 2 Ufa Ufa
235 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 121 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
236 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 119 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 115 2 Moscow Moscow
238 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 113 2 Moscow Moscow
239 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 112 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
240 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 109 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
241 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 107 2 Moscow Moscow
242 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
243 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 98 4 Perm Perm
244 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 97 2 Tomsk Tomsk
245 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
246 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 91 3 Kirov Kirov
247 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 90 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
249 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 86 2 Vologda Vologda
250 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 85 3 Berdsk Berdsk
251 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 82 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
252 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 79 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 78 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 74 2 Kirov Kirov
255 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 68 3 Perm Perm
256 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 64 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 64 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 58 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 47 2 Ufa Ufa
260 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 47 5 Kirov Kirov
261 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 41 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
262 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
264 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 31 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
266 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
267 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 17 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
268 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk