Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date July 28, 2019 (latest changes July 28, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 915 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 848 16 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 828 19 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 823 16 Moscow Moscow
5 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 819 5 Barnaul Barnaul
6 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 797 11 Perm Perm
7 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 793 20 Moscow Moscow
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 772 20 Moscow Moscow
9 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 766 14 Simferopol Simferopol
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 744 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 735 18 Moscow Moscow
12 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 723 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
13 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 714 9 Moscow Moscow
14 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 714 7 Perm Perm
15 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 703 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
16 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 702 19 Moscow Moscow
17 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 698 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 696 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
19 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 685 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 684 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 675 10 Perm Perm
22 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 674 12 Perm Perm
23 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 673 10 Moscow Moscow
24 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 673 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
25 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 669 5 Sarov Sarov
26 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 667 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
27 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 658 13 Moscow Moscow
28 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 657 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 653 7 Perm Perm
30 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 650 8 Ufa Ufa
31 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 643 8 Kirov Kirov
32 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 622 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 617 11 Perm Perm
34 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 613 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 611 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 608 14 Moscow Moscow
37 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 607 8 Moscow Moscow
38 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 601 13 Moscow Moscow
39 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 599 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 593 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 592 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 590 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
43 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 583 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
44 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 582 7 Perm Perm
45 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 573 3 Ufa Ufa
46 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 573 9 Moscow Moscow
47 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 572 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 567 7 Perm Perm
49 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 564 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 564 9 Perm Perm
51 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 558 4 Ufa Ufa
52 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 554 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
53 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 551 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 546 12 Moscow Moscow
56 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 545 8 Moscow Moscow
57 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 544 6 Kirov Kirov
58 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 540 7 Moscow Moscow
59 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 538 11 Perm Perm
60 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 538 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 538 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
62 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 537 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 531 6 Perm Perm
64 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 529 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
65 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 529 6 Moscow Moscow
66 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 526 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 523 4 Moscow Moscow
68 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 519 7 Perm Perm
69 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 517 6 Tyumen Tyumen
70 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 515 5 Vologda Vologda
71 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 513 5 Tomsk Tomsk
72 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 510 9 Moscow Moscow
73 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 509 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
74 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 500 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 496 6 Moscow Moscow
76 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 491 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
77 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 488 13 Moscow Moscow
78 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 487 5 Barnaul Barnaul
79 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 484 9 Perm Perm
80 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 482 5 Kirov Kirov
81 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 480 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 474 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
83 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 472 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 472 5 Ufa Ufa
85 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 471 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 469 4 Moscow Moscow
87 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 465 12 Perm Perm
88 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 454 6 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
89 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 453 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 452 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
91 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 446 3 Kirov Kirov
92 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 445 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 443 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 441 9 Kirov Kirov
95 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 438 8 Perm Perm
96 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 438 9 Moscow Moscow
97 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
98 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 431 8 Perm Perm
99 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
100 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 426 4 Kirov Kirov
101 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
102 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 419 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 419 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 417 6 Osinniki Osinniki
105 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 410 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 405 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
107 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 399 3 Ufa Ufa
108 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 398 5 Tomsk Tomsk
109 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 391 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 390 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
111 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 389 4 Perm Perm
112 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 388 3 Moscow Moscow
113 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 387 4 Moscow Moscow
114 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 386 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
115 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
116 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 379 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 378 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 375 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 374 9 Perm Perm
120 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 371 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 370 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
122 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 369 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
123 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 368 6 Korolyov Korolyov
124 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 366 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
125 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 363 5 Kirov Kirov
126 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 362 4 Perm Perm
127 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 361 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 358 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 356 10 Moscow Moscow
130 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 356 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
131 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 354 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 353 8 Korolyov Korolyov
133 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 352 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 347 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 345 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 344 8 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
137 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 344 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
139 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 338 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
141 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 325 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 322 4 Moscow Moscow
143 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 319 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 318 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 315 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 314 5 Perm Perm
147 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 313 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
148 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 313 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
149 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 312 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 311 2 Vologda Vologda
151 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 308 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
152 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 307 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 307 3 Moscow Moscow
154 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 306 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
155 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 304 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
156 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 303 2 Sarov Sarov
157 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 303 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
158 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
159 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 301 2 Moscow Moscow
160 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 298 3 Moscow Moscow
161 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
162 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 295 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
163 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 294 4 Ufa Ufa
164 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 293 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
165 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 293 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
166 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 287 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
167 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 283 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
168 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 283 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
169 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 283 4 Perm Perm
170 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 280 5 Perm Perm
171 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 279 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
172 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 277 3 Vologda Vologda
173 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 272 3 Tyumen Tyumen
174 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 269 3 Perm Perm
175 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 267 4 Kirov Kirov
176 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 267 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
177 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 264 4 Kirov Kirov
178 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 260 5 Ufa Ufa
179 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 259 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
180 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 258 3 Moscow Moscow
181 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 258 2 Simferopol Simferopol
182 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
183 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 250 4 Moscow Moscow
184 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
185 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 247 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 245 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 234 5 Kirov Kirov
188 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 233 5 Kirov Kirov
189 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 233 3 Simferopol Simferopol
190 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 233 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
191 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 233 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 232 5 Perm Perm
193 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 223 4 Kirov Kirov
194 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
195 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
196 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
197 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 215 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 213 2 Moscow Moscow
199 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
200 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
201 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 206 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
202 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 204 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
203 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 204 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
204 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
205 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
206 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 192 4 Simferopol Simferopol
207 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 191 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
209 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 182 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
210 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 178 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
212 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 177 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 170 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 166 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
215 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 166 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
216 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 166 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
217 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 164 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 163 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 162 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
220 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 158 2 Kostroma Kostroma
221 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
222 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 151 5 Moscow Moscow
223 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 151 4 Kirov Kirov
224 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
225 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 148 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 146 2 Khimki Khimki
227 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 143 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 130 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
229 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 129 2 Kirov Kirov
230 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 129 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 127 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
232 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 127 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
233 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 126 2 Kirov Kirov
234 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 126 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
235 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
236 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 118 2 Ufa Ufa
237 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 113 2 Moscow Moscow
238 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 112 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
239 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 108 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 106 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
242 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 101 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
243 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 100 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
244 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 98 4 Perm Perm
245 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 98 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
246 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 96 3 Kirov Kirov
247 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
248 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 88 2 Tomsk Tomsk
249 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 87 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
250 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 86 2 Vologda Vologda
251 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 82 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
252 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 82 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 72 3 Berdsk Berdsk
255 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 67 2 Kirov Kirov
256 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
257 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 64 3 Perm Perm
258 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 64 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 60 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
260 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 47 2 Ufa Ufa
261 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 41 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
262 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 38 4 Kirov Kirov
264 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
265 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 31 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
267 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
268 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
269 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk