Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date July 17, 2019 (latest changes July 17, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 867 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 849 16 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 828 15 Moscow Moscow
4 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 819 5 Barnaul Barnaul
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 806 18 Moscow Moscow
6 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 793 20 Moscow Moscow
7 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 784 10 Perm Perm
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 753 19 Moscow Moscow
9 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 744 13 Moscow Moscow
10 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 739 13 Simferopol Simferopol
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 737 18 Moscow Moscow
12 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 723 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
13 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 714 7 Perm Perm
14 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 713 9 Moscow Moscow
15 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 705 11 Perm Perm
16 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 699 18 Moscow Moscow
17 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 699 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
18 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 698 5 Moscow Moscow
19 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 697 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 682 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 675 9 Perm Perm
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 674 5 Sarov Sarov
23 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 673 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
24 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 667 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
25 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 662 9 Moscow Moscow
26 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 658 13 Moscow Moscow
27 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 657 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 653 7 Perm Perm
29 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 650 8 Ufa Ufa
30 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 622 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 617 11 Perm Perm
32 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 616 13 Moscow Moscow
33 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 613 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 611 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 608 8 Moscow Moscow
36 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 605 8 Moscow Moscow
37 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 603 13 Moscow Moscow
38 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 601 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
39 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 597 7 Kirov Kirov
40 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 593 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 592 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 590 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
43 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 584 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
44 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 584 7 Perm Perm
45 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 578 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 577 6 Moscow Moscow
47 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 573 3 Ufa Ufa
48 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 572 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 567 7 Perm Perm
50 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 564 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 564 9 Perm Perm
52 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 560 8 Moscow Moscow
53 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 558 4 Ufa Ufa
54 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 557 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
55 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 553 6 Kirov Kirov
57 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 551 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 547 11 Perm Perm
59 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 541 6 Moscow Moscow
60 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 538 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 538 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
62 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 537 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 531 6 Perm Perm
64 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 529 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
65 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 527 9 Moscow Moscow
66 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 526 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 523 4 Moscow Moscow
68 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 519 7 Perm Perm
69 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 518 11 Moscow Moscow
70 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 517 6 Tyumen Tyumen
71 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 515 5 Vologda Vologda
72 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 513 5 Tomsk Tomsk
73 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 509 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
74 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 500 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 499 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
76 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 499 6 Moscow Moscow
77 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 487 5 Barnaul Barnaul
78 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 485 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 484 9 Perm Perm
80 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 484 13 Moscow Moscow
81 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 480 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 477 5 Kirov Kirov
83 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 475 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
84 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 472 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 472 8 Kirov Kirov
86 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 472 5 Ufa Ufa
87 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 470 7 Perm Perm
88 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 469 4 Moscow Moscow
89 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 464 12 Perm Perm
90 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 458 3 Kirov Kirov
91 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 453 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 452 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
93 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 448 9 Moscow Moscow
94 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 445 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 443 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
97 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 431 8 Perm Perm
98 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 420 3 Kirov Kirov
99 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 419 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 419 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 417 6 Osinniki Osinniki
102 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 415 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 410 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 410 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
105 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 400 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
106 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 399 3 Ufa Ufa
107 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 398 5 Tomsk Tomsk
108 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 391 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 389 4 Perm Perm
110 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 388 3 Moscow Moscow
111 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 385 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
112 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
113 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 379 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 378 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
115 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 377 2 Moscow Moscow
116 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 375 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 374 9 Perm Perm
118 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 371 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 370 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
120 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 369 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
121 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 369 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
122 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 368 6 Korolyov Korolyov
123 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 366 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
124 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 365 5 Kirov Kirov
125 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 363 10 Moscow Moscow
126 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 362 4 Perm Perm
127 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 361 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 358 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 354 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
130 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 352 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 352 8 Korolyov Korolyov
132 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
133 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 345 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 344 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
135 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 343 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
136 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 342 3 Moscow Moscow
137 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 338 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 325 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 319 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
140 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 318 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
141 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 315 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
142 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 314 5 Perm Perm
143 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 313 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
144 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 313 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
145 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 312 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
146 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 311 2 Vologda Vologda
147 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 308 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 307 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
149 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 306 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 305 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
151 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 303 2 Sarov Sarov
152 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 303 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
153 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
154 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 298 3 Moscow Moscow
155 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 295 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
157 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 295 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
158 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 294 4 Ufa Ufa
159 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 293 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
160 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 293 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
161 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 293 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
162 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 291 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 284 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
164 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 283 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
165 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 283 4 Perm Perm
166 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 281 3 Perm Perm
167 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 280 5 Perm Perm
168 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 279 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 277 3 Vologda Vologda
170 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 272 3 Tyumen Tyumen
171 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 270 4 Kirov Kirov
172 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 264 4 Moscow Moscow
173 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 260 4 Kirov Kirov
174 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 260 5 Ufa Ufa
175 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 259 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
176 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 258 3 Moscow Moscow
177 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 258 2 Simferopol Simferopol
178 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 250 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
180 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 247 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 245 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
182 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 244 5 Kirov Kirov
183 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 233 3 Simferopol Simferopol
184 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 233 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
185 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 233 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
186 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 232 5 Perm Perm
187 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 232 4 Kirov Kirov
188 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 231 5 Kirov Kirov
189 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
190 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
191 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 215 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 213 2 Moscow Moscow
193 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
194 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
195 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 206 2 Sarov Sarov
196 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 206 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
197 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 204 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
198 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 204 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
199 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
200 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 193 4 Simferopol Simferopol
202 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 191 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
204 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 186 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 183 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 182 3 Moscow Moscow
207 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 179 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 178 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
209 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 173 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
210 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 170 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 169 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
212 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 166 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
213 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 164 4 Kirov Kirov
214 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 164 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 163 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 158 5 Moscow Moscow
217 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 158 2 Kostroma Kostroma
218 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
219 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 157 2 Khimki Khimki
220 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 148 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 143 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 139 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
224 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 137 2 Kirov Kirov
225 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 129 2 Kirov Kirov
226 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 129 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 127 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
228 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 127 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
229 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 126 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
230 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 123 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
232 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 118 2 Ufa Ufa
233 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 118 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 113 2 Moscow Moscow
235 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 112 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
236 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 109 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
237 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 107 2 Moscow Moscow
238 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 106 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
240 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 100 3 Kirov Kirov
241 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 98 4 Perm Perm
242 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 98 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
243 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
244 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 92 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
246 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 88 2 Tomsk Tomsk
247 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 86 2 Vologda Vologda
248 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 82 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
249 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
250 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 74 2 Kirov Kirov
251 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 72 3 Berdsk Berdsk
252 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 64 3 Perm Perm
253 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 64 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 60 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
255 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 47 2 Ufa Ufa
256 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 46 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 41 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
258 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 37 4 Kirov Kirov
260 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
261 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 31 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
262 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
263 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
264 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk