Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date June 4, 2019 (latest changes June 4, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 902 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 845 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 810 16 Moscow Moscow
4 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 809 5 Barnaul Barnaul
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 804 18 Moscow Moscow
6 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 803 20 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 759 20 Moscow Moscow
8 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 747 13 Moscow Moscow
9 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 745 18 Moscow Moscow
10 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 733 14 Simferopol Simferopol
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 720 19 Moscow Moscow
12 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 718 9 Perm Perm
13 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 711 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
14 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 709 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
15 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 708 7 Perm Perm
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 696 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 690 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 689 11 Perm Perm
19 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 688 11 Perm Perm
20 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 686 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 684 15 Moscow Moscow
22 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 684 9 Moscow Moscow
23 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 674 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
24 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 672 14 Moscow Moscow
25 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 663 6 Sarov Sarov
26 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 662 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
27 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 646 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 643 14 Moscow Moscow
29 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 643 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 643 8 Ufa Ufa
31 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 632 7 Perm Perm
32 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 628 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 626 9 Moscow Moscow
34 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 624 13 Moscow Moscow
35 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 624 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 622 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 619 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
38 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 613 8 Kirov Kirov
39 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 612 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
40 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 610 7 Moscow Moscow
41 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 606 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 600 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 600 11 Perm Perm
44 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 598 9 Moscow Moscow
45 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 594 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
46 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 591 3 Ufa Ufa
47 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 586 7 Perm Perm
48 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 579 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 576 10 Moscow Moscow
50 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 576 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 575 8 Moscow Moscow
52 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 572 4 Ufa Ufa
53 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 571 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 571 7 Perm Perm
55 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 568 9 Perm Perm
56 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 561 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
57 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 560 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
58 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 559 11 Perm Perm
59 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 559 5 Vologda Vologda
60 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 558 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 551 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 548 12 Moscow Moscow
63 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 547 6 Kirov Kirov
64 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 546 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 546 6 Perm Perm
66 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 540 7 Moscow Moscow
67 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 536 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 533 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 531 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
70 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 529 6 Moscow Moscow
71 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 522 7 Tyumen Tyumen
72 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 518 14 Moscow Moscow
73 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 516 5 Tomsk Tomsk
74 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 514 4 Moscow Moscow
75 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 504 6 Perm Perm
76 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 502 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
77 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 485 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 485 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 484 6 Kirov Kirov
80 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 484 4 Moscow Moscow
81 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 482 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
82 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 477 5 Barnaul Barnaul
83 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 474 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 470 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
85 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 468 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 468 14 Perm Perm
87 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 467 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 465 9 Kirov Kirov
89 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 463 7 Perm Perm
90 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 454 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 453 3 Kirov Kirov
92 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 450 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 445 8 Perm Perm
94 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 439 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 438 9 Moscow Moscow
96 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 433 3 Moscow Moscow
97 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 428 2 Moscow Moscow
98 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 426 6 Osinniki Osinniki
99 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 426 7 Perm Perm
100 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 424 4 Moscow Moscow
101 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 424 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 421 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
103 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 420 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
104 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 416 3 Kirov Kirov
105 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 415 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 412 9 Perm Perm
107 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 410 5 Tomsk Tomsk
108 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 410 4 Moscow Moscow
109 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 409 3 Ufa Ufa
110 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 403 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 402 4 Perm Perm
112 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 394 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
113 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 391 4 Perm Perm
114 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 391 4 Ufa Ufa
115 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 388 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 388 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
117 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 386 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 384 6 Korolyov Korolyov
119 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 383 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
120 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 382 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
121 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 378 6 Kirov Kirov
122 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 377 2 Moscow Moscow
123 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 376 3 Moscow Moscow
124 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 374 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
125 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 373 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 371 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
127 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 368 11 Moscow Moscow
128 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 366 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 364 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
130 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 363 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 362 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 362 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
133 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 361 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 355 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
135 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 351 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
136 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 350 5 Kirov Kirov
137 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 348 8 Korolyov Korolyov
138 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 346 2 Moscow Moscow
139 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 341 4 Tyumen Tyumen
140 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 339 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 334 2 Vologda Vologda
142 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 333 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
143 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 331 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
144 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 331 3 Moscow Moscow
145 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 329 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 329 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
147 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 322 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 321 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
149 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 321 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 318 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
151 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 318 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
152 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 318 5 Perm Perm
153 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 317 3 Moscow Moscow
154 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 313 4 Ufa Ufa
155 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 309 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
156 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 307 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 305 5 Kirov Kirov
158 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 300 2 Sarov Sarov
159 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 300 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 299 2 Samara Samara
161 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 295 5 Perm Perm
162 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 295 4 Perm Perm
163 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 295 2 Tyumen Tyumen
164 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 293 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
165 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 292 3 Perm Perm
166 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 291 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
167 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 290 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
168 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 286 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 280 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
170 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 279 3 Moscow Moscow
171 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 275 3 Vologda Vologda
172 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 273 5 Moscow Moscow
174 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 267 6 Ufa Ufa
175 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 265 5 Kirov Kirov
176 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 261 3 Simferopol Simferopol
177 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 255 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
178 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 255 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 255 6 Kirov Kirov
180 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 252 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
181 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 252 3 Moscow Moscow
182 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 250 2 Simferopol Simferopol
183 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 250 5 Perm Perm
184 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 250 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
185 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 246 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 246 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
188 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 245 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
189 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 233 2 Tyumen Tyumen
190 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 227 5 Kirov Kirov
191 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 227 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
192 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 224 2 Kostroma Kostroma
193 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 224 4 Simferopol Simferopol
194 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 223 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 217 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
196 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 216 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 216 2 Sarov Sarov
198 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 215 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 214 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
200 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 207 2 Kirov Kirov
201 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 206 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
202 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 204 2 Sarov Sarov
203 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 201 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 200 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 193 5 Kirov Kirov
206 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 193 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 193 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
208 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 193 2 Tyumen Tyumen
209 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 191 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
210 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 188 3 Samara Samara
211 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 188 3 Kirov Kirov
212 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 187 3 Moscow Moscow
213 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 183 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 179 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 178 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
216 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 176 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 173 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 171 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 168 2 Khimki Khimki
220 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 163 2 Kirov Kirov
221 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 156 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
222 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 155 2 Perm Perm
223 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 151 5 Moscow Moscow
225 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
226 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 144 4 Kirov Kirov
227 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 144 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
228 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 142 2 Moscow Moscow
229 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 138 2 Ufa Ufa
230 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 138 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 138 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
232 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 137 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
233 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 129 2 Tomsk Tomsk
235 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 128 2 Moscow Moscow
236 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 128 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
237 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 128 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 125 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
239 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 120 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
240 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 120 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
241 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 118 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 116 2 Moscow Moscow
243 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 113 4 Perm Perm
244 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 109 2 Vologda Vologda
245 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 109 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
246 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 103 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
247 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 102 3 Berdsk Berdsk
248 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 98 2 Kirov Kirov
249 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 96 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
250 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 93 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 91 3 Kirov Kirov
252 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 84 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
254 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 83 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
255 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 78 2 Moscow Moscow
256 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 75 3 Perm Perm
258 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 72 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 62 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
260 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 61 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
261 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 58 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
262 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 52 5 Kirov Kirov
263 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 47 2 Ufa Ufa
264 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 47 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
265 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 41 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 39 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
267 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 35 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
268 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 34 2 Tyumen Tyumen
269 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
270 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
271 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 17 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
272 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk