Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date June 24, 2019 (latest changes June 24, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 915 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 852 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 824 16 Moscow Moscow
4 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 816 5 Barnaul Barnaul
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 809 20 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 802 18 Moscow Moscow
7 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 772 10 Perm Perm
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 766 20 Moscow Moscow
9 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 749 14 Simferopol Simferopol
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 742 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 737 18 Moscow Moscow
12 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 718 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
13 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 718 7 Perm Perm
14 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 717 19 Moscow Moscow
15 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 717 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 710 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 696 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 695 11 Perm Perm
19 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 695 10 Perm Perm
20 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 694 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 691 15 Moscow Moscow
22 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 678 9 Moscow Moscow
23 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 669 14 Moscow Moscow
24 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 669 6 Sarov Sarov
25 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 667 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
26 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 666 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
27 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 651 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 643 8 Ufa Ufa
29 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 635 7 Perm Perm
30 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 633 13 Moscow Moscow
31 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 623 9 Moscow Moscow
32 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 618 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 617 8 Kirov Kirov
34 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 617 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 614 14 Moscow Moscow
36 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 609 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 608 9 Moscow Moscow
38 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 607 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
39 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 607 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 607 11 Perm Perm
41 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 606 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
42 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 605 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 595 3 Ufa Ufa
44 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 595 7 Moscow Moscow
45 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 591 7 Perm Perm
46 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 586 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 586 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
48 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 581 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 579 10 Moscow Moscow
50 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 576 4 Ufa Ufa
51 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 576 7 Perm Perm
52 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 575 9 Perm Perm
53 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 567 11 Perm Perm
54 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 563 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 563 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
56 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 558 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 556 8 Moscow Moscow
58 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 552 6 Kirov Kirov
59 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 552 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
60 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 551 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 551 6 Perm Perm
62 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 547 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
63 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 544 7 Moscow Moscow
64 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 543 12 Moscow Moscow
65 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 542 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 536 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
67 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 534 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 530 5 Vologda Vologda
69 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 529 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 527 6 Tyumen Tyumen
71 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 524 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
72 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 520 5 Tomsk Tomsk
73 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 514 7 Perm Perm
74 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 512 4 Moscow Moscow
75 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 507 14 Moscow Moscow
76 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 497 6 Moscow Moscow
77 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 495 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 495 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 491 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
80 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 491 5 Ufa Ufa
81 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 487 9 Perm Perm
82 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 481 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 481 5 Barnaul Barnaul
84 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 478 6 Kirov Kirov
85 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 473 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
86 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 472 13 Perm Perm
87 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 468 4 Moscow Moscow
88 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 468 9 Kirov Kirov
89 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 467 7 Perm Perm
90 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 458 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
91 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 456 3 Kirov Kirov
92 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 455 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 447 9 Moscow Moscow
94 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 444 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 441 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 431 2 Moscow Moscow
97 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 428 4 Moscow Moscow
98 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 427 6 Osinniki Osinniki
99 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 424 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 422 8 Perm Perm
101 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 419 3 Kirov Kirov
102 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 418 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 414 5 Tomsk Tomsk
104 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 414 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 411 3 Ufa Ufa
106 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 409 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
107 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 405 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 405 4 Perm Perm
109 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 403 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
110 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 392 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 392 9 Perm Perm
112 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 390 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
113 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 388 4 Perm Perm
114 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 388 3 Moscow Moscow
115 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 384 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
116 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 380 6 Kirov Kirov
117 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 379 2 Moscow Moscow
118 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 379 3 Moscow Moscow
119 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 378 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
120 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 376 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 371 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 369 11 Moscow Moscow
123 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 368 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
124 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 368 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
125 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 367 6 Korolyov Korolyov
126 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 365 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
127 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 362 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
128 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 361 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
129 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 360 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
130 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 360 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 353 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 352 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 350 8 Korolyov Korolyov
134 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 348 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 344 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
136 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 343 5 Kirov Kirov
137 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 336 3 Moscow Moscow
138 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 335 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 333 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 331 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
141 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 331 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 323 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
143 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 322 5 Perm Perm
144 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 321 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 318 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 314 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
147 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 313 3 Moscow Moscow
148 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 312 4 Ufa Ufa
149 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 311 2 Vologda Vologda
150 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 307 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 305 5 Kirov Kirov
152 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 304 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 304 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
154 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 303 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
155 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 302 2 Sarov Sarov
156 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 302 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
157 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 302 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 301 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 301 2 Samara Samara
160 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 299 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
161 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 295 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
162 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 294 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
163 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 293 3 Tyumen Tyumen
164 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 293 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
165 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 292 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
166 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 292 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
167 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 290 5 Perm Perm
168 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 288 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 287 4 Perm Perm
170 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 281 5 Moscow Moscow
171 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 280 3 Perm Perm
172 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 278 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 276 3 Vologda Vologda
174 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 265 5 Ufa Ufa
175 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 265 5 Kirov Kirov
176 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 259 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
177 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 257 3 Moscow Moscow
178 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 257 2 Simferopol Simferopol
179 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 256 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 254 5 Perm Perm
181 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 249 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 248 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
183 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 247 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 244 6 Kirov Kirov
185 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 238 3 Simferopol Simferopol
186 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 238 3 Moscow Moscow
187 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 233 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
188 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 232 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 231 5 Kirov Kirov
190 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 229 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
191 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
192 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 219 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 218 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 217 2 Sarov Sarov
195 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 214 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
196 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 208 2 Kirov Kirov
197 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
198 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 205 2 Sarov Sarov
199 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 204 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
200 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 202 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
201 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 202 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 199 2 Kostroma Kostroma
203 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 199 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
204 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 195 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 194 5 Kirov Kirov
206 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 193 4 Simferopol Simferopol
207 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 190 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
209 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 189 3 Kirov Kirov
210 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 188 3 Moscow Moscow
211 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 187 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 186 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 179 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 178 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
215 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 177 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 167 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 163 2 Kirov Kirov
218 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 158 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 158 5 Moscow Moscow
220 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 156 2 Khimki Khimki
222 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 148 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 145 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
225 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 140 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 138 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 138 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
228 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 136 4 Kirov Kirov
229 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 129 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
231 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 127 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 126 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
233 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 122 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
234 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 122 2 Ufa Ufa
235 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 121 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
236 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 118 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 115 2 Moscow Moscow
238 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 113 2 Moscow Moscow
239 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 112 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
240 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 109 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
241 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 107 2 Moscow Moscow
242 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 103 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
243 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 98 4 Perm Perm
244 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 97 2 Tomsk Tomsk
245 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
246 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 91 3 Kirov Kirov
247 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 90 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 89 2 Moscow Moscow
249 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 86 2 Vologda Vologda
250 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 85 3 Berdsk Berdsk
251 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 82 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
252 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 79 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 74 2 Kirov Kirov
255 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 68 3 Perm Perm
256 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 64 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 64 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 58 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 47 2 Ufa Ufa
260 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 47 5 Kirov Kirov
261 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 41 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
262 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
264 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 31 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
266 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
267 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 17 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
268 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk