Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date June 2, 2019 (latest changes June 2, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 902 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 845 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 811 17 Moscow Moscow
4 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 809 5 Barnaul Barnaul
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 804 18 Moscow Moscow
6 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 803 20 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 759 20 Moscow Moscow
8 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 749 10 Perm Perm
9 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 747 14 Moscow Moscow
10 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 745 18 Moscow Moscow
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 742 20 Moscow Moscow
12 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 733 14 Simferopol Simferopol
13 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 711 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
14 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 709 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
15 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 707 8 Perm Perm
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 696 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 690 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 689 12 Perm Perm
19 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 688 12 Perm Perm
20 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 684 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 684 15 Moscow Moscow
22 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 684 9 Moscow Moscow
23 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 679 10 Vidnoye Vidnoye
24 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 674 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
25 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 672 14 Moscow Moscow
26 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 663 6 Sarov Sarov
27 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 662 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
28 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 645 9 Ufa Ufa
29 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 644 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 643 14 Moscow Moscow
31 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 637 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 632 7 Perm Perm
33 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 627 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 626 9 Moscow Moscow
35 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 624 13 Moscow Moscow
36 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 624 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 622 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 614 9 Kirov Kirov
39 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 612 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
40 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 610 10 Perm Perm
41 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 610 7 Moscow Moscow
42 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 607 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 607 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 601 12 Perm Perm
45 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 599 5 Ufa Ufa
46 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 598 9 Moscow Moscow
47 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 595 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 594 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
49 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 591 3 Ufa Ufa
50 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 584 8 Perm Perm
51 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 580 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 576 10 Moscow Moscow
53 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 575 8 Moscow Moscow
54 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 571 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 571 7 Perm Perm
56 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 561 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
57 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 561 12 Perm Perm
58 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 560 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
59 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 559 5 Vologda Vologda
60 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 558 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 555 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 550 13 Moscow Moscow
63 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 546 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 544 7 Kirov Kirov
65 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 541 7 Perm Perm
66 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 540 7 Moscow Moscow
67 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 536 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 534 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 531 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
70 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 529 6 Moscow Moscow
71 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 522 7 Tyumen Tyumen
72 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 518 14 Moscow Moscow
73 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 518 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 516 5 Tomsk Tomsk
75 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 514 4 Moscow Moscow
76 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 502 7 Perm Perm
77 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 502 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
78 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 492 15 Perm Perm
79 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 485 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 484 6 Kirov Kirov
81 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 484 4 Moscow Moscow
82 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 482 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
83 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 477 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 477 5 Barnaul Barnaul
85 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 474 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 472 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 470 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
88 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 468 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 465 9 Kirov Kirov
90 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 463 7 Perm Perm
91 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 455 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 453 3 Kirov Kirov
93 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 451 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 448 9 Perm Perm
95 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 440 4 Ufa Ufa
96 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 439 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
97 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 438 5 Perm Perm
98 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 438 9 Moscow Moscow
99 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 434 10 Perm Perm
100 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 433 3 Moscow Moscow
101 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 428 2 Moscow Moscow
102 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 427 8 Perm Perm
103 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 427 5 Perm Perm
104 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 426 6 Osinniki Osinniki
105 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 424 4 Moscow Moscow
106 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 424 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 420 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
108 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 420 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
109 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 416 3 Kirov Kirov
110 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 410 5 Tomsk Tomsk
111 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 410 4 Moscow Moscow
112 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 403 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 394 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
114 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 393 10 Irkutsk Irkutsk
115 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 391 4 Ufa Ufa
116 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 391 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 390 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 388 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
119 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 384 6 Korolyov Korolyov
120 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 383 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
121 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 382 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 378 6 Kirov Kirov
123 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 377 2 Moscow Moscow
124 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 376 3 Moscow Moscow
125 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 374 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
126 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 373 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 368 11 Moscow Moscow
128 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 366 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 366 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 364 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
131 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 363 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 362 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 362 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
134 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 361 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 355 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 351 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
137 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 350 5 Kirov Kirov
138 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 348 8 Korolyov Korolyov
139 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 346 2 Moscow Moscow
140 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 344 5 Ufa Ufa
141 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 341 4 Tyumen Tyumen
142 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 336 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
143 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 334 2 Vologda Vologda
144 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 333 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
145 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 331 3 Moscow Moscow
146 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 329 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
147 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 329 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
148 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 323 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
149 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 322 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
150 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 321 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
151 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 318 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
152 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 318 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
153 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 318 5 Perm Perm
154 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 317 3 Moscow Moscow
155 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 309 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
156 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 307 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 305 5 Kirov Kirov
158 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 300 2 Sarov Sarov
159 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 300 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 299 2 Samara Samara
161 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 295 5 Perm Perm
162 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 295 4 Perm Perm
163 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 295 2 Tyumen Tyumen
164 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 293 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
165 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 292 3 Perm Perm
166 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 291 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
167 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 290 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
168 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 286 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 280 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
170 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 279 3 Moscow Moscow
171 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 278 4 Simferopol Simferopol
172 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 275 3 Vologda Vologda
173 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
174 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 273 5 Moscow Moscow
175 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 268 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
176 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 267 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
177 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 267 6 Ufa Ufa
178 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 265 5 Kirov Kirov
179 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 256 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
180 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 255 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 255 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 255 6 Kirov Kirov
183 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 252 6 Perm Perm
184 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 252 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 252 3 Moscow Moscow
186 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 250 2 Simferopol Simferopol
187 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 250 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
188 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
189 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 246 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 246 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
191 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 245 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
192 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 233 2 Tyumen Tyumen
193 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 227 5 Kirov Kirov
194 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 227 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
195 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 224 2 Kostroma Kostroma
196 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 224 4 Simferopol Simferopol
197 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 224 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 223 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 217 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
200 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 216 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 216 2 Sarov Sarov
202 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 215 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 207 2 Kirov Kirov
204 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 206 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
205 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 204 2 Sarov Sarov
206 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 202 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 201 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 193 5 Kirov Kirov
209 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 193 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
210 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 193 2 Tyumen Tyumen
211 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 192 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
212 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 191 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 188 3 Samara Samara
214 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 188 3 Kirov Kirov
215 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 187 3 Moscow Moscow
216 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 183 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
217 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 183 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
218 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 182 3 Perm Perm
219 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 178 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
220 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 171 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 168 2 Khimki Khimki
222 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 163 2 Kirov Kirov
223 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 156 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
224 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 151 5 Moscow Moscow
226 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
227 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 144 4 Kirov Kirov
228 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 144 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
229 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 144 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 142 2 Moscow Moscow
231 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 138 2 Ufa Ufa
232 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 138 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 138 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
234 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 137 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
235 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 129 2 Tomsk Tomsk
237 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 128 2 Moscow Moscow
238 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 128 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
239 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 125 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
240 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 120 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
241 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 120 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
242 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 116 2 Moscow Moscow
243 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 116 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 113 4 Perm Perm
245 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 109 2 Vologda Vologda
246 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 109 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
247 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 103 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
248 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 102 3 Berdsk Berdsk
249 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 98 2 Kirov Kirov
250 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 97 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 96 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
252 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 94 4 Perm Perm
253 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 91 3 Kirov Kirov
254 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
255 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 84 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
256 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 83 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
257 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 81 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
258 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 78 2 Moscow Moscow
259 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
260 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 70 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 69 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
262 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 62 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 61 3 Ufa Ufa
264 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 61 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
265 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 57 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 52 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
267 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 52 5 Kirov Kirov
268 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 47 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
269 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 45 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
270 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 44 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
271 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 41 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
272 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 39 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
273 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 34 2 Tyumen Tyumen
274 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
275 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 27 2 Perm Perm
276 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 18 2 Perm Perm
277 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
278 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 17 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
279 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 8 2 Perm Perm
280 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk