Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date June 17, 2019 (latest changes June 17, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 914 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 847 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 825 16 Moscow Moscow
4 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 816 5 Barnaul Barnaul
5 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 808 20 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 799 18 Moscow Moscow
7 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 772 10 Perm Perm
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 766 20 Moscow Moscow
9 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 747 14 Simferopol Simferopol
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 742 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 735 18 Moscow Moscow
12 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 718 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
13 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 718 7 Perm Perm
14 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 713 19 Moscow Moscow
15 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 712 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 706 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 696 11 Perm Perm
18 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 696 5 Moscow Moscow
19 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 694 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 694 10 Perm Perm
21 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 692 15 Moscow Moscow
22 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 681 9 Moscow Moscow
23 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 669 6 Sarov Sarov
24 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 667 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
25 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 666 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
26 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 666 14 Moscow Moscow
27 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 651 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 643 8 Ufa Ufa
29 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 637 13 Moscow Moscow
30 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 635 7 Perm Perm
31 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 623 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 618 9 Moscow Moscow
33 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 618 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 617 8 Kirov Kirov
35 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 615 7 Moscow Moscow
36 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 614 14 Moscow Moscow
37 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 609 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 607 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
39 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 607 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 607 11 Perm Perm
41 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 606 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
42 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 605 9 Moscow Moscow
43 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 600 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 595 3 Ufa Ufa
45 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 591 7 Perm Perm
46 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 588 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 586 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
48 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 581 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 580 10 Moscow Moscow
50 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 576 4 Ufa Ufa
51 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 576 7 Perm Perm
52 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 575 9 Perm Perm
53 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 574 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 567 11 Perm Perm
55 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 566 8 Moscow Moscow
56 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 563 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 563 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
58 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 552 6 Kirov Kirov
59 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 552 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
60 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 551 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 551 6 Perm Perm
62 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 547 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
63 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 542 5 Vologda Vologda
64 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 542 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 537 12 Moscow Moscow
66 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 536 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
67 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 534 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 534 7 Moscow Moscow
69 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 529 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 524 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
71 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 524 6 Tyumen Tyumen
72 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 520 5 Tomsk Tomsk
73 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 517 4 Moscow Moscow
74 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 514 7 Perm Perm
75 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 505 14 Moscow Moscow
76 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 498 6 Moscow Moscow
77 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 495 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 492 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
79 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 491 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 491 5 Ufa Ufa
81 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 488 4 Moscow Moscow
82 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 487 9 Perm Perm
83 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 481 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 481 5 Barnaul Barnaul
85 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 478 6 Kirov Kirov
86 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 476 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 473 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
88 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 470 13 Perm Perm
89 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 468 9 Kirov Kirov
90 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 467 7 Perm Perm
91 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 458 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 456 3 Kirov Kirov
93 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 444 9 Moscow Moscow
94 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 444 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 441 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 431 2 Moscow Moscow
97 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 428 4 Moscow Moscow
98 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 427 6 Osinniki Osinniki
99 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 424 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 422 8 Perm Perm
101 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 419 3 Kirov Kirov
102 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 418 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 414 3 Moscow Moscow
104 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 414 5 Tomsk Tomsk
105 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 414 4 Moscow Moscow
106 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 411 3 Ufa Ufa
107 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 409 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
108 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 405 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 405 4 Perm Perm
110 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 403 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
111 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 394 9 Perm Perm
112 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 392 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 392 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
114 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 390 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
115 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 389 4 Perm Perm
116 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 384 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 381 6 Korolyov Korolyov
118 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 380 6 Kirov Kirov
119 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 379 2 Moscow Moscow
120 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 379 3 Moscow Moscow
121 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 376 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
122 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 376 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 371 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 370 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
125 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 368 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 366 11 Moscow Moscow
127 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 364 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 362 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 361 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
130 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 360 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
131 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 360 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 352 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 351 8 Korolyov Korolyov
134 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 348 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 344 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
136 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 343 5 Kirov Kirov
137 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 336 2 Vologda Vologda
138 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 335 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 333 3 Moscow Moscow
140 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 333 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 331 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
142 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 331 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
143 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 323 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
144 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 322 5 Perm Perm
145 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 321 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 320 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
147 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 319 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
148 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 318 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
149 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 314 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
150 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 314 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
151 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 313 3 Moscow Moscow
152 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 312 4 Ufa Ufa
153 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 311 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
154 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 307 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
155 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 305 5 Kirov Kirov
156 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 304 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 304 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
158 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 302 2 Sarov Sarov
159 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 302 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
160 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 302 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 301 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 301 3 Tyumen Tyumen
163 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 301 2 Samara Samara
164 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 295 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
165 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 293 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
166 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 292 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
167 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 290 5 Perm Perm
168 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 288 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 287 4 Perm Perm
170 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 281 3 Moscow Moscow
171 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 280 3 Perm Perm
172 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 278 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 276 3 Vologda Vologda
174 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 275 5 Moscow Moscow
175 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 265 5 Ufa Ufa
176 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 265 5 Kirov Kirov
177 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 259 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 257 2 Simferopol Simferopol
179 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 256 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 254 5 Perm Perm
181 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 253 3 Moscow Moscow
182 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 253 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
183 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
184 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 249 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
185 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 247 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 244 6 Kirov Kirov
187 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 238 3 Simferopol Simferopol
188 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 232 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 232 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
190 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 231 5 Kirov Kirov
191 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 229 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
192 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
193 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 221 4 Simferopol Simferopol
194 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 221 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 219 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 218 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 217 2 Sarov Sarov
198 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 214 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
199 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 208 2 Kirov Kirov
200 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
201 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 205 2 Sarov Sarov
202 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 202 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
203 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 202 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 201 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 199 2 Kostroma Kostroma
206 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 199 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
207 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 194 5 Kirov Kirov
208 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 194 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
209 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 191 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
210 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
211 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 189 3 Kirov Kirov
212 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 188 3 Moscow Moscow
213 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 187 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 184 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
215 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 177 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 168 2 Khimki Khimki
217 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 167 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 163 2 Kirov Kirov
219 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 158 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 155 5 Moscow Moscow
222 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 148 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 145 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
225 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 143 2 Moscow Moscow
226 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 140 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 138 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 138 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
229 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 136 4 Kirov Kirov
230 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 129 2 Moscow Moscow
232 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 129 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
233 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 129 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 126 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
235 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 122 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
236 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 122 2 Ufa Ufa
237 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 121 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
238 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 118 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 117 2 Moscow Moscow
240 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 112 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
241 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 110 2 Vologda Vologda
242 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 109 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
243 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 103 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
244 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 98 4 Perm Perm
245 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 97 2 Tomsk Tomsk
246 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
247 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 94 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 91 3 Kirov Kirov
249 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 89 2 Moscow Moscow
250 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 85 3 Berdsk Berdsk
251 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 82 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
252 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 79 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 74 2 Kirov Kirov
255 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 72 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
256 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 68 3 Perm Perm
257 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 62 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 58 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 47 2 Ufa Ufa
260 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 47 5 Kirov Kirov
261 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 41 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
262 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 41 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 39 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
264 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 31 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
265 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
266 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
267 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 17 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
268 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk