Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date June 1, 2019 (latest changes June 1, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 902 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 859 16 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 810 16 Moscow Moscow
4 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 809 5 Barnaul Barnaul
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 797 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 786 19 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 759 19 Moscow Moscow
8 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 754 13 Moscow Moscow
9 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 749 10 Perm Perm
10 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 748 17 Moscow Moscow
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 742 19 Moscow Moscow
12 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 733 14 Simferopol Simferopol
13 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 711 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
14 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 709 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
15 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 707 8 Perm Perm
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 696 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 689 12 Perm Perm
18 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 685 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 684 9 Moscow Moscow
20 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 679 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
21 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 674 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
22 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 672 14 Moscow Moscow
23 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 662 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 662 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
25 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 645 9 Ufa Ufa
26 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 643 14 Moscow Moscow
27 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 638 11 Perm Perm
28 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 637 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 636 14 Moscow Moscow
30 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 632 7 Perm Perm
31 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 626 9 Moscow Moscow
32 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 624 13 Moscow Moscow
33 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 622 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 621 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 614 9 Kirov Kirov
36 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 612 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
37 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 610 10 Perm Perm
38 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 610 7 Moscow Moscow
39 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 607 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 601 12 Perm Perm
41 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 599 5 Ufa Ufa
42 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 598 9 Moscow Moscow
43 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 595 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 594 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
45 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 591 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 591 3 Ufa Ufa
47 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 590 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 584 8 Perm Perm
49 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 577 4 Moscow Moscow
50 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 576 10 Moscow Moscow
51 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 575 8 Moscow Moscow
52 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 571 7 Perm Perm
53 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 561 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
54 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 561 12 Perm Perm
55 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 560 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
56 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 559 5 Vologda Vologda
57 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 558 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
58 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 553 5 Sarov Sarov
59 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 551 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 544 7 Kirov Kirov
61 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 541 7 Perm Perm
62 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 540 7 Moscow Moscow
63 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 538 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 536 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 531 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 529 6 Moscow Moscow
67 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 525 12 Moscow Moscow
68 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 522 7 Tyumen Tyumen
69 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 518 14 Moscow Moscow
70 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 518 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 516 5 Tomsk Tomsk
72 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 516 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 514 4 Moscow Moscow
74 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 502 7 Perm Perm
75 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 502 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
76 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 494 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 492 15 Perm Perm
78 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 487 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 484 6 Kirov Kirov
80 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 484 4 Moscow Moscow
81 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 482 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
82 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 479 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 477 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 477 5 Barnaul Barnaul
85 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 474 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 470 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
87 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 465 9 Kirov Kirov
88 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 463 7 Perm Perm
89 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 453 3 Kirov Kirov
90 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 448 9 Perm Perm
91 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 444 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 442 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 440 4 Ufa Ufa
94 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 439 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 438 5 Perm Perm
96 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 438 9 Moscow Moscow
97 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 434 10 Perm Perm
98 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 433 3 Moscow Moscow
99 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 431 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 428 2 Moscow Moscow
101 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 427 8 Perm Perm
102 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 427 5 Perm Perm
103 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 426 6 Osinniki Osinniki
104 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 424 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 420 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
106 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 420 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
107 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 416 3 Kirov Kirov
108 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 410 5 Tomsk Tomsk
109 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 403 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 402 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 394 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
112 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 393 10 Irkutsk Irkutsk
113 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 391 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 391 4 Ufa Ufa
115 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 391 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 390 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 388 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
118 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 387 10 Moscow Moscow
119 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 384 6 Korolyov Korolyov
120 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 383 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
121 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 382 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 378 6 Kirov Kirov
123 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 377 2 Moscow Moscow
124 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 376 3 Moscow Moscow
125 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 374 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
126 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 373 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 366 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 366 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 364 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
130 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 363 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 362 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 362 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
133 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 361 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 355 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
135 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 351 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
136 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 350 5 Kirov Kirov
137 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 348 8 Korolyov Korolyov
138 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 346 2 Moscow Moscow
139 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 344 5 Ufa Ufa
140 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 341 4 Tyumen Tyumen
141 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 336 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 334 2 Vologda Vologda
143 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 331 3 Moscow Moscow
144 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 329 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 329 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
146 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 323 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 322 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 321 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
149 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 318 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
150 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 318 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
151 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 318 5 Perm Perm
152 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 317 3 Moscow Moscow
153 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 309 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
154 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 307 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 305 5 Kirov Kirov
156 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 304 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 300 2 Sarov Sarov
158 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 300 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 299 2 Samara Samara
160 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 295 5 Perm Perm
161 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 295 4 Perm Perm
162 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 295 2 Tyumen Tyumen
163 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 293 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
164 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 292 3 Perm Perm
165 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 291 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
166 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 290 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 290 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
168 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 280 3 Moscow Moscow
169 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 280 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
170 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 279 3 Moscow Moscow
171 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 278 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 278 4 Simferopol Simferopol
173 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 275 3 Vologda Vologda
174 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
175 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 273 5 Moscow Moscow
176 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 268 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
177 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 267 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 267 6 Ufa Ufa
179 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 265 5 Kirov Kirov
180 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 256 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 255 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 255 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 255 6 Kirov Kirov
184 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 252 6 Perm Perm
185 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 252 3 Moscow Moscow
186 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 250 2 Simferopol Simferopol
187 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 250 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
188 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 250 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
190 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 246 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
191 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 245 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
192 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 233 2 Tyumen Tyumen
193 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 227 5 Kirov Kirov
194 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 227 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
195 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 224 2 Kostroma Kostroma
196 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 224 4 Simferopol Simferopol
197 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 224 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 223 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 217 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
200 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 216 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 216 2 Sarov Sarov
202 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 215 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 207 2 Kirov Kirov
204 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 206 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
205 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 204 2 Sarov Sarov
206 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 202 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 193 5 Kirov Kirov
208 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 193 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
209 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 193 2 Tyumen Tyumen
210 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 192 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 191 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
212 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 188 3 Samara Samara
213 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 188 3 Kirov Kirov
214 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 187 3 Moscow Moscow
215 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 183 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
216 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 183 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
217 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 182 3 Perm Perm
218 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 178 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
219 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 171 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 168 2 Khimki Khimki
221 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 163 2 Kirov Kirov
222 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 156 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 151 5 Moscow Moscow
225 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
226 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 144 4 Kirov Kirov
227 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 144 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
228 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 144 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 142 2 Moscow Moscow
230 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 138 2 Ufa Ufa
231 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 138 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 138 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
233 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 137 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
234 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir 134 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 129 2 Tomsk Tomsk
236 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 128 2 Moscow Moscow
237 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 128 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
238 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 125 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
239 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 120 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
240 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 120 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
241 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 116 2 Moscow Moscow
242 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 116 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 113 4 Perm Perm
244 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 109 2 Vologda Vologda
245 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 109 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
246 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 103 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
247 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 102 3 Berdsk Berdsk
248 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 98 2 Kirov Kirov
249 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 97 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
250 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 96 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
251 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 94 4 Perm Perm
252 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 91 3 Kirov Kirov
253 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
254 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 84 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
255 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 83 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
256 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 81 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
257 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 78 2 Moscow Moscow
258 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 77 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 70 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
260 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 69 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 62 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
262 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 61 3 Ufa Ufa
263 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 61 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
264 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 57 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
265 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 52 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 52 5 Kirov Kirov
267 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 47 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
268 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 45 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
269 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 44 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
270 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 41 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
271 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 39 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
272 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 34 2 Tyumen Tyumen
273 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
274 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 27 2 Perm Perm
275 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 18 2 Perm Perm
276 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
277 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 17 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
278 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 8 2 Perm Perm
279 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk