Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date May 4, 2019 (latest changes May 4, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 901 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 856 16 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 809 16 Moscow Moscow
4 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 809 5 Barnaul Barnaul
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 795 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 785 19 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 760 19 Moscow Moscow
8 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 753 13 Moscow Moscow
9 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 751 17 Moscow Moscow
10 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 739 10 Perm Perm
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 735 19 Moscow Moscow
12 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 733 14 Simferopol Simferopol
13 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 708 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
14 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 704 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
15 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 702 8 Perm Perm
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 695 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 687 12 Perm Perm
18 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 684 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
19 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 684 9 Moscow Moscow
20 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 684 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 672 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
22 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 672 14 Moscow Moscow
23 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 663 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
24 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 661 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 648 14 Moscow Moscow
26 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 641 14 Moscow Moscow
27 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 640 9 Ufa Ufa
28 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 638 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 636 11 Perm Perm
30 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 632 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
31 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 630 9 Moscow Moscow
32 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 625 9 Kirov Kirov
33 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 624 7 Perm Perm
34 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 623 13 Moscow Moscow
35 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 621 7 Moscow Moscow
36 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 620 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 618 10 Perm Perm
38 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 618 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 606 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 601 9 Moscow Moscow
41 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 599 12 Perm Perm
42 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 598 5 Ufa Ufa
43 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 595 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
44 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 591 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 591 3 Ufa Ufa
46 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 590 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 589 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 584 8 Perm Perm
49 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 578 10 Moscow Moscow
50 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 577 4 Moscow Moscow
51 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 572 8 Moscow Moscow
52 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 571 7 Perm Perm
53 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 564 5 Sarov Sarov
54 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 561 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
55 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 560 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
56 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 559 5 Vologda Vologda
57 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 556 12 Perm Perm
58 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 556 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
59 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 547 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 544 7 Moscow Moscow
61 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 542 7 Tyumen Tyumen
62 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 539 7 Kirov Kirov
63 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 538 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 537 7 Perm Perm
65 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 536 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 532 12 Moscow Moscow
67 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 531 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 529 6 Moscow Moscow
69 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 529 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
70 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 524 5 Tomsk Tomsk
71 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 518 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 517 14 Moscow Moscow
73 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 511 7 Perm Perm
74 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 509 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
75 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 508 15 Perm Perm
76 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 505 4 Moscow Moscow
77 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 502 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
78 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 494 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 489 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 486 6 Kirov Kirov
81 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 485 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 484 4 Moscow Moscow
83 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 480 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 478 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 473 5 Barnaul Barnaul
86 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 471 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
87 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 467 9 Kirov Kirov
88 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 459 7 Perm Perm
89 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 453 3 Kirov Kirov
90 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 453 9 Moscow Moscow
91 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 452 9 Perm Perm
92 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 452 4 Ufa Ufa
93 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 446 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 444 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 441 6 Osinniki Osinniki
96 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 440 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 439 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 438 5 Perm Perm
99 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 436 5 Perm Perm
100 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 436 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
101 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 434 10 Perm Perm
102 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 433 3 Moscow Moscow
103 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 428 2 Moscow Moscow
104 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 427 5 Tomsk Tomsk
105 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 425 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
106 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 424 4 Moscow Moscow
107 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 424 8 Perm Perm
108 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 416 3 Kirov Kirov
109 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 414 4 Ufa Ufa
110 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 408 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 403 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 402 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 401 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
114 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 401 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
115 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 393 6 Kirov Kirov
116 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 390 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 390 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
118 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 389 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
119 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 389 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 387 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 386 10 Moscow Moscow
122 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 384 6 Korolyov Korolyov
123 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 381 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
124 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 377 2 Moscow Moscow
125 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 376 3 Moscow Moscow
126 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 375 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 372 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 372 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
129 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 372 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 366 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 366 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 363 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 360 5 Ufa Ufa
134 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 358 5 Kirov Kirov
135 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 353 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
136 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 350 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 348 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
138 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 347 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
139 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 347 8 Korolyov Korolyov
140 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 346 2 Moscow Moscow
141 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 337 4 Tyumen Tyumen
142 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 334 2 Vologda Vologda
143 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 331 3 Moscow Moscow
144 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 331 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 331 3 Moscow Moscow
146 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 323 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 322 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 322 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
149 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 318 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
150 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 318 5 Perm Perm
151 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 311 5 Kirov Kirov
152 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 309 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
153 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 306 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
154 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 305 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
155 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 305 5 Perm Perm
156 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 304 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 301 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 300 2 Sarov Sarov
159 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 296 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
160 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 295 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 295 4 Perm Perm
162 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 295 2 Tyumen Tyumen
163 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 292 3 Perm Perm
164 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 290 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 290 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 286 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
167 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 280 3 Moscow Moscow
168 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 279 3 Moscow Moscow
169 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 278 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 278 4 Simferopol Simferopol
171 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 278 5 Moscow Moscow
172 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 277 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 276 2 Tyumen Tyumen
174 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 275 3 Vologda Vologda
175 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
176 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 272 5 Kirov Kirov
177 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 267 6 Ufa Ufa
178 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 265 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
179 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 264 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
180 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 261 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 258 2 Kostroma Kostroma
182 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 257 6 Perm Perm
183 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 256 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
184 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 256 6 Kirov Kirov
185 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 255 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 255 3 Moscow Moscow
187 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 255 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 250 2 Simferopol Simferopol
189 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 250 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 246 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
191 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 239 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
192 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 239 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 234 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 229 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 228 5 Kirov Kirov
196 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 227 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
197 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 225 4 Simferopol Simferopol
198 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 221 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 220 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
200 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 217 3 Perm Perm
201 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 216 2 Sarov Sarov
202 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 211 3 Kirov Kirov
203 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 211 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 207 2 Kirov Kirov
205 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 206 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 204 2 Sarov Sarov
207 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 202 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 200 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
209 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 199 5 Kirov Kirov
210 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 199 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
211 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 193 2 Tyumen Tyumen
212 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 192 2 Kirov Kirov
213 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 187 3 Moscow Moscow
214 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 178 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 178 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
216 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 173 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
217 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 168 2 Khimki Khimki
218 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 163 2 Moscow Moscow
219 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 162 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
220 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 161 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
221 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 158 5 Moscow Moscow
222 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 158 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
223 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 156 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
224 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 154 4 Kirov Kirov
226 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
227 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 150 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
228 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 143 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 141 2 Ufa Ufa
230 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 136 2 Tomsk Tomsk
231 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 136 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 133 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
233 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 128 2 Moscow Moscow
234 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 126 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 122 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
236 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 121 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 119 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
238 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 117 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
239 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 116 2 Moscow Moscow
240 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 115 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
241 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 113 3 Berdsk Berdsk
242 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 113 4 Perm Perm
243 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 111 2 Kirov Kirov
244 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 109 2 Vologda Vologda
245 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 107 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
246 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 103 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
247 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 102 2 Moscow Moscow
248 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 99 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 96 4 Perm Perm
250 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 96 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
251 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 93 3 Kirov Kirov
252 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 90 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
254 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 88 2 Samara Samara
255 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 86 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
256 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 86 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 81 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
258 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 71 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
260 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 61 3 Ufa Ufa
261 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 61 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
262 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 57 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 55 5 Kirov Kirov
264 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 50 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
265 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 49 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
266 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 45 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
267 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 39 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
268 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 34 2 Tyumen Tyumen
269 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
270 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 27 2 Perm Perm
271 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 23 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
272 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 21 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
273 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 18 2 Perm Perm
274 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
275 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 8 2 Perm Perm
276 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk