Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date May 2, 2019 (latest changes May 2, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 881 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 839 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 835 16 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 823 18 Moscow Moscow
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 807 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 798 18 Moscow Moscow
7 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 785 16 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 771 18 Moscow Moscow
9 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 769 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
10 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 756 4 Barnaul Barnaul
11 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 725 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
12 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 721 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 719 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
14 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 718 9 Moscow Moscow
15 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 711 13 Simferopol Simferopol
16 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 706 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 694 12 Moscow Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 694 14 Moscow Moscow
19 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 689 13 Moscow Moscow
20 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 683 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 653 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 652 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 651 9 Moscow Moscow
24 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 649 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
25 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 640 11 Perm Perm
26 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 639 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 639 7 Moscow Moscow
28 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 629 13 Moscow Moscow
29 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 627 12 Moscow Moscow
30 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 627 9 Perm Perm
31 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 621 9 Moscow Moscow
32 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 621 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 616 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 614 5 Ufa Ufa
35 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 614 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
36 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 610 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
37 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 607 11 Perm Perm
38 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 607 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 602 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 596 9 Moscow Moscow
41 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 593 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 593 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
43 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 589 7 Perm Perm
44 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 586 8 Moscow Moscow
45 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 582 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 579 5 Sarov Sarov
47 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 578 6 Perm Perm
48 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 578 8 Ufa Ufa
49 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 577 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
50 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 575 5 Vologda Vologda
51 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 575 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
52 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 571 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
53 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 569 9 Perm Perm
54 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 560 7 Moscow Moscow
55 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 558 7 Tyumen Tyumen
56 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 552 7 Kirov Kirov
57 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 549 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 547 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 546 6 Moscow Moscow
60 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 542 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
61 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 537 11 Moscow Moscow
62 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 534 14 Moscow Moscow
63 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 523 14 Perm Perm
64 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 521 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
65 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 519 10 Perm Perm
66 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 519 4 Moscow Moscow
67 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 518 4 Barnaul Barnaul
68 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 516 11 Perm Perm
69 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 514 6 Perm Perm
70 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 511 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 509 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 507 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 498 6 Kirov Kirov
74 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 497 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 496 4 Moscow Moscow
76 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 495 6 Perm Perm
77 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 491 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
78 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 488 8 Kirov Kirov
79 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 483 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
80 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 476 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 472 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 472 7 Perm Perm
83 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 469 5 Osinniki Osinniki
84 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 468 9 Moscow Moscow
85 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 467 2 Ufa Ufa
86 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 462 4 Ufa Ufa
87 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 457 7 Perm Perm
88 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 449 10 Perm Perm
89 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 448 5 Perm Perm
90 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 446 5 Perm Perm
91 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 444 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 443 3 Moscow Moscow
93 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 438 2 Moscow Moscow
94 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 438 6 Perm Perm
95 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 437 4 Moscow Moscow
96 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 436 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
97 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 433 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
98 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 429 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 425 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
100 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 425 4 Ufa Ufa
101 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 415 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
102 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 414 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 412 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
104 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 410 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 405 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 404 10 Moscow Moscow
107 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 402 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
108 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 400 6 Kirov Kirov
109 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 399 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 398 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
111 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 398 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 396 6 Korolyov Korolyov
113 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 395 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 389 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
115 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 386 3 Moscow Moscow
116 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 386 2 Moscow Moscow
117 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 386 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
118 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 380 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 375 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 374 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
121 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 372 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
122 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 371 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 368 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
124 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 367 5 Ufa Ufa
125 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 364 5 Kirov Kirov
126 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 362 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
127 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 360 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 356 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
129 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 355 2 Kirov Kirov
130 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 354 2 Moscow Moscow
131 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 353 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 352 7 Korolyov Korolyov
133 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 347 4 Perm Perm
134 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 344 4 Tyumen Tyumen
135 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 341 2 Vologda Vologda
136 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 340 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
137 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 339 3 Moscow Moscow
138 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 339 3 Moscow Moscow
139 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 338 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
140 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 336 3 Moscow Moscow
141 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 334 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 330 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
143 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 330 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
144 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 328 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
145 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 320 4 Perm Perm
146 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 318 4 Tomsk Tomsk
147 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 317 8 Perm Perm
148 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 316 5 Kirov Kirov
149 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 316 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
150 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 316 8 Kirov Kirov
151 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 312 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
152 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 311 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
153 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 311 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
154 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 309 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
155 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 304 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
156 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 302 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 301 3 Perm Perm
158 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 301 7 Perm Perm
159 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 301 2 Tyumen Tyumen
160 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 299 3 Perm Perm
161 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
162 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 293 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
163 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 290 4 Simferopol Simferopol
164 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 286 3 Moscow Moscow
165 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 285 5 Moscow Moscow
166 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 283 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
167 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 281 3 Vologda Vologda
168 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 281 2 Tyumen Tyumen
169 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 279 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
170 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 277 5 Kirov Kirov
171 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 274 6 Ufa Ufa
172 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 273 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
173 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 268 2 Kirov Kirov
174 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 268 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
175 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 265 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
176 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 265 6 Perm Perm
177 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 262 2 Kostroma Kostroma
178 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 261 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
179 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 261 6 Kirov Kirov
180 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 260 3 Moscow Moscow
181 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 260 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 260 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 256 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 256 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
185 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 251 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
186 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 244 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
187 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 244 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 238 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 233 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 231 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
191 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 229 4 Simferopol Simferopol
192 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 227 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 225 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 222 4 Tomsk Tomsk
195 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 220 3 Perm Perm
196 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 219 4 Kirov Kirov
197 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 218 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 214 3 Kirov Kirov
199 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 211 2 Kirov Kirov
200 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 209 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
201 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 205 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 203 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
203 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 202 5 Kirov Kirov
204 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 201 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 195 2 Kirov Kirov
206 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 195 2 Tyumen Tyumen
207 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 194 2 Moscow Moscow
208 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 192 3 Moscow Moscow
209 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 178 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 175 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
211 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 171 2 Khimki Khimki
212 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 166 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 166 2 Moscow Moscow
214 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 163 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
215 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 162 5 Moscow Moscow
216 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 160 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
217 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 159 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
218 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 157 4 Kirov Kirov
219 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 156 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 152 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
221 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
222 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 146 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 144 2 Ufa Ufa
224 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 139 2 Tomsk Tomsk
225 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 138 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
226 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 136 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
227 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 131 2 Moscow Moscow
228 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 129 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 124 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
230 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 123 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 119 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
232 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 119 2 Moscow Moscow
233 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 117 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
234 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 116 4 Perm Perm
235 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 115 3 Berdsk Berdsk
236 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 112 2 Kirov Kirov
237 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 111 2 Vologda Vologda
238 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 109 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
239 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 105 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
240 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 104 2 Moscow Moscow
241 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 101 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 98 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
243 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 98 4 Perm Perm
244 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 95 3 Kirov Kirov
245 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 91 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 91 2 Moscow Moscow
247 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 91 2 Samara Samara
248 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 88 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 88 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
250 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 83 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
251 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 72 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 68 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
253 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 62 3 Ufa Ufa
255 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 61 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
256 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 57 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 56 5 Kirov Kirov
258 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 51 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
259 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 50 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
260 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 45 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 40 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
262 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 34 2 Tyumen Tyumen
263 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
264 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 28 2 Perm Perm
265 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 23 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 21 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
267 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 8 2 Perm Perm
268 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk