Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date May 13, 2019 (latest changes May 13, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 901 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 859 16 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 810 16 Moscow Moscow
4 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 809 5 Barnaul Barnaul
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 795 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 785 19 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 760 19 Moscow Moscow
8 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 753 13 Moscow Moscow
9 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 750 17 Moscow Moscow
10 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 747 10 Perm Perm
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 738 19 Moscow Moscow
12 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 733 14 Simferopol Simferopol
13 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 711 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
14 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 708 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
15 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 707 8 Perm Perm
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 695 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 692 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
18 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 690 12 Perm Perm
19 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 684 9 Moscow Moscow
20 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 684 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 672 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
22 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 672 14 Moscow Moscow
23 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 662 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
24 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 661 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 645 14 Moscow Moscow
26 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 645 9 Ufa Ufa
27 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 644 14 Moscow Moscow
28 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 638 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 638 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 632 7 Perm Perm
31 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 626 9 Moscow Moscow
32 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 623 13 Moscow Moscow
33 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 620 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 618 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 616 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
36 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 614 9 Kirov Kirov
37 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 611 7 Moscow Moscow
38 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 611 10 Perm Perm
39 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 606 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 603 12 Perm Perm
41 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 599 5 Ufa Ufa
42 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 598 9 Moscow Moscow
43 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 595 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
44 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 591 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 591 3 Ufa Ufa
46 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 589 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 588 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 584 8 Perm Perm
49 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 577 4 Moscow Moscow
50 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 576 10 Moscow Moscow
51 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 572 8 Moscow Moscow
52 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 571 7 Perm Perm
53 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 561 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
54 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 561 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
55 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 560 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
56 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 559 5 Izhevsk Izhevsk
57 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 558 12 Perm Perm
58 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 553 5 Sarov Sarov
59 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 547 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 544 7 Kirov Kirov
61 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 541 7 Perm Perm
62 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 540 7 Moscow Moscow
63 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 538 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 536 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 531 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 531 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 529 6 Moscow Moscow
68 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 528 12 Moscow Moscow
69 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 522 7 Tyumen Tyumen
70 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 518 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 516 5 Tomsk Tomsk
72 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 514 14 Moscow Moscow
73 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 514 4 Moscow Moscow
74 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 502 7 Perm Perm
75 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 502 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
76 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 494 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 492 15 Perm Perm
78 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 489 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 489 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
80 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 485 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 484 6 Kirov Kirov
82 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 484 4 Moscow Moscow
83 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 478 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 477 5 Barnaul Barnaul
85 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 474 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 471 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
87 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 465 9 Kirov Kirov
88 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 463 7 Perm Perm
89 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 453 3 Kirov Kirov
90 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 453 9 Moscow Moscow
91 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 447 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 446 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 445 9 Perm Perm
94 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 440 4 Ufa Ufa
95 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 440 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 439 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
97 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 438 5 Perm Perm
98 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 434 10 Perm Perm
99 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 433 3 Moscow Moscow
100 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 431 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
101 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 428 2 Moscow Moscow
102 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 427 8 Perm Perm
103 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 427 5 Perm Perm
104 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 426 6 Osinniki Osinniki
105 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 425 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
106 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 424 4 Moscow Moscow
107 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 416 3 Kirov Kirov
108 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 410 5 Tomsk Tomsk
109 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 408 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 404 9 Irkutsk Irkutsk
111 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 403 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 402 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 394 6 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
114 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 391 4 Ufa Ufa
115 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 390 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 390 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
117 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 388 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
118 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 387 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 385 10 Moscow Moscow
120 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 384 6 Korolyov Korolyov
121 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 382 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 378 6 Kirov Kirov
123 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 377 2 Moscow Moscow
124 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 376 3 Moscow Moscow
125 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 372 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 372 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 367 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
128 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 366 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 366 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 364 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
131 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 363 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 355 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
133 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 353 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
134 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 350 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
135 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 350 5 Kirov Kirov
136 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 348 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
137 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 347 8 Korolyov Korolyov
138 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 346 2 Moscow Moscow
139 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 344 5 Ufa Ufa
140 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 341 4 Tyumen Tyumen
141 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 336 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
142 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 334 2 Vologda Vologda
143 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 331 3 Moscow Moscow
144 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 331 3 Moscow Moscow
145 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 329 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
146 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 322 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 322 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 322 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
149 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 318 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
150 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 318 5 Perm Perm
151 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 309 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
152 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 307 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 306 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
154 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 305 5 Kirov Kirov
155 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 305 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
156 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 304 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 300 2 Sarov Sarov
158 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 300 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 296 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
160 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 295 5 Perm Perm
161 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 295 4 Perm Perm
162 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 295 2 Tyumen Tyumen
163 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 292 3 Perm Perm
164 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 290 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 290 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 286 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
167 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 280 3 Moscow Moscow
168 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 279 3 Moscow Moscow
169 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 278 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 278 4 Simferopol Simferopol
171 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 277 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
172 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 275 3 Vologda Vologda
173 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
174 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 273 5 Moscow Moscow
175 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 267 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
176 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 267 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
177 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 267 6 Ufa Ufa
178 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 265 5 Kirov Kirov
179 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 261 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
180 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 255 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 255 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 255 6 Kirov Kirov
183 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 253 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
184 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 252 6 Perm Perm
185 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 252 3 Moscow Moscow
186 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 250 2 Simferopol Simferopol
187 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 250 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 246 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
189 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 234 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 233 2 Tyumen Tyumen
191 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 229 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 227 5 Kirov Kirov
193 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 227 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
194 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 225 4 Simferopol Simferopol
195 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 224 2 Kostroma Kostroma
196 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 217 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
197 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 216 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 216 2 Sarov Sarov
199 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 215 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
200 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 211 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 207 2 Kirov Kirov
202 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 206 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
203 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 206 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
204 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 204 2 Sarov Sarov
205 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 202 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
206 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 200 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
207 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 199 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 193 5 Kirov Kirov
209 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 193 2 Tyumen Tyumen
210 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 188 3 Kirov Kirov
211 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 187 3 Moscow Moscow
212 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 182 3 Perm Perm
213 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 178 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
214 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 178 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
215 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 173 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
216 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 168 2 Khimki Khimki
217 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 163 2 Kirov Kirov
218 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 158 5 Moscow Moscow
219 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 158 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
220 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 156 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 150 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 150 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
224 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 144 4 Kirov Kirov
225 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 144 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
226 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 143 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 142 2 Moscow Moscow
228 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 138 2 Ufa Ufa
229 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 137 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
230 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 136 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 135 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
232 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 129 2 Tomsk Tomsk
233 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 128 2 Moscow Moscow
234 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 126 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 122 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
236 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 121 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 120 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
238 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 117 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
239 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 116 2 Moscow Moscow
240 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 115 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
241 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 113 4 Perm Perm
242 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 109 2 Vologda Vologda
243 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 107 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
244 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 103 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
245 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 102 3 Berdsk Berdsk
246 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 99 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 98 2 Kirov Kirov
248 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 96 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
249 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 94 4 Perm Perm
250 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 91 3 Kirov Kirov
251 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 90 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 88 2 Samara Samara
254 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 86 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
255 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 86 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
256 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 81 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
257 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 78 2 Moscow Moscow
258 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 71 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
260 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 61 3 Ufa Ufa
261 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 61 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
262 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 57 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 52 5 Kirov Kirov
264 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 50 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
265 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 49 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
266 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 45 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
267 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 39 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
268 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 34 2 Tyumen Tyumen
269 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
270 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 27 2 Perm Perm
271 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 23 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
272 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 18 2 Perm Perm
273 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 17 2 Kirov Kirov
274 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 17 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
275 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 8 2 Perm Perm
276 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk