Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date April 4, 2019 (latest changes April 4, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 880 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 840 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 824 18 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 813 16 Moscow Moscow
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 786 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 782 16 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 781 18 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 773 18 Moscow Moscow
9 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 753 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
10 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 743 4 Barnaul Barnaul
11 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 720 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
12 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 708 9 Moscow Moscow
13 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 707 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 704 13 Simferopol Simferopol
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 703 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 702 13 Moscow Moscow
17 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 696 9 Moscow Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 692 14 Moscow Moscow
19 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 690 12 Moscow Moscow
20 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 680 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 660 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 648 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
23 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 647 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 647 7 Moscow Moscow
25 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 645 9 Moscow Moscow
26 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 631 12 Moscow Moscow
27 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 628 9 Perm Perm
28 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 628 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 628 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 626 11 Perm Perm
31 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 622 5 Ufa Ufa
32 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 617 13 Moscow Moscow
33 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 611 8 Moscow Moscow
34 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 611 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 608 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 607 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
37 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 606 9 Moscow Moscow
38 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 601 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
39 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 601 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
40 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 598 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
41 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 597 6 Perm Perm
42 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 596 12 Perm Perm
43 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 594 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
44 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 593 5 Vologda Vologda
45 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 590 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 588 8 Perm Perm
47 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 588 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 587 9 Moscow Moscow
49 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 574 9 Ufa Ufa
50 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 572 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 570 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
52 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 570 5 Sarov Sarov
53 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 566 6 Moscow Moscow
54 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 564 9 Perm Perm
55 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 553 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 553 7 Kirov Kirov
57 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 551 7 Moscow Moscow
58 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 549 14 Moscow Moscow
59 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 542 8 Tyumen Tyumen
60 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 542 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
61 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 541 11 Perm Perm
62 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 537 11 Moscow Moscow
63 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 534 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 533 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
65 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 529 15 Perm Perm
66 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 525 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 517 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 517 4 Moscow Moscow
70 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 514 11 Perm Perm
71 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 509 4 Barnaul Barnaul
72 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 507 4 Moscow Moscow
73 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 505 6 Perm Perm
74 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 502 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 500 6 Kirov Kirov
76 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 498 8 Kirov Kirov
77 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 488 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
79 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 485 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 482 3 Moscow Moscow
81 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 479 6 Perm Perm
82 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 475 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
83 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 474 10 Perm Perm
84 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 473 7 Perm Perm
85 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 470 5 Perm Perm
86 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 467 7 Perm Perm
87 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 467 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 464 5 Osinniki Osinniki
89 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 455 4 Ufa Ufa
90 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 454 9 Moscow Moscow
91 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 449 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
92 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 444 6 Perm Perm
93 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 441 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
94 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 441 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 439 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 435 5 Ufa Ufa
97 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
98 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 430 6 Perm Perm
99 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 430 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
100 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 429 4 Moscow Moscow
101 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 428 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
102 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 420 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
103 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 415 6 Korolyov Korolyov
104 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 411 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 409 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
106 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 405 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 405 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
108 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 404 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
109 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 403 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
110 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 398 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 398 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 397 10 Moscow Moscow
113 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 397 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
114 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 396 6 Kirov Kirov
115 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 392 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 392 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 389 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 389 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
119 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 386 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
121 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
122 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 377 4 Tyumen Tyumen
123 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 371 3 Tyumen Tyumen
124 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 369 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
126 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 368 5 Kirov Kirov
127 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 365 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
128 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 364 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 363 5 Ufa Ufa
130 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 360 2 Vologda Vologda
131 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 359 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
132 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 352 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
133 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 352 7 Korolyov Korolyov
134 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 350 2 Kirov Kirov
135 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
136 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 347 4 Perm Perm
137 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 345 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 341 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 340 3 Moscow Moscow
140 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
141 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 332 3 Moscow Moscow
142 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 331 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
143 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 331 3 Moscow Moscow
144 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 330 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
145 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 330 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 328 2 Tyumen Tyumen
147 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 322 4 Perm Perm
148 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 319 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
149 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 317 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
150 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 317 8 Perm Perm
151 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 314 5 Kirov Kirov
152 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 313 8 Kirov Kirov
153 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 313 4 Tomsk Tomsk
154 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 311 3 Perm Perm
155 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 311 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 309 3 Perm Perm
157 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 308 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
158 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 308 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
159 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 308 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
160 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 304 3 Moscow Moscow
161 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 303 4 Simferopol Simferopol
162 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 300 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
163 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 299 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
164 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 299 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
165 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 294 7 Perm Perm
167 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 294 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
168 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 291 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
169 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 290 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 283 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
171 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 281 2 Kostroma Kostroma
172 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 278 3 Vologda Vologda
173 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 276 7 Ufa Ufa
174 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 276 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
175 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 275 5 Kirov Kirov
176 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 275 3 Tyumen Tyumen
177 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 275 5 Moscow Moscow
178 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 275 6 Perm Perm
179 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 271 3 Moscow Moscow
181 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 269 6 Kirov Kirov
182 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 266 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 266 4 Perm Perm
184 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
185 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 265 2 Kirov Kirov
186 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 263 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
187 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 263 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 263 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
189 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 263 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
190 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 255 4 Simferopol Simferopol
191 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 247 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
193 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 242 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 241 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
195 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 231 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
196 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 231 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 223 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 220 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 219 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
200 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 218 4 Tomsk Tomsk
201 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 213 4 Kirov Kirov
202 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 212 3 Kirov Kirov
203 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
204 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 200 5 Kirov Kirov
205 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 198 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 193 2 Kirov Kirov
207 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 191 2 Moscow Moscow
208 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 189 3 Moscow Moscow
209 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 186 2 Moscow Moscow
210 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 184 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
211 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 180 2 Khimki Khimki
212 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 176 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
213 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 174 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 171 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
215 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 166 2 Tomsk Tomsk
216 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 163 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
217 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 162 4 Kirov Kirov
218 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 158 2 Ufa Ufa
219 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 155 5 Moscow Moscow
221 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 151 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 151 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
225 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 148 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
226 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 145 2 Moscow Moscow
227 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 137 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 133 2 Kirov Kirov
229 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 132 2 Vologda Vologda
230 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 131 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 129 3 Berdsk Berdsk
232 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 128 4 Perm Perm
233 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 127 2 Moscow Moscow
234 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 125 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 123 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
236 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 118 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
237 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 116 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
238 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 109 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
239 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 107 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
241 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 104 4 Perm Perm
242 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 103 2 Moscow Moscow
243 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
244 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 96 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
245 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 94 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 94 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
247 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
248 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 90 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
250 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 89 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
251 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 87 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 87 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 84 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
254 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 80 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
255 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 72 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
256 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 71 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
257 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 61 3 Ufa Ufa
259 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 60 5 Kirov Kirov
260 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 57 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 52 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
262 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 47 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 44 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
264 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 43 2 Tyumen Tyumen
265 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
266 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 27 2 Perm Perm
267 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 23 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
268 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 21 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
269 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 7 2 Perm Perm
270 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk