Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date April 23, 2019 (latest changes April 23, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 882 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 839 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 826 18 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 819 16 Moscow Moscow
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 791 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 785 16 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 780 18 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 773 18 Moscow Moscow
9 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 757 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
10 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 743 4 Barnaul Barnaul
11 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 712 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
12 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 712 13 Simferopol Simferopol
13 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 711 9 Moscow Moscow
14 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 707 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 705 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 703 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 695 14 Moscow Moscow
18 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 693 12 Moscow Moscow
19 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 684 13 Moscow Moscow
20 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 671 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 641 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 641 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 639 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
24 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 638 9 Moscow Moscow
25 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 634 12 Moscow Moscow
26 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 628 11 Perm Perm
27 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 628 7 Moscow Moscow
28 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 627 9 Perm Perm
29 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 626 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 622 5 Ufa Ufa
31 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 616 13 Moscow Moscow
32 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 612 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 609 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 609 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
35 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 608 9 Moscow Moscow
36 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 606 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 600 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 595 6 Perm Perm
39 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 592 7 Perm Perm
40 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 592 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 591 11 Perm Perm
42 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 585 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
43 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 585 9 Moscow Moscow
44 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 584 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
45 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 581 5 Vologda Vologda
46 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 576 8 Moscow Moscow
47 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 575 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
48 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 572 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 571 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 570 5 Sarov Sarov
51 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 568 8 Ufa Ufa
52 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 567 9 Perm Perm
53 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 566 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
54 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 553 7 Kirov Kirov
55 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 550 7 Moscow Moscow
56 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 547 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 539 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 538 7 Tyumen Tyumen
59 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 535 6 Moscow Moscow
60 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 532 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
61 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 531 11 Perm Perm
62 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 530 14 Moscow Moscow
63 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 529 11 Moscow Moscow
64 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 519 14 Perm Perm
65 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 517 10 Perm Perm
66 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 513 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
67 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 510 4 Moscow Moscow
68 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 509 4 Barnaul Barnaul
69 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 501 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 500 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 498 6 Perm Perm
72 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 497 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 496 8 Kirov Kirov
74 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 491 6 Kirov Kirov
75 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 490 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 489 4 Moscow Moscow
77 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
78 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 484 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
79 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 479 6 Perm Perm
80 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 475 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
81 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 473 7 Perm Perm
82 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 470 5 Perm Perm
83 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 468 7 Perm Perm
84 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 467 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 467 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 463 10 Perm Perm
87 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 461 5 Osinniki Osinniki
88 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 459 9 Moscow Moscow
89 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 455 4 Ufa Ufa
90 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 439 5 Perm Perm
91 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 437 3 Moscow Moscow
92 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 437 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
94 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 430 6 Perm Perm
95 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 429 4 Moscow Moscow
96 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 429 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
97 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 428 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 428 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
99 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 427 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
100 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 423 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 418 4 Ufa Ufa
102 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 409 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
103 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 405 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 405 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
105 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 401 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
106 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 400 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
107 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 396 10 Moscow Moscow
108 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 396 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
109 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 395 6 Kirov Kirov
110 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 392 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 392 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
112 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 392 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 389 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 389 6 Korolyov Korolyov
115 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 389 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
116 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 388 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
117 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
118 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
119 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 373 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 369 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
122 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 366 4 Tyumen Tyumen
123 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 363 5 Ufa Ufa
124 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 362 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
125 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 362 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 360 5 Kirov Kirov
127 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 356 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
128 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 355 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 351 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
130 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 350 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
131 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 350 2 Kirov Kirov
132 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
133 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 344 7 Korolyov Korolyov
134 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 339 4 Perm Perm
135 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 337 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 336 2 Vologda Vologda
137 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 334 3 Moscow Moscow
138 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 334 3 Moscow Moscow
139 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 331 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
140 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 331 3 Moscow Moscow
141 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 330 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 326 2 Tyumen Tyumen
143 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 325 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
144 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 324 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
145 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 324 4 Perm Perm
146 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 324 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
147 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 319 8 Perm Perm
148 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 313 5 Kirov Kirov
149 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 313 4 Tomsk Tomsk
150 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 312 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
151 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 310 8 Kirov Kirov
152 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 308 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
153 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 308 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
154 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 306 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 303 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 300 3 Perm Perm
157 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 299 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
158 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 298 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 295 3 Perm Perm
160 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 293 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 292 7 Perm Perm
162 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 291 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
163 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 285 4 Simferopol Simferopol
164 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 281 3 Moscow Moscow
165 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 280 5 Moscow Moscow
166 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 279 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
167 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 278 2 Tyumen Tyumen
168 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 277 3 Vologda Vologda
169 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 277 6 Perm Perm
170 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 276 6 Ufa Ufa
171 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 276 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
172 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 274 5 Kirov Kirov
173 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 274 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
174 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 269 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
175 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 266 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
176 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 265 2 Kirov Kirov
177 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 263 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 263 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 259 2 Kostroma Kostroma
180 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 258 6 Kirov Kirov
181 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 257 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 257 3 Moscow Moscow
183 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 257 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 252 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
185 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
186 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 247 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
187 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 241 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 235 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 231 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 228 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
191 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 226 4 Simferopol Simferopol
192 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 226 2 Tyumen Tyumen
193 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 223 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 222 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
195 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 218 4 Tomsk Tomsk
196 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 218 3 Perm Perm
197 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 216 4 Kirov Kirov
198 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 215 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 212 3 Kirov Kirov
200 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
201 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 207 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
202 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 203 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 201 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
204 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 200 5 Kirov Kirov
205 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 200 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 193 2 Kirov Kirov
207 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 191 2 Moscow Moscow
208 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 189 3 Moscow Moscow
209 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 176 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 174 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
211 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 169 2 Khimki Khimki
212 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 164 2 Moscow Moscow
213 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 163 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 162 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
215 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 160 5 Moscow Moscow
216 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 158 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
217 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
218 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 155 4 Kirov Kirov
219 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 151 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 151 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
222 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 144 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 142 2 Ufa Ufa
224 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 137 2 Tomsk Tomsk
225 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 137 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
226 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 134 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
227 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 129 2 Moscow Moscow
228 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 127 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 123 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
230 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 122 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 118 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
232 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 117 2 Moscow Moscow
233 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 116 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
234 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 114 3 Berdsk Berdsk
235 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 113 4 Perm Perm
236 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 111 2 Kirov Kirov
237 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 110 2 Vologda Vologda
238 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 108 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
239 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
240 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 103 2 Moscow Moscow
241 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 100 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
243 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 97 4 Perm Perm
244 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 94 3 Kirov Kirov
245 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
246 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 90 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
248 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 89 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
249 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 87 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
250 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 87 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 72 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 67 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
253 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 67 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
254 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
255 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 61 3 Ufa Ufa
256 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 57 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 56 5 Kirov Kirov
258 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 50 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
259 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 49 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
260 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 45 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 40 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
262 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 39 2 Tyumen Tyumen
263 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
264 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 27 2 Perm Perm
265 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 23 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 21 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
267 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 8 2 Perm Perm
268 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk