Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date April 13, 2019 (latest changes April 13, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 882 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 838 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 825 18 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 820 16 Moscow Moscow
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 788 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 782 16 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 780 18 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 773 18 Moscow Moscow
9 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 757 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
10 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 743 4 Barnaul Barnaul
11 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 714 9 Moscow Moscow
12 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 710 13 Simferopol Simferopol
13 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 708 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
14 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 707 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 704 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 699 9 Moscow Moscow
17 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 693 12 Moscow Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 692 14 Moscow Moscow
19 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 684 13 Moscow Moscow
20 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 683 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 648 7 Moscow Moscow
22 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 647 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 641 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 639 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
25 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 639 12 Moscow Moscow
26 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 635 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 634 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 628 9 Perm Perm
29 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 628 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 626 11 Perm Perm
31 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 622 5 Ufa Ufa
32 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 618 13 Moscow Moscow
33 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 611 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 609 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
35 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 606 9 Moscow Moscow
36 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 606 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 600 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 597 6 Perm Perm
39 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 595 8 Moscow Moscow
40 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 593 12 Perm Perm
41 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 593 5 Izhevsk Izhevsk
42 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 590 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 588 8 Perm Perm
44 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 588 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
45 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 585 9 Moscow Moscow
46 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 585 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 577 9 Ufa Ufa
48 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 575 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
49 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 572 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 571 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 570 5 Sarov Sarov
52 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 567 9 Perm Perm
53 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 566 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
54 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 553 7 Kirov Kirov
55 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 543 6 Moscow Moscow
56 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 542 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 542 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
58 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 541 11 Perm Perm
59 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 541 7 Moscow Moscow
60 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 540 8 Tyumen Tyumen
61 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 539 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 532 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
63 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 530 14 Moscow Moscow
64 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 529 15 Perm Perm
65 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 525 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 522 11 Moscow Moscow
68 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 517 4 Moscow Moscow
69 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 514 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 509 4 Barnaul Barnaul
71 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 508 4 Moscow Moscow
72 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 505 6 Perm Perm
73 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 497 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 496 8 Kirov Kirov
75 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 491 6 Kirov Kirov
76 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 490 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 488 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
79 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 484 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 479 6 Perm Perm
81 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 475 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
82 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 474 10 Perm Perm
83 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 473 7 Perm Perm
84 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 470 5 Perm Perm
85 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 467 7 Perm Perm
86 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 467 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 461 5 Osinniki Osinniki
88 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 461 3 Moscow Moscow
89 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 456 9 Moscow Moscow
90 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 455 4 Ufa Ufa
91 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 444 6 Perm Perm
92 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 437 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 435 5 Ufa Ufa
94 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
95 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 430 6 Perm Perm
96 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 429 4 Moscow Moscow
97 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 429 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 429 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
99 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 427 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
100 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 427 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
101 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 423 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 409 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
103 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 405 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 405 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
105 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 402 6 Korolyov Korolyov
106 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 401 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
107 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 401 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
108 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 400 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
109 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 396 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
110 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 395 6 Kirov Kirov
111 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 393 10 Moscow Moscow
112 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 392 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 392 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
114 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 392 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 389 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 389 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
117 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 388 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
118 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
119 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
120 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 378 5 Ufa Ufa
121 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 373 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 366 4 Tyumen Tyumen
124 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 364 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
125 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 362 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
126 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 362 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 360 5 Kirov Kirov
128 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 360 2 Vologda Vologda
129 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 360 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
130 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 356 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
131 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 352 7 Korolyov Korolyov
132 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 351 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
133 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 350 2 Kirov Kirov
134 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 348 3 Tyumen Tyumen
136 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 347 4 Perm Perm
137 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 336 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 334 3 Moscow Moscow
139 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
140 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 332 3 Moscow Moscow
141 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 331 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 331 3 Moscow Moscow
143 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 330 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
144 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 330 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 326 2 Tyumen Tyumen
146 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 325 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
147 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 324 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 322 4 Perm Perm
149 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 317 8 Perm Perm
150 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 313 5 Kirov Kirov
151 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 313 4 Tomsk Tomsk
152 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 311 3 Perm Perm
153 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 310 8 Kirov Kirov
154 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 309 3 Perm Perm
155 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 308 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
156 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 308 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
157 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 308 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
158 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 306 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 304 3 Moscow Moscow
160 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 303 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 299 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
162 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 298 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 294 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
164 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 294 7 Perm Perm
165 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 294 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 293 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 291 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
168 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 285 4 Simferopol Simferopol
169 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 283 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
170 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 278 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
171 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 278 3 Vologda Vologda
172 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 277 7 Ufa Ufa
173 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 276 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
174 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 276 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
175 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 275 5 Moscow Moscow
176 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 275 6 Perm Perm
177 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 274 5 Kirov Kirov
178 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 271 3 Moscow Moscow
179 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 270 3 Tyumen Tyumen
180 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 269 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
181 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 268 4 Perm Perm
182 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 265 2 Kirov Kirov
183 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 263 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
184 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 261 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 259 2 Kostroma Kostroma
186 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 258 6 Kirov Kirov
187 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 257 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 257 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
189 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 254 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
190 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 251 4 Simferopol Simferopol
192 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 247 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
193 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 241 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 231 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 223 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 222 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 219 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
198 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 218 4 Tomsk Tomsk
199 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 216 4 Kirov Kirov
200 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 215 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 212 3 Kirov Kirov
202 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
203 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 203 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 200 5 Kirov Kirov
205 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 198 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 193 2 Kirov Kirov
207 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 191 2 Moscow Moscow
208 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 189 3 Moscow Moscow
209 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 186 2 Moscow Moscow
210 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 184 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
211 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 180 2 Khimki Khimki
212 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 176 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
213 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 174 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 171 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
215 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 163 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
216 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 158 2 Ufa Ufa
217 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 157 5 Moscow Moscow
218 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
219 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 155 4 Kirov Kirov
220 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 151 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
222 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 151 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
223 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 145 2 Moscow Moscow
224 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 144 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 137 2 Tomsk Tomsk
226 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 137 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 134 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
228 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 132 2 Vologda Vologda
229 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 131 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 128 4 Perm Perm
231 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 127 2 Moscow Moscow
232 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 125 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 123 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
234 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 118 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
235 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 116 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
236 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 114 3 Berdsk Berdsk
237 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 111 2 Kirov Kirov
238 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 108 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
239 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 107 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
241 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 104 4 Perm Perm
242 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 103 2 Moscow Moscow
243 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
244 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 94 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
245 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 94 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
247 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 90 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
249 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 89 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
250 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 87 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 87 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 75 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
253 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 72 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 71 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
255 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 68 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
256 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 67 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
257 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 61 3 Ufa Ufa
259 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 57 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
260 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 56 5 Kirov Kirov
261 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 49 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
262 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 47 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 44 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
264 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 39 2 Tyumen Tyumen
265 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
266 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 27 2 Perm Perm
267 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 23 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
268 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 21 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
269 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 7 2 Perm Perm
270 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk