Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 7, 2019 (latest changes March 7, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 877 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 837 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 819 19 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 813 17 Moscow Moscow
5 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 784 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 784 16 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 784 19 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 765 19 Moscow Moscow
9 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 753 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
10 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 743 4 Barnaul Barnaul
11 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 721 11 Moscow Moscow
12 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 713 11 Moscow Moscow
13 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 711 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
14 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 708 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
15 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 703 14 Moscow Moscow
16 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 702 14 Simferopol Simferopol
17 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 700 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 699 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
19 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 692 14 Moscow Moscow
20 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 690 12 Moscow Moscow
21 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 690 10 Moscow Moscow
22 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 673 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 659 7 Moscow Moscow
24 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 656 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 635 10 Moscow Moscow
26 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 631 11 Perm Perm
27 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 628 13 Moscow Moscow
28 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 627 14 Moscow Moscow
29 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 624 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 620 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 619 5 Ufa Ufa
32 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 609 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
33 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 608 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
34 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 608 9 Moscow Moscow
35 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 607 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 603 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 601 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 599 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 596 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 596 13 Perm Perm
41 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 595 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 593 5 Vologda Vologda
43 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 592 9 Moscow Moscow
44 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 590 6 Sarov Sarov
45 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 587 7 Perm Perm
46 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 585 9 Perm Perm
47 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 582 9 Perm Perm
48 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 571 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
49 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 570 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 570 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 566 6 Moscow Moscow
52 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 559 15 Perm Perm
53 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 559 7 Moscow Moscow
54 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 557 8 Tyumen Tyumen
55 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 557 13 Moscow Moscow
56 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 554 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
57 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 548 8 Perm Perm
58 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 548 14 Moscow Moscow
59 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 545 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 544 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 538 11 Perm Perm
62 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 537 5 Moscow Moscow
63 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 534 9 Ufa Ufa
64 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 532 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 528 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 517 4 Moscow Moscow
68 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 515 8 Kirov Kirov
69 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 514 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 509 4 Barnaul Barnaul
71 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 507 4 Moscow Moscow
72 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 502 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 499 5 Ufa Ufa
74 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 498 10 Moscow Moscow
75 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 496 5 Kirov Kirov
76 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 496 7 Perm Perm
77 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 493 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 492 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
80 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 484 6 Perm Perm
81 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 476 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
82 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 473 11 Perm Perm
83 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 471 7 Perm Perm
84 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 468 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 467 11 Perm Perm
86 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 467 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
87 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 465 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 464 5 Osinniki Osinniki
89 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 461 8 Perm Perm
90 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 453 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 448 6 Perm Perm
92 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 447 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 446 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
94 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 443 6 Kirov Kirov
95 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 439 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 439 6 Perm Perm
97 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
98 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 429 4 Moscow Moscow
99 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 428 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 427 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
101 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 424 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
102 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 422 4 Ufa Ufa
103 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 418 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
104 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 415 6 Korolyov Korolyov
105 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 411 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
106 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 409 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
107 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 406 3 Tyumen Tyumen
108 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 404 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 400 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
110 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 398 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 398 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 397 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
113 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 397 10 Moscow Moscow
114 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 394 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 392 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
116 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 392 5 Perm Perm
117 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 391 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
118 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 387 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
120 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
121 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 378 5 Kirov Kirov
122 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 377 4 Tyumen Tyumen
123 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 377 7 Ufa Ufa
124 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 370 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
125 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 369 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
126 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 369 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 366 5 Kirov Kirov
129 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 363 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 360 2 Vologda Vologda
131 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 356 5 Perm Perm
132 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 356 4 Perm Perm
133 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 354 3 Moscow Moscow
134 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 350 7 Korolyov Korolyov
135 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
136 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 346 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
138 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 332 3 Moscow Moscow
139 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 332 2 Moscow Moscow
140 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 331 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
141 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 331 3 Moscow Moscow
142 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 330 7 Kirov Kirov
143 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 330 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
144 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 330 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 329 8 Perm Perm
146 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 328 2 Tyumen Tyumen
147 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 326 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
148 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 326 5 Simferopol Simferopol
149 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 325 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
150 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 322 4 Perm Perm
151 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 319 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
152 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 319 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
153 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 313 4 Tomsk Tomsk
154 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 311 3 Perm Perm
155 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 311 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 310 2 Kostroma Kostroma
157 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 309 3 Perm Perm
158 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 305 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
159 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 305 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
160 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 304 3 Moscow Moscow
161 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 304 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 302 5 Kirov Kirov
163 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 300 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
164 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 299 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
165 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 294 7 Perm Perm
167 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 292 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
168 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 291 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
169 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 290 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 283 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
171 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 281 6 Perm Perm
172 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 280 5 Moscow Moscow
173 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 278 3 Vologda Vologda
174 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 275 3 Tyumen Tyumen
175 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 274 3 Moscow Moscow
176 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 274 8 Ufa Ufa
177 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
178 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 272 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
179 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 272 5 Kirov Kirov
180 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 267 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
181 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 266 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
183 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 263 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 255 4 Simferopol Simferopol
185 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 253 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
186 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 252 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 248 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 246 3 Moscow Moscow
190 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 244 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
191 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 242 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 241 4 Kirov Kirov
193 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 241 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 233 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
195 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 230 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
196 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 228 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
197 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 228 3 Kirov Kirov
198 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 220 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 219 3 Khimki Khimki
200 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 218 4 Tomsk Tomsk
201 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 213 4 Moscow Moscow
202 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 210 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
203 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 204 2 Kirov Kirov
204 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 195 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 191 2 Moscow Moscow
206 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 185 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 183 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 176 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
209 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 175 3 Moscow Moscow
210 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 174 4 Kirov Kirov
211 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 172 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
212 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 170 4 Kirov Kirov
213 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 166 2 Tomsk Tomsk
214 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 163 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 163 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
216 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 162 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
217 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 162 5 Moscow Moscow
218 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 160 2 Ufa Ufa
219 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
220 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
222 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 144 2 Kirov Kirov
223 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 143 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
224 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 135 3 Moscow Moscow
227 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 132 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 132 2 Vologda Vologda
229 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 130 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 129 3 Berdsk Berdsk
231 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 129 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 128 4 Perm Perm
233 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 127 2 Moscow Moscow
234 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 126 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
235 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 125 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 120 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
237 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 117 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 113 4 Perm Perm
239 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 112 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
240 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
241 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 99 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 98 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
243 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 97 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
245 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 96 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 96 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
247 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 94 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
249 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
250 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 88 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
251 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 87 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
252 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 84 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
253 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 83 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 81 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
255 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 80 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
256 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 79 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
257 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 75 2 Perm Perm
258 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 73 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
259 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 71 2 Perm Perm
260 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 69 3 Ufa Ufa
261 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 66 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
262 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 63 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
263 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 59 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
264 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 51 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
265 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 48 4 Kirov Kirov
266 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 47 2 Perm Perm
267 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 44 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
268 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 43 2 Tyumen Tyumen
269 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 38 3 Kirov Kirov
270 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 36 2 Moscow Moscow
271 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
272 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 27 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
273 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 23 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
274 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 22 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
275 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 20 2 Perm Perm
276 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 18 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
277 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 14 2 Perm Perm
278 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 13 2 Perm Perm
279 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk