Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 29, 2019 (latest changes March 29, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 880 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 840 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 824 18 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 815 16 Moscow Moscow
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 786 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 782 16 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 781 18 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 774 18 Moscow Moscow
9 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 753 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
10 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 743 4 Barnaul Barnaul
11 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 720 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
12 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 708 9 Moscow Moscow
13 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 704 13 Simferopol Simferopol
14 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 703 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 702 13 Moscow Moscow
16 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 702 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
17 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 696 9 Moscow Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 692 14 Moscow Moscow
19 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 690 12 Moscow Moscow
20 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 678 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 656 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 651 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
23 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 647 7 Moscow Moscow
24 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 645 9 Moscow Moscow
25 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 644 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 631 12 Moscow Moscow
27 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 629 11 Perm Perm
28 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 628 9 Perm Perm
29 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 626 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 621 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 619 5 Ufa Ufa
32 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 617 13 Moscow Moscow
33 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 611 8 Moscow Moscow
34 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 607 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
35 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 606 9 Moscow Moscow
36 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 604 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 602 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
38 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 601 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
39 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 601 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
40 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 601 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 598 12 Perm Perm
42 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 594 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
43 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 593 5 Izhevsk Izhevsk
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 591 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 591 6 Perm Perm
46 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 589 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 588 8 Perm Perm
48 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 587 9 Moscow Moscow
49 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 576 9 Ufa Ufa
50 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 571 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 570 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
52 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 570 5 Sarov Sarov
53 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 566 9 Perm Perm
54 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 566 6 Moscow Moscow
55 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 555 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 551 7 Moscow Moscow
57 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 550 7 Kirov Kirov
58 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 549 14 Moscow Moscow
59 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 547 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
60 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 542 8 Tyumen Tyumen
61 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 542 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 540 11 Perm Perm
63 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 539 11 Moscow Moscow
64 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 533 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
65 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 529 15 Perm Perm
66 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 526 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 517 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 517 4 Moscow Moscow
70 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 515 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 509 4 Barnaul Barnaul
72 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 507 4 Moscow Moscow
73 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 505 6 Perm Perm
74 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 502 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 500 6 Kirov Kirov
76 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 500 8 Kirov Kirov
77 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 493 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 491 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
80 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 482 3 Moscow Moscow
81 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 479 6 Perm Perm
82 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 476 5 Perm Perm
83 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 475 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
84 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 472 10 Perm Perm
85 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 471 7 Perm Perm
86 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 468 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 467 7 Perm Perm
88 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 464 5 Osinniki Osinniki
89 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 455 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 455 4 Ufa Ufa
91 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 454 9 Moscow Moscow
92 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 448 6 Perm Perm
93 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 448 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
94 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 441 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
95 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 441 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 439 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 435 5 Ufa Ufa
98 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
99 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 429 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 428 6 Perm Perm
101 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 428 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
102 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 428 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
103 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 424 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
104 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 420 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 415 6 Korolyov Korolyov
106 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 409 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
107 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 405 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
108 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 404 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
109 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 403 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
110 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 403 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 400 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 399 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 398 10 Moscow Moscow
114 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 397 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
115 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 396 6 Kirov Kirov
116 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 394 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 392 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
118 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 392 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
119 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 389 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
121 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
122 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 377 4 Tyumen Tyumen
123 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 371 3 Tyumen Tyumen
124 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 369 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
126 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 368 5 Kirov Kirov
127 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 365 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
128 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 364 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 363 5 Ufa Ufa
130 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 360 2 Vologda Vologda
131 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 359 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 359 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
133 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 356 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
134 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 352 7 Korolyov Korolyov
135 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 350 2 Kirov Kirov
136 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 347 4 Perm Perm
138 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 342 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 340 3 Moscow Moscow
140 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
141 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 332 3 Moscow Moscow
142 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 331 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
143 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 331 3 Moscow Moscow
144 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 330 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
145 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 330 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 328 2 Tyumen Tyumen
147 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 327 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
148 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 322 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
149 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 322 4 Perm Perm
150 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 319 8 Perm Perm
151 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 319 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
152 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 317 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
153 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 314 5 Kirov Kirov
154 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 313 8 Kirov Kirov
155 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 313 4 Tomsk Tomsk
156 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 311 3 Perm Perm
157 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 311 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 309 3 Perm Perm
159 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 308 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
160 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 307 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
161 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 304 3 Moscow Moscow
162 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 301 4 Simferopol Simferopol
163 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 300 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
164 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 299 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
165 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 299 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
166 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 296 7 Perm Perm
168 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 291 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
169 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 290 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 288 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
171 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 283 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
172 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 281 2 Kostroma Kostroma
173 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 278 3 Vologda Vologda
174 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 276 6 Perm Perm
175 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 276 7 Ufa Ufa
176 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 275 5 Kirov Kirov
177 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 275 3 Tyumen Tyumen
178 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 275 5 Moscow Moscow
179 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 272 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
181 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 271 3 Moscow Moscow
182 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 269 6 Kirov Kirov
183 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 267 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
184 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 266 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
185 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
186 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 266 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
187 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 265 2 Kirov Kirov
188 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 263 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
189 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 258 4 Perm Perm
190 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 256 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 255 4 Simferopol Simferopol
192 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 247 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
194 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 244 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 242 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 241 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 226 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 220 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 219 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
200 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 218 4 Tomsk Tomsk
201 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 217 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
202 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 213 4 Kirov Kirov
203 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 212 3 Kirov Kirov
204 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
205 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 200 5 Kirov Kirov
206 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 193 2 Kirov Kirov
207 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 191 2 Moscow Moscow
208 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 189 3 Moscow Moscow
209 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 188 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
210 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 186 2 Moscow Moscow
211 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 183 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
212 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 183 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
213 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 180 2 Khimki Khimki
214 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 172 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 170 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
216 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 166 2 Tomsk Tomsk
217 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 163 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
218 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 162 4 Kirov Kirov
219 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 158 2 Ufa Ufa
220 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 155 5 Moscow Moscow
222 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
224 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 151 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
225 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 148 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
226 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 145 2 Moscow Moscow
227 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 137 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 133 2 Kirov Kirov
230 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 132 2 Vologda Vologda
231 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 131 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 130 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 129 3 Berdsk Berdsk
234 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 128 4 Perm Perm
235 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 127 2 Moscow Moscow
236 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 124 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 123 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
238 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 118 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
239 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 115 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 112 4 Perm Perm
241 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 107 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
243 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 103 2 Moscow Moscow
244 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 98 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
245 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
246 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 96 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
247 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 95 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
248 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 94 3 Kirov Kirov
249 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
250 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
251 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 87 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
252 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 87 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 84 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
254 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 84 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
255 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 80 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
256 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 77 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 76 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 71 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 69 3 Ufa Ufa
260 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 60 5 Kirov Kirov
261 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 59 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
262 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 47 2 Perm Perm
263 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 47 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
264 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 44 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
265 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 43 2 Tyumen Tyumen
266 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
267 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 23 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
268 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 21 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
269 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 14 2 Perm Perm
270 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk