Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 17, 2019 (latest changes March 17, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 879 13 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 840 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 824 19 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 815 16 Moscow Moscow
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 784 16 Moscow Moscow
6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 783 17 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 782 18 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 769 18 Moscow Moscow
9 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 753 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
10 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 743 4 Barnaul Barnaul
11 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 722 10 Moscow Moscow
12 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 715 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
13 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 712 10 Moscow Moscow
14 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 705 13 Simferopol Simferopol
15 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 704 13 Moscow Moscow
16 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 702 15 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
17 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 700 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 692 14 Moscow Moscow
19 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 690 12 Moscow Moscow
20 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 673 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
21 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 656 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 651 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
23 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 645 9 Moscow Moscow
24 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 644 7 Moscow Moscow
25 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 631 12 Perm Perm
26 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 630 13 Moscow Moscow
27 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 630 12 Moscow Moscow
28 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 628 9 Perm Perm
29 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 624 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 620 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 619 5 Ufa Ufa
32 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 616 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
33 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 609 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
34 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 608 8 Moscow Moscow
35 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 607 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 607 9 Moscow Moscow
37 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 603 10 Ufa Ufa
38 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 603 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 601 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
40 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 601 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
41 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 599 13 Perm Perm
42 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 596 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
43 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 594 7 Perm Perm
44 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 593 5 Vologda Vologda
45 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 591 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 589 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 587 9 Moscow Moscow
48 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 586 9 Perm Perm
49 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 571 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
50 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 570 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 570 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 570 5 Sarov Sarov
53 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 566 9 Perm Perm
54 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 566 6 Moscow Moscow
55 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 551 7 Moscow Moscow
56 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 550 7 Kirov Kirov
57 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 547 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
58 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 545 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 545 14 Moscow Moscow
60 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 544 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 543 12 Moscow Moscow
62 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 542 8 Tyumen Tyumen
63 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 540 11 Perm Perm
64 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 533 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
65 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 529 16 Perm Perm
66 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 528 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 517 12 Perm Perm
69 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 517 4 Moscow Moscow
70 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 514 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 509 4 Barnaul Barnaul
72 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 507 4 Moscow Moscow
73 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 503 7 Perm Perm
74 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 502 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 500 6 Kirov Kirov
76 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 500 8 Kirov Kirov
77 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 493 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 493 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 489 5 Ufa Ufa
80 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
81 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 482 3 Moscow Moscow
82 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 479 6 Perm Perm
83 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 476 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
84 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 475 6 Perm Perm
85 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 473 11 Perm Perm
86 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 473 8 Perm Perm
87 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 469 9 Moscow Moscow
88 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 468 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 465 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 465 8 Perm Perm
91 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 464 5 Osinniki Osinniki
92 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 457 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
93 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 453 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 448 6 Perm Perm
95 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 447 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 446 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
97 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 439 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 435 5 Ufa Ufa
99 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
100 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 429 4 Moscow Moscow
101 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 428 6 Perm Perm
102 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 428 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
103 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 426 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
104 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 420 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
105 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 415 6 Korolyov Korolyov
106 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 411 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
107 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 409 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
108 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 405 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
109 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 404 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 404 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
111 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 398 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 398 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 397 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
114 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 396 10 Moscow Moscow
115 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 396 6 Kirov Kirov
116 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 394 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 392 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 391 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
119 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 387 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
121 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
122 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 377 10 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
123 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 377 4 Tyumen Tyumen
124 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 377 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
125 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 371 3 Tyumen Tyumen
126 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 369 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
127 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 369 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
129 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 368 5 Kirov Kirov
130 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 366 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
131 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 362 7 Ufa Ufa
132 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 360 2 Vologda Vologda
133 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 359 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
134 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 350 7 Korolyov Korolyov
135 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 350 2 Kirov Kirov
136 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 347 4 Perm Perm
138 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 346 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 340 3 Moscow Moscow
140 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
141 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 334 5 Perm Perm
142 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 332 3 Moscow Moscow
143 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 331 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 331 3 Moscow Moscow
145 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 330 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
146 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 330 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 328 2 Tyumen Tyumen
148 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 327 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
149 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 326 5 Simferopol Simferopol
150 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 322 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
151 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 322 4 Perm Perm
152 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 319 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
153 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 319 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
154 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 319 8 Perm Perm
155 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 319 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
156 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 314 5 Kirov Kirov
157 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 313 8 Kirov Kirov
158 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 313 4 Tomsk Tomsk
159 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 311 3 Perm Perm
160 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 311 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 309 3 Perm Perm
162 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 307 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
163 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 305 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
164 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 304 3 Moscow Moscow
165 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 300 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 300 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
167 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 299 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 296 7 Perm Perm
170 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 291 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
171 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 290 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 287 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 283 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
174 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 281 2 Kostroma Kostroma
175 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 278 3 Vologda Vologda
176 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 276 6 Perm Perm
177 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 275 5 Kirov Kirov
178 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 275 3 Tyumen Tyumen
179 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 275 5 Moscow Moscow
180 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 274 8 Ufa Ufa
181 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 272 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
183 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 271 3 Moscow Moscow
184 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 270 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
185 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 269 6 Kirov Kirov
186 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 267 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
187 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 266 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
189 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 265 2 Kirov Kirov
190 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 263 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
191 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 255 4 Simferopol Simferopol
192 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 252 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 248 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 247 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
196 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 242 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 241 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 233 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
199 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 229 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
200 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 220 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 218 4 Tomsk Tomsk
202 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 213 4 Kirov Kirov
203 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 212 3 Kirov Kirov
204 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
205 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 200 5 Kirov Kirov
206 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 193 2 Kirov Kirov
207 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 191 2 Moscow Moscow
208 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 189 3 Moscow Moscow
209 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 188 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
210 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 186 2 Moscow Moscow
211 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 185 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
212 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 183 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 183 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
214 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 181 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
215 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 180 2 Khimki Khimki
216 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 172 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 166 2 Tomsk Tomsk
218 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 163 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
219 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 162 4 Kirov Kirov
220 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 162 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
221 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 162 5 Moscow Moscow
222 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 158 2 Ufa Ufa
223 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
224 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
226 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 145 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 145 2 Moscow Moscow
228 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 133 2 Kirov Kirov
231 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 132 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 132 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 132 2 Vologda Vologda
234 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 130 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 129 3 Berdsk Berdsk
236 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 128 4 Perm Perm
237 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 127 2 Moscow Moscow
238 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 126 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
239 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 120 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
240 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 115 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 112 4 Perm Perm
242 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 107 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
244 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 103 2 Moscow Moscow
245 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 98 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
246 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 97 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
248 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 96 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
249 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 95 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
250 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 94 3 Kirov Kirov
251 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
252 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
253 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 88 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
254 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 88 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
255 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 87 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
256 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 84 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
257 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 83 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 80 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
259 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 79 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
260 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 77 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
261 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 75 2 Perm Perm
262 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 73 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
263 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 71 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
264 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 71 2 Perm Perm
265 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 69 3 Ufa Ufa
266 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 60 5 Kirov Kirov
267 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 59 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
268 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 51 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
269 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 47 2 Perm Perm
270 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 44 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
271 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 43 2 Tyumen Tyumen
272 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
273 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 25 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
274 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 23 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
275 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 21 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
276 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 20 2 Perm Perm
277 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 18 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
278 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 14 2 Perm Perm
279 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 13 2 Perm Perm
280 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk