Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date March 10, 2019 (latest changes March 10, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 876 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 841 16 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 838 20 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 815 17 Moscow Moscow
5 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 784 17 Moscow Moscow
6 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 784 16 Moscow Moscow
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 784 19 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 769 19 Moscow Moscow
9 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 753 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
10 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 743 4 Barnaul Barnaul
11 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 721 11 Moscow Moscow
12 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 713 11 Moscow Moscow
13 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 711 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
14 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 708 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
15 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 702 14 Simferopol Simferopol
16 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 702 14 Moscow Moscow
17 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 700 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 699 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
19 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 693 14 Moscow Moscow
20 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 690 12 Moscow Moscow
21 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 687 10 Moscow Moscow
22 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 673 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 656 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 644 7 Moscow Moscow
25 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 633 10 Moscow Moscow
26 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 628 13 Moscow Moscow
27 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 627 14 Moscow Moscow
28 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 626 12 Perm Perm
29 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 624 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 622 9 Perm Perm
31 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 620 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 619 5 Ufa Ufa
33 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 616 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
34 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 609 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
35 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 608 9 Moscow Moscow
36 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 607 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 603 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 601 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
39 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 599 13 Perm Perm
40 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 596 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
41 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 595 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 593 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
43 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 593 5 Vologda Vologda
44 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 591 9 Moscow Moscow
45 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 589 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 587 7 Perm Perm
47 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 585 9 Perm Perm
48 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 582 9 Perm Perm
49 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 571 6 Sarov Sarov
50 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 571 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
51 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 570 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 570 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 566 6 Moscow Moscow
54 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 557 8 Tyumen Tyumen
55 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 551 7 Moscow Moscow
56 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 549 16 Perm Perm
57 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 546 7 Kirov Kirov
58 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 546 13 Moscow Moscow
59 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 545 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 544 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 544 14 Moscow Moscow
62 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 543 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
63 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 538 11 Perm Perm
64 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 537 5 Moscow Moscow
65 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 534 9 Ufa Ufa
66 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 528 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 517 4 Moscow Moscow
69 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 516 12 Perm Perm
70 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 514 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 513 8 Kirov Kirov
72 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 509 4 Barnaul Barnaul
73 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 507 4 Moscow Moscow
74 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 502 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 500 6 Kirov Kirov
76 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 499 5 Ufa Ufa
77 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 498 10 Moscow Moscow
78 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 496 7 Perm Perm
79 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 493 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 493 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
82 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 484 6 Perm Perm
83 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 479 6 Perm Perm
84 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 476 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
85 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 473 11 Perm Perm
86 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 473 8 Perm Perm
87 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 468 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 467 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
89 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 465 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 464 5 Osinniki Osinniki
91 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 461 8 Perm Perm
92 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 453 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 448 6 Perm Perm
94 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 447 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 446 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
96 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 439 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 439 6 Perm Perm
98 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
99 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 429 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 428 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 427 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
102 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 424 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
103 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 422 4 Ufa Ufa
104 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 418 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
105 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 415 6 Korolyov Korolyov
106 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 411 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
107 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 409 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
108 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 406 3 Tyumen Tyumen
109 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 404 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 402 6 Kirov Kirov
111 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 400 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
112 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 398 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 398 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 397 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
115 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 396 10 Moscow Moscow
116 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 394 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 392 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 391 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
119 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 387 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
121 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
122 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 377 4 Tyumen Tyumen
123 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 377 7 Ufa Ufa
124 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 371 5 Kirov Kirov
125 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 370 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
126 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 369 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
127 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 369 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
129 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 368 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 360 2 Vologda Vologda
131 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 356 5 Perm Perm
132 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 356 4 Perm Perm
133 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 354 3 Moscow Moscow
134 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 350 7 Korolyov Korolyov
135 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 350 2 Kirov Kirov
136 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 346 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
138 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
139 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 332 3 Moscow Moscow
140 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 332 2 Moscow Moscow
141 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 331 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 331 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 331 3 Moscow Moscow
144 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 330 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
145 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 330 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 329 8 Perm Perm
147 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 328 2 Tyumen Tyumen
148 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 326 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
149 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 326 5 Simferopol Simferopol
150 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 325 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
151 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 322 4 Perm Perm
152 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 319 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
153 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 319 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
154 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 314 5 Kirov Kirov
155 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 313 4 Tomsk Tomsk
156 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 311 3 Perm Perm
157 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 311 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 310 2 Kostroma Kostroma
159 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 309 3 Perm Perm
160 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 308 8 Kirov Kirov
161 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 307 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
162 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 305 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
163 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 304 3 Moscow Moscow
164 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 300 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 299 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
166 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 294 7 Perm Perm
168 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 292 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
169 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 291 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
170 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 290 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 283 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
172 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 281 6 Perm Perm
173 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 278 3 Vologda Vologda
174 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 275 5 Kirov Kirov
175 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 275 3 Tyumen Tyumen
176 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 275 5 Moscow Moscow
177 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 274 8 Ufa Ufa
178 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 274 6 Kirov Kirov
179 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 272 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
181 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 271 3 Moscow Moscow
182 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 267 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
183 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 266 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
185 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 265 2 Kirov Kirov
186 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 263 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
187 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 255 4 Simferopol Simferopol
188 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 253 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
189 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 252 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 248 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 244 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
193 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 242 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 241 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
195 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 233 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
196 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 231 3 Moscow Moscow
197 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 230 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
198 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 228 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
199 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 220 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
200 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 219 3 Khimki Khimki
201 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 218 4 Tomsk Tomsk
202 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 213 4 Kirov Kirov
203 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 213 4 Moscow Moscow
204 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 212 3 Kirov Kirov
205 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 210 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
206 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 209 2 Kirov Kirov
207 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 204 2 Kirov Kirov
208 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 200 5 Kirov Kirov
209 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 195 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
210 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 191 2 Moscow Moscow
211 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 185 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
212 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 183 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
213 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 176 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
214 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 175 3 Moscow Moscow
215 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 172 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 166 2 Tomsk Tomsk
217 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 163 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
218 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 163 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
219 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 162 4 Kirov Kirov
220 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 162 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
221 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 162 5 Moscow Moscow
222 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 160 2 Ufa Ufa
223 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
224 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
226 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 143 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
227 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 133 2 Kirov Kirov
230 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 132 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 132 2 Vologda Vologda
232 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 130 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 129 3 Berdsk Berdsk
234 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 129 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 128 4 Perm Perm
236 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 127 2 Moscow Moscow
237 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 126 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
238 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 125 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 120 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
240 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 117 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 113 4 Perm Perm
242 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 112 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
243 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 112 3 Moscow Moscow
244 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
245 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 99 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 98 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
247 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 97 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
249 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 96 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
250 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 94 3 Kirov Kirov
251 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 94 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
253 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
254 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 88 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
255 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 87 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
256 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 84 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
257 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 83 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 81 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 80 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
260 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 79 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 75 2 Perm Perm
262 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 73 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
263 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 71 2 Perm Perm
264 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 69 3 Ufa Ufa
265 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 63 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
266 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 60 5 Kirov Kirov
267 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 59 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
268 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 56 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
269 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 51 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
270 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 47 2 Perm Perm
271 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 44 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
272 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 43 2 Tyumen Tyumen
273 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 36 2 Moscow Moscow
274 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
275 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 27 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
276 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 23 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
277 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 21 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
278 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 20 2 Perm Perm
279 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 18 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
280 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 14 2 Perm Perm
281 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 13 2 Perm Perm
282 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk