Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Feb. 8, 2019 (latest changes Feb. 8, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 897 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 838 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 830 20 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 811 18 Moscow Moscow
5 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 793 20 Moscow Moscow
6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 783 17 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 782 16 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 776 20 Moscow Moscow
9 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 753 4 Barnaul Barnaul
10 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 750 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
11 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 739 13 Moscow Moscow
12 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 735 11 Moscow Moscow
13 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 716 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
14 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 714 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 712 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 711 11 Moscow Moscow
17 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 704 10 Moscow Moscow
18 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 700 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 700 14 Simferopol Simferopol
20 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 697 15 Moscow Moscow
21 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 687 12 Moscow Moscow
22 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 686 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 679 7 Moscow Moscow
24 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 672 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 645 15 Moscow Moscow
26 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 644 13 Moscow Moscow
27 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 639 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 636 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 634 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
30 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 629 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 629 11 Moscow Moscow
32 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 621 10 Perm Perm
33 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 620 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 616 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
35 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 615 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
36 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 612 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
37 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 607 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 606 4 Ufa Ufa
39 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 605 5 Izhevsk Izhevsk
40 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 602 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 599 6 Moscow Moscow
42 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 599 13 Perm Perm
43 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 598 9 Moscow Moscow
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 594 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 590 6 Sarov Sarov
46 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 590 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 589 7 Perm Perm
48 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 586 7 Perm Perm
49 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 583 9 Perm Perm
50 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 581 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
51 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 578 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 573 13 Moscow Moscow
53 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 573 8 Ufa Ufa
54 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 567 14 Moscow Moscow
55 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 563 8 Tyumen Tyumen
56 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 562 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
57 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 559 7 Moscow Moscow
58 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 557 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 556 4 Moscow Moscow
60 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 555 15 Perm Perm
61 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 555 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 548 11 Perm Perm
63 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 548 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 547 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 543 5 Moscow Moscow
66 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 539 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 529 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 526 4 Moscow Moscow
69 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 525 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
70 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 513 8 Kirov Kirov
72 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 511 8 Perm Perm
73 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 505 4 Barnaul Barnaul
74 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 499 5 Ufa Ufa
75 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 497 5 Kirov Kirov
76 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 491 10 Moscow Moscow
77 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 490 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 488 11 Perm Perm
79 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
80 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 487 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
81 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 484 6 Perm Perm
82 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 483 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 481 5 Osinniki Osinniki
84 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 476 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
85 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 475 7 Perm Perm
86 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 474 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 465 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 463 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
89 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 452 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 450 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 448 6 Kirov Kirov
92 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 448 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 446 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 444 5 Perm Perm
95 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 442 6 Perm Perm
96 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 440 3 Tyumen Tyumen
97 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 440 6 Korolyov Korolyov
98 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 438 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 433 7 Perm Perm
100 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 433 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
101 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
102 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 429 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 428 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
104 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 427 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
105 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 424 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
106 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 423 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
107 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 418 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
108 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
109 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 411 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 409 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 406 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 405 10 Moscow Moscow
113 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 402 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 399 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
115 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 392 5 Perm Perm
116 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 392 4 Tyumen Tyumen
117 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 391 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
118 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 386 5 Kirov Kirov
119 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 382 2 Vologda Vologda
120 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 382 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
121 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
122 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
123 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 380 7 Ufa Ufa
124 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 377 5 Kirov Kirov
125 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 370 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 369 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
128 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 364 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 364 4 Perm Perm
130 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 363 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 360 3 Moscow Moscow
132 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 358 7 Korolyov Korolyov
133 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 356 3 Ufa Ufa
134 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 355 5 Perm Perm
135 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 351 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 347 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
138 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 347 5 Perm Perm
139 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 346 5 Simferopol Simferopol
140 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 345 7 Perm Perm
141 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 337 7 Kirov Kirov
142 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
143 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 332 2 Moscow Moscow
144 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 331 3 Moscow Moscow
145 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 331 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 331 3 Moscow Moscow
147 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 330 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 330 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
149 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 329 2 Tyumen Tyumen
150 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 327 4 Moscow Moscow
151 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 326 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
152 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 325 3 Moscow Moscow
153 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 324 4 Tomsk Tomsk
154 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 322 3 Perm Perm
155 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 322 3 Perm Perm
156 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 319 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
157 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 316 4 Moscow Moscow
158 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 314 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
159 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 313 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 311 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
161 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 310 2 Kostroma Kostroma
162 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 307 3 Tyumen Tyumen
163 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 305 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
164 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 304 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 300 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 299 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 297 5 Kirov Kirov
169 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 297 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 296 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
171 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 292 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
172 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 291 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 283 5 Kirov Kirov
174 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 280 6 Perm Perm
175 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 279 3 Vologda Vologda
176 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 278 4 Simferopol Simferopol
177 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 277 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
178 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 276 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 275 5 Moscow Moscow
180 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 274 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 272 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
182 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 270 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 270 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
185 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 264 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
186 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 262 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
187 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 261 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 255 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
189 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 255 7 Ufa Ufa
190 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 244 4 Kirov Kirov
192 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 239 4 Tomsk Tomsk
193 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 234 3 Kirov Kirov
194 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 233 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
195 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 230 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
196 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 229 3 Khimki Khimki
197 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 228 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
198 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 222 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 219 2 Kirov Kirov
200 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 217 6 Perm Perm
201 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 213 4 Moscow Moscow
202 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 207 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
203 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 197 2 Tomsk Tomsk
204 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 195 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 191 2 Moscow Moscow
206 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 188 3 Moscow Moscow
207 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 185 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 184 4 Kirov Kirov
209 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 181 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 179 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 178 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
212 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 177 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
213 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 176 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
214 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 174 2 Ufa Ufa
215 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 172 3 Perm Perm
216 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 171 4 Kirov Kirov
217 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 164 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
218 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 163 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
219 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 162 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 160 5 Moscow Moscow
221 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 158 4 Moscow Moscow
222 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 153 3 Berdsk Berdsk
224 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
225 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 152 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 152 2 Vologda Vologda
227 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 144 2 Kirov Kirov
228 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 142 3 Perm Perm
229 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 136 2 Moscow Moscow
232 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 132 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
233 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 132 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 130 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 129 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 126 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
237 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 125 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 120 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
239 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 119 4 Perm Perm
240 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 117 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 112 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
242 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
243 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 102 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
244 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 99 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 97 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
247 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 97 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
248 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 96 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
249 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 96 3 Kirov Kirov
250 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 94 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
252 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
253 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 88 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
254 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 87 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
255 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 83 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
256 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 81 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 79 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
258 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 79 2 Ufa Ufa
259 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 75 2 Perm Perm
260 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 74 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 71 2 Perm Perm
262 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 66 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
263 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 59 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
264 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 51 2 Tyumen Tyumen
265 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 51 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 48 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
267 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 47 2 Perm Perm
268 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 47 4 Kirov Kirov
269 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 41 3 Kirov Kirov
270 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 39 2 Moscow Moscow
271 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
272 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 27 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
273 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 25 2 Moscow Moscow
274 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 24 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
275 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 23 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
276 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 20 2 Perm Perm
277 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 18 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
278 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 14 2 Perm Perm
279 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 13 2 Perm Perm
280 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk