Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Feb. 18, 2019 (latest changes Feb. 18, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 877 14 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 837 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 818 19 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 814 17 Moscow Moscow
5 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 783 19 Moscow Moscow
6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 782 17 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 781 16 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 764 19 Moscow Moscow
9 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 753 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
10 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 753 4 Barnaul Barnaul
11 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 736 11 Moscow Moscow
12 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 722 13 Moscow Moscow
13 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 713 11 Moscow Moscow
14 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 712 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
15 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 708 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
16 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 707 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
17 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 700 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 700 14 Simferopol Simferopol
19 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 690 12 Moscow Moscow
20 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 690 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 689 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 684 10 Moscow Moscow
23 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 679 7 Moscow Moscow
24 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 653 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 648 13 Moscow Moscow
26 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 635 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 632 10 Moscow Moscow
28 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 631 11 Perm Perm
29 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 628 14 Moscow Moscow
30 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 624 9 Moscow Moscow
31 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 620 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 619 5 Ufa Ufa
33 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 619 8 Vidnoye Vidnoye
34 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 614 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 611 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
36 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 609 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
37 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 605 5 Vologda Vologda
38 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 605 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 599 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
40 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 598 9 Moscow Moscow
41 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 596 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
42 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 595 13 Perm Perm
43 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 594 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 590 6 Sarov Sarov
45 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 589 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 587 7 Perm Perm
47 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 585 9 Perm Perm
48 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 582 9 Perm Perm
49 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 577 6 Moscow Moscow
50 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 571 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
51 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 567 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 560 8 Tyumen Tyumen
53 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 559 13 Moscow Moscow
54 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 559 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 557 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 557 15 Perm Perm
57 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 554 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
58 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 551 7 Moscow Moscow
59 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 548 8 Perm Perm
60 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 547 14 Moscow Moscow
61 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 543 5 Moscow Moscow
62 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 539 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 538 11 Perm Perm
64 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 538 4 Moscow Moscow
65 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 534 9 Ufa Ufa
66 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 532 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 529 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 528 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 526 4 Moscow Moscow
70 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 513 8 Kirov Kirov
72 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 508 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 505 4 Barnaul Barnaul
74 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 499 5 Ufa Ufa
75 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 497 5 Kirov Kirov
76 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 496 7 Perm Perm
77 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 495 10 Moscow Moscow
78 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 493 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
80 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 484 6 Perm Perm
81 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 483 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 480 5 Osinniki Osinniki
83 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 477 11 Perm Perm
84 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 477 11 Perm Perm
85 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 476 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
86 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 471 7 Perm Perm
87 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 467 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
88 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 465 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 461 8 Perm Perm
90 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 458 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 448 6 Kirov Kirov
92 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 447 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 447 6 Perm Perm
94 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 446 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
95 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 440 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 439 6 Perm Perm
97 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
98 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 429 4 Moscow Moscow
99 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 428 6 Korolyov Korolyov
100 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 428 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 427 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
102 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 425 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
103 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 424 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
104 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 422 4 Ufa Ufa
105 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 418 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
106 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 415 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 414 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
108 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 411 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
109 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 411 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 410 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
111 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 406 3 Tyumen Tyumen
112 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 400 10 Moscow Moscow
113 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 399 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
114 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 397 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 396 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 394 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 392 5 Perm Perm
118 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 391 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
119 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 386 5 Kirov Kirov
120 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 382 2 Vologda Vologda
121 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 381 4 Tyumen Tyumen
122 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
123 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
124 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 377 5 Kirov Kirov
125 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 377 7 Ufa Ufa
126 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 371 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
127 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 370 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 369 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
130 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 363 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 358 7 Korolyov Korolyov
132 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 356 5 Perm Perm
133 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 356 4 Perm Perm
134 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 354 3 Moscow Moscow
135 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
136 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 347 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
137 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 344 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
138 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 337 7 Kirov Kirov
139 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
140 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 332 2 Moscow Moscow
141 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 331 3 Moscow Moscow
142 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 331 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 331 3 Moscow Moscow
144 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 330 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 330 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
146 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 329 5 Simferopol Simferopol
147 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 329 8 Perm Perm
148 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 328 2 Tyumen Tyumen
149 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 326 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
150 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 325 3 Moscow Moscow
151 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 325 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
152 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 324 4 Tomsk Tomsk
153 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 322 4 Perm Perm
154 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 319 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
155 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 319 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
156 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 311 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
157 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 311 3 Perm Perm
158 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 310 2 Kostroma Kostroma
159 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 309 3 Perm Perm
160 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 308 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 308 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
162 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 305 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
163 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 304 3 Tyumen Tyumen
164 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 301 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 300 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 299 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 297 5 Kirov Kirov
168 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 295 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 295 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 294 7 Perm Perm
171 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 292 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
172 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 291 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 288 3 Moscow Moscow
174 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 283 5 Kirov Kirov
175 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 281 6 Perm Perm
176 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 279 3 Vologda Vologda
177 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 278 4 Simferopol Simferopol
178 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 275 5 Moscow Moscow
179 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 274 8 Ufa Ufa
180 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 270 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
182 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 267 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
183 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 266 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
185 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 263 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 263 3 Moscow Moscow
187 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 262 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 257 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
189 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 254 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 248 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 244 4 Kirov Kirov
193 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 244 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
194 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 239 4 Tomsk Tomsk
195 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 234 3 Kirov Kirov
196 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 233 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
197 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 230 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
198 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 229 3 Khimki Khimki
199 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 228 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
200 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 225 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 219 2 Kirov Kirov
202 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 213 4 Moscow Moscow
203 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 210 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
204 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 195 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 191 2 Moscow Moscow
206 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 188 3 Moscow Moscow
207 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 185 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 184 4 Kirov Kirov
209 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 181 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 179 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 176 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
212 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 172 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
213 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 171 4 Kirov Kirov
214 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 171 2 Tomsk Tomsk
215 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 163 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
216 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 162 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
217 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 160 5 Moscow Moscow
218 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 160 2 Ufa Ufa
219 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
220 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 152 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 152 2 Vologda Vologda
222 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 144 2 Kirov Kirov
224 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 143 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
225 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 139 3 Berdsk Berdsk
228 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 136 2 Moscow Moscow
229 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 135 3 Moscow Moscow
230 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 132 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 130 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 129 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 128 4 Perm Perm
234 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 126 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
235 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 125 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 120 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
237 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 117 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 113 4 Perm Perm
239 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 112 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
240 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
241 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 100 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
242 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 99 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 98 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
244 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 97 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
246 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 96 3 Kirov Kirov
247 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 94 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
249 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
250 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 88 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
251 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 87 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
252 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 85 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
253 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 84 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
254 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 83 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
255 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 81 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
256 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 79 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
257 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 75 2 Perm Perm
258 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 73 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
259 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 71 2 Perm Perm
260 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 69 3 Ufa Ufa
261 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 66 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
262 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 63 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
263 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 59 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
264 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 51 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
265 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 48 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
266 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 47 2 Perm Perm
267 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 47 2 Tyumen Tyumen
268 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 47 4 Kirov Kirov
269 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 41 3 Kirov Kirov
270 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 39 2 Moscow Moscow
271 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
272 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 27 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
273 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 24 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
274 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 23 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
275 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 20 2 Perm Perm
276 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 18 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
277 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 14 2 Perm Perm
278 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 13 2 Perm Perm
279 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk