Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Feb. 10, 2019 (latest changes Feb. 10, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 897 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 838 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 830 20 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 811 18 Moscow Moscow
5 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 793 20 Moscow Moscow
6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 783 17 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 782 16 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 776 20 Moscow Moscow
9 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 753 4 Barnaul Barnaul
10 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 750 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
11 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 739 13 Moscow Moscow
12 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 735 11 Moscow Moscow
13 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 716 13 Ivanovo Ivanovo
14 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 714 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
15 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 712 16 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 711 11 Moscow Moscow
17 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 704 10 Moscow Moscow
18 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 700 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 700 14 Simferopol Simferopol
20 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 697 15 Moscow Moscow
21 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 687 12 Moscow Moscow
22 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 686 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 679 7 Moscow Moscow
24 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 672 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 645 15 Moscow Moscow
26 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 644 13 Moscow Moscow
27 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 639 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 636 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 634 9 Vidnoye Vidnoye
30 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 629 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 629 11 Moscow Moscow
32 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 628 11 Perm Perm
33 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 620 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 619 5 Ufa Ufa
35 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 616 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
36 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 615 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
37 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 612 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 607 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 605 5 Vologda Vologda
40 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 602 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 599 6 Moscow Moscow
42 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 599 13 Perm Perm
43 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 598 9 Moscow Moscow
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 594 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 590 6 Sarov Sarov
46 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 590 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 589 7 Perm Perm
48 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 583 9 Perm Perm
49 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 581 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
50 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 579 9 Perm Perm
51 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 578 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 573 13 Moscow Moscow
53 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 567 14 Moscow Moscow
54 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 563 8 Tyumen Tyumen
55 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 562 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
56 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 559 7 Moscow Moscow
57 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 557 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 557 8 Perm Perm
59 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 556 4 Moscow Moscow
60 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 555 15 Perm Perm
61 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 555 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 548 11 Perm Perm
63 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 548 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 547 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 543 5 Moscow Moscow
66 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 540 9 Ufa Ufa
67 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 539 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 529 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 526 4 Moscow Moscow
70 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 525 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
71 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 513 8 Kirov Kirov
73 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 505 4 Barnaul Barnaul
74 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 502 7 Perm Perm
75 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 499 5 Ufa Ufa
76 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 497 5 Kirov Kirov
77 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 491 10 Moscow Moscow
78 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 490 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 488 11 Perm Perm
80 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 488 2 Ufa Ufa
81 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 487 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
82 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 484 6 Perm Perm
83 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 483 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 481 5 Osinniki Osinniki
85 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 476 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
86 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 475 11 Perm Perm
87 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 475 7 Perm Perm
88 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 465 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 463 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
90 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 460 8 Perm Perm
91 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 452 6 Perm Perm
92 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 452 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 450 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 448 6 Kirov Kirov
95 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 448 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 446 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
97 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 440 3 Tyumen Tyumen
98 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 440 6 Korolyov Korolyov
99 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 439 6 Perm Perm
100 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 438 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 433 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
102 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 432 2 Moscow Moscow
103 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 429 4 Moscow Moscow
104 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 428 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
105 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 427 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
106 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 424 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
107 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 423 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
108 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 418 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
109 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 415 4 Ufa Ufa
110 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
111 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 411 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 409 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 406 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 405 10 Moscow Moscow
115 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 402 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 399 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 392 5 Perm Perm
118 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 392 4 Tyumen Tyumen
119 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 391 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
120 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 386 5 Kirov Kirov
121 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 382 2 Vologda Vologda
122 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 382 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
123 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 380 2 Moscow Moscow
124 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 380 3 Moscow Moscow
125 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 380 7 Ufa Ufa
126 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 377 5 Kirov Kirov
127 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 370 9 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
128 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 369 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
130 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 364 8 Irkutsk Irkutsk
131 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 364 4 Perm Perm
132 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 363 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 360 3 Moscow Moscow
134 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 358 7 Korolyov Korolyov
135 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 351 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 349 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 347 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
138 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 347 5 Perm Perm
139 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 346 5 Simferopol Simferopol
140 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 337 7 Kirov Kirov
141 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
142 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 332 2 Moscow Moscow
143 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 331 3 Moscow Moscow
144 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 331 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 331 3 Moscow Moscow
146 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 330 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 330 4 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
148 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 329 2 Tyumen Tyumen
149 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 327 4 Moscow Moscow
150 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 327 8 Perm Perm
151 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 326 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
152 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 325 3 Moscow Moscow
153 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 324 4 Tomsk Tomsk
154 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 322 3 Perm Perm
155 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 322 3 Perm Perm
156 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 319 4 Perm Perm
157 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 319 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
158 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 316 4 Moscow Moscow
159 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 314 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
160 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 313 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 311 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
162 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 310 2 Kostroma Kostroma
163 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 307 3 Tyumen Tyumen
164 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 305 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
165 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 304 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 300 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 299 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 298 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 297 5 Kirov Kirov
170 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 297 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 296 7 Perm Perm
172 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 296 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 292 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
174 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 291 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
175 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 283 5 Kirov Kirov
176 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 280 6 Perm Perm
177 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 279 3 Vologda Vologda
178 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 278 4 Simferopol Simferopol
179 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 277 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
180 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 276 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 275 5 Moscow Moscow
182 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 274 8 Ufa Ufa
183 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 274 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 272 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 270 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 270 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
187 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 266 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
188 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 264 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
189 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 262 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 261 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 255 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
192 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 244 4 Kirov Kirov
194 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 239 4 Tomsk Tomsk
195 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 234 3 Kirov Kirov
196 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 233 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
197 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 230 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
198 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 229 3 Khimki Khimki
199 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 228 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
200 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 222 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 219 2 Kirov Kirov
202 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 213 4 Moscow Moscow
203 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 207 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
204 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 197 2 Tomsk Tomsk
205 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 195 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 191 2 Moscow Moscow
207 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 188 3 Moscow Moscow
208 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 185 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
209 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 184 4 Kirov Kirov
210 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 181 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 179 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
212 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 178 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
213 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 177 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
214 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 176 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
215 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 174 2 Ufa Ufa
216 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 171 4 Kirov Kirov
217 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 164 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
218 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 163 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
219 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 162 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 160 5 Moscow Moscow
221 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 158 4 Moscow Moscow
222 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
223 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 153 3 Berdsk Berdsk
224 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
225 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 152 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
226 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 152 2 Vologda Vologda
227 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 144 2 Kirov Kirov
228 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 143 4 Perm Perm
229 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 141 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
231 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 136 2 Moscow Moscow
232 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 132 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
233 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 132 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 130 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 129 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 126 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
237 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 125 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 120 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
239 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 119 4 Perm Perm
240 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 117 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 112 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
242 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 104 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
243 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 102 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
244 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 99 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 97 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
247 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 97 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
248 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 96 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
249 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 96 3 Kirov Kirov
250 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 94 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 2 Moscow Moscow
252 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 2 Samara Samara
253 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 88 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
254 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 87 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
255 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 83 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
256 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 81 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 79 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
258 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 75 2 Perm Perm
259 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 74 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
260 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 71 2 Perm Perm
261 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 69 3 Ufa Ufa
262 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 66 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
263 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 59 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
264 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 51 2 Tyumen Tyumen
265 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 51 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
266 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 48 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
267 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 47 2 Perm Perm
268 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 47 4 Kirov Kirov
269 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 41 3 Kirov Kirov
270 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 39 2 Moscow Moscow
271 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 28 2 Kazan Kazan
272 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 27 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
273 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 25 2 Moscow Moscow
274 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 24 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
275 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 23 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
276 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 20 2 Perm Perm
277 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 18 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
278 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 14 2 Perm Perm
279 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 13 2 Perm Perm
280 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya 0 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk