Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Dec. 24, 2019 (latest changes Dec. 24, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 854 10 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 809 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 799 11 Simferopol Simferopol
4 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 792 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 791 14 Moscow Moscow
6 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 763 20 Moscow Moscow
7 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 762 14 Moscow Moscow
8 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 754 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 754 15 Moscow Moscow
10 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 749 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 746 12 Perm Perm
12 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 731 7 Moscow Moscow
13 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 730 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
14 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 724 20 Moscow Moscow
15 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 719 19 Moscow Moscow
16 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 712 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 709 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
18 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 707 17 Moscow Moscow
19 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 706 10 Perm Perm
20 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 704 7 Barnaul Barnaul
21 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 703 10 Moscow Moscow
22 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 701 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 696 9 Sarov Sarov
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 676 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 672 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 666 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
27 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 666 12 Perm Perm
28 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 664 8 Perm Perm
29 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 652 6 Perm Perm
30 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 651 9 Moscow Moscow
31 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 650 7 Moscow Moscow
32 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 645 9 Ufa Ufa
33 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 640 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 627 8 Moscow Moscow
35 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 625 6 Tyumen Tyumen
36 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 623 11 Moscow Moscow
37 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 617 8 Moscow Moscow
38 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 614 5 Kirov Kirov
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 612 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 610 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 608 6 Moscow Moscow
42 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 606 3 Moscow Moscow
43 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 606 3 Moscow Moscow
44 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 605 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 596 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 594 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 590 6 Tomsk Tomsk
48 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 589 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 589 10 Kirov Kirov
50 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 588 10 Perm Perm
51 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 573 4 Moscow Moscow
52 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 560 6 Perm Perm
53 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 551 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 551 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 545 7 Perm Perm
56 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 542 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
57 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 541 8 Perm Perm
58 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 541 14 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 540 9 Kirov Kirov
60 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 537 4 Moscow Moscow
61 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 537 5 Kirov Kirov
62 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 533 9 Perm Perm
63 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 531 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 529 8 Moscow Moscow
65 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 528 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 526 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
67 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 524 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 514 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 507 6 Perm Perm
70 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 503 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 502 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 498 5 Kirov Kirov
73 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 497 6 Tomsk Tomsk
74 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 493 7 Kirov Kirov
75 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 493 9 Perm Perm
76 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 492 5 Moscow Moscow
77 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 490 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 480 7 Moscow Moscow
79 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 478 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 476 7 Perm Perm
81 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 474 6 Barnaul Barnaul
82 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 465 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
83 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 456 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
84 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 453 8 Moscow Moscow
85 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 447 3 Ufa Ufa
86 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 447 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
87 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 444 4 Ufa Ufa
88 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 436 3 Sarov Sarov
89 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 434 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 434 3 Moscow Moscow
91 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 433 5 Ufa Ufa
92 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 428 4 Kirov Kirov
93 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 425 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 423 12 Moscow Moscow
95 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 422 8 Perm Perm
96 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 420 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 420 6 Moscow Moscow
98 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 419 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 417 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 417 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
102 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
103 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 410 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 409 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
105 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 408 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
106 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 394 4 Moscow Moscow
107 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 394 4 Moscow Moscow
108 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 391 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
109 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 390 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
110 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 389 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
111 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 387 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
112 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 385 5 Korolyov Korolyov
113 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 382 6 Perm Perm
114 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 379 2 Moscow Moscow
115 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 374 7 Osinniki Osinniki
116 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 368 6 Kirov Kirov
117 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 365 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 361 10 Perm Perm
119 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 351 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 351 4 Izhevsk Izhevsk
121 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 351 2 Moscow Moscow
122 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 349 2 Moscow Moscow
123 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 348 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 343 6 Moscow Moscow
125 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
126 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 334 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
127 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 333 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
128 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
129 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 328 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 328 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
131 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
132 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 320 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
133 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 319 5 Moscow Moscow
134 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 318 3 Sarov Sarov
135 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 316 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
136 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 315 6 Korolyov Korolyov
137 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 314 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
138 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 313 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 310 4 Moscow Moscow
140 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 309 2 Kirov Kirov
141 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 308 6 Perm Perm
142 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 306 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
143 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 305 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
144 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 304 5 Irkutsk Irkutsk
145 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 303 2 Moscow Moscow
146 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 302 4 Perm Perm
147 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 302 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 294 3 Samara Samara
149 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 293 7 Moscow Moscow
150 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 288 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 287 2 Ufa Ufa
152 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 285 6 Ufa Ufa
153 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 284 4 Kirov Kirov
154 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 283 3 Moscow Moscow
155 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 281 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 281 3 Kirov Kirov
157 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 279 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 276 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 275 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
160 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 275 4 Samara Samara
161 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
162 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 270 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 269 8 Perm Perm
164 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 267 2 Moscow Moscow
165 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 265 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
166 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 264 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 260 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
168 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 253 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
169 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 252 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
170 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 250 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 248 3 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
172 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 246 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 245 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
174 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 245 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
175 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 232 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
176 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 227 2 Vologda Vologda
177 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 224 3 Perm Perm
178 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 220 4 Perm Perm
179 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
180 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 214 5 Perm Perm
181 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 214 3 Kirov Kirov
182 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 213 2 Sarov Sarov
183 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 212 2 Sarov Sarov
184 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 212 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
185 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 210 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
186 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 205 4 Perm Perm
187 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 202 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 201 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
189 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 200 2 Moscow Moscow
190 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 196 4 Moscow Moscow
191 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 195 2 Samara Samara
192 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
193 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 189 3 Perm Perm
195 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 186 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
196 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 186 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
197 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 185 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
198 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 181 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
199 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 180 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
200 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 178 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
201 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 177 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
202 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 177 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
203 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
205 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 166 2 Moscow Moscow
206 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 161 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 154 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 153 2 Tyumen Tyumen
209 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
210 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
211 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 135 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 130 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
216 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 117 2 Ufa Ufa
217 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 115 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
218 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 111 2 Moscow Moscow
219 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 109 4 Kirov Kirov
220 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 108 3 Kazan Kazan
221 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 103 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 101 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
223 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
224 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 94 2 Simferopol Simferopol
225 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 91 3 Kirov Kirov
226 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 90 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
228 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 89 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 85 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
230 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 80 2 Kirov Kirov
231 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 80 2 Kirov Kirov
232 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 78 2 Moscow Moscow
233 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 71 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
234 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 68 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 68 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
236 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
237 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
238 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 63 2 Simferopol Simferopol
239 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 61 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
241 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 58 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 53 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 48 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 46 4 Perm Perm
245 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 38 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
246 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 35 3 Berdsk Berdsk
247 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 34 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 33 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
249 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 31 3 Kirov Kirov
250 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 30 3 Kirov Kirov
251 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 29 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 29 2 Ufa Ufa
253 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 27 3 Kirov Kirov
254 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 18 2 Perm Perm
255 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 15 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk