Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Dec. 19, 2019 (latest changes Dec. 19, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 854 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 809 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 799 11 Simferopol Simferopol
4 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 792 15 Moscow Moscow
5 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 788 14 Moscow Moscow
6 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 763 20 Moscow Moscow
7 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 762 14 Moscow Moscow
8 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 755 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 754 15 Moscow Moscow
10 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 746 12 Perm Perm
11 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 741 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 731 7 Moscow Moscow
13 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 730 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
14 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 724 20 Moscow Moscow
15 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 722 19 Moscow Moscow
16 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 712 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 710 9 Sarov Sarov
18 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 709 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
19 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 707 17 Moscow Moscow
20 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 706 10 Perm Perm
21 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 704 7 Barnaul Barnaul
22 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 702 10 Moscow Moscow
23 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 701 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 676 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 673 16 Perm Perm
26 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 666 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
27 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 665 13 Perm Perm
28 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 664 8 Perm Perm
29 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 652 6 Perm Perm
30 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 651 9 Moscow Moscow
31 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 650 7 Moscow Moscow
32 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 647 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 645 9 Ufa Ufa
34 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 627 8 Moscow Moscow
35 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 623 11 Moscow Moscow
36 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 622 7 Tyumen Tyumen
37 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 617 8 Moscow Moscow
38 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 614 5 Kirov Kirov
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 612 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 610 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
41 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 608 6 Moscow Moscow
42 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 606 3 Moscow Moscow
43 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 606 3 Moscow Moscow
44 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 603 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 601 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 596 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
47 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 595 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 590 6 Tomsk Tomsk
49 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 589 10 Kirov Kirov
50 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 588 10 Perm Perm
51 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 573 4 Moscow Moscow
52 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 556 7 Perm Perm
53 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 551 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 551 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 545 7 Perm Perm
56 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 542 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
57 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 541 8 Perm Perm
58 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 541 14 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 540 9 Kirov Kirov
60 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 537 4 Moscow Moscow
61 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 537 5 Kirov Kirov
62 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 533 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 533 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 532 9 Perm Perm
65 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 531 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 529 8 Moscow Moscow
67 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 528 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 527 6 Perm Perm
69 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 526 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
70 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 512 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 508 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 508 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 498 5 Kirov Kirov
74 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 497 6 Tomsk Tomsk
75 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 494 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 493 7 Kirov Kirov
77 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 493 9 Perm Perm
78 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 492 5 Moscow Moscow
79 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 480 7 Moscow Moscow
80 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 476 7 Perm Perm
81 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 474 6 Barnaul Barnaul
82 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 465 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
83 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 457 8 Moscow Moscow
84 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 456 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
85 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 447 3 Ufa Ufa
86 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 447 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
87 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 444 4 Ufa Ufa
88 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 442 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 436 3 Sarov Sarov
90 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 434 3 Moscow Moscow
91 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 433 5 Ufa Ufa
92 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 428 4 Kirov Kirov
93 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 425 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 423 12 Moscow Moscow
95 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 423 9 Perm Perm
96 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 420 6 Moscow Moscow
97 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 420 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 419 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 417 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 417 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 415 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
103 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
104 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 409 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
105 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 408 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
106 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 394 4 Moscow Moscow
107 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 394 4 Moscow Moscow
108 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 391 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
109 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 390 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
110 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 389 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
111 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 387 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
112 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 385 5 Korolyov Korolyov
113 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 382 6 Perm Perm
114 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 379 2 Moscow Moscow
115 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 374 7 Osinniki Osinniki
116 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 368 6 Kirov Kirov
117 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 365 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 360 11 Perm Perm
119 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 351 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 351 4 Vologda Vologda
121 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 351 2 Moscow Moscow
122 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 349 2 Moscow Moscow
123 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 348 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 343 7 Moscow Moscow
125 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 343 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
126 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 338 2 Simferopol Simferopol
127 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 333 6 Korolyov Korolyov
128 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 333 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 330 2 Sarov Sarov
130 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 328 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 328 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
132 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 325 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
133 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 323 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
135 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 320 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
136 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 319 5 Moscow Moscow
137 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 318 3 Sarov Sarov
138 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 316 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
139 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 313 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 310 4 Moscow Moscow
141 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 309 5 Irkutsk Irkutsk
142 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 309 2 Kirov Kirov
143 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 308 6 Perm Perm
144 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 306 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
145 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 305 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 303 2 Moscow Moscow
147 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 302 4 Perm Perm
148 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 296 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
149 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 294 3 Samara Samara
150 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 293 7 Moscow Moscow
151 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 288 4 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
152 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 288 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
153 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 287 2 Ufa Ufa
154 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 286 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
155 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 285 6 Ufa Ufa
156 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 284 4 Kirov Kirov
157 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 283 3 Moscow Moscow
158 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 281 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 281 3 Kirov Kirov
160 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 276 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 275 4 Samara Samara
162 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 274 2 Moscow Moscow
163 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 273 9 Perm Perm
164 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 270 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
165 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 267 2 Moscow Moscow
166 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 265 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
167 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 264 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
168 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 260 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
169 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 258 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
170 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 258 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 252 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
172 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 252 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 247 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
174 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 245 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
175 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 232 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
176 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 231 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
177 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 227 2 Vologda Vologda
178 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 224 3 Perm Perm
179 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 223 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
180 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 220 4 Perm Perm
181 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 218 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
182 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 214 5 Perm Perm
183 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 214 3 Kirov Kirov
184 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 213 2 Sarov Sarov
185 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 212 2 Sarov Sarov
186 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 212 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
187 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 210 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
188 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 205 4 Perm Perm
189 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 202 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
190 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 201 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
191 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 200 2 Moscow Moscow
192 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 200 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 196 4 Moscow Moscow
194 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 196 3 Tyumen Tyumen
195 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 195 2 Samara Samara
196 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
197 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 191 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 189 3 Perm Perm
199 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 186 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
200 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 181 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
201 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 180 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
202 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 178 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
203 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 177 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
204 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 177 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
205 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 171 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
206 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 166 2 Moscow Moscow
208 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 158 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
209 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 154 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 150 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
211 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 147 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
212 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 145 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
213 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 130 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
216 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
217 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 117 2 Ufa Ufa
218 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 115 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
219 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 114 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
220 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 111 2 Moscow Moscow
221 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 109 4 Kirov Kirov
222 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 108 3 Kazan Kazan
223 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 103 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 101 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
225 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 100 3 Kostroma Kostroma
226 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 94 2 Simferopol Simferopol
227 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 91 3 Kirov Kirov
228 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 90 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
229 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 89 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
231 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 85 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 80 2 Kirov Kirov
233 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 80 2 Kirov Kirov
234 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 79 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 78 2 Moscow Moscow
236 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 68 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
237 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
239 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
240 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 65 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 63 2 Simferopol Simferopol
242 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 61 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 60 2 Kostroma Kostroma
244 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 48 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 46 4 Perm Perm
246 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 38 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 38 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
248 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 36 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 35 3 Berdsk Berdsk
250 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 33 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
251 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 31 3 Kirov Kirov
252 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 30 3 Kirov Kirov
253 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 29 2 Ufa Ufa
254 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 27 3 Kirov Kirov
255 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 18 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
256 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 18 2 Perm Perm