Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Dec. 11, 2019 (latest changes Dec. 11, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 868 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 820 16 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 802 14 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 797 19 Moscow Moscow
5 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 782 14 Moscow Moscow
6 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 779 13 Moscow Moscow
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 779 10 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 762 11 Perm Perm
9 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 753 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 740 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 738 18 Moscow Moscow
12 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 735 19 Moscow Moscow
13 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 730 9 Moscow Moscow
14 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 720 7 Barnaul Barnaul
15 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 719 9 Perm Perm
16 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 711 15 Perm Perm
17 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 710 8 Ufa Ufa
18 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 701 16 Moscow Moscow
19 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 693 5 Moscow Moscow
20 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 691 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
21 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 686 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
22 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 686 12 Perm Perm
23 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 678 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
24 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 663 6 Perm Perm
25 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 652 7 Perm Perm
26 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 636 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 636 8 Sarov Sarov
28 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 634 7 Tyumen Tyumen
29 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 631 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
30 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 629 6 Moscow Moscow
31 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 625 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 617 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 613 6 Moscow Moscow
34 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 611 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 603 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 602 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 601 10 Perm Perm
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 601 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 598 6 Tomsk Tomsk
40 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 597 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 595 10 Moscow Moscow
42 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 595 9 Kirov Kirov
43 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 581 7 Moscow Moscow
44 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 574 8 Kirov Kirov
45 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 572 8 Moscow Moscow
46 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 565 7 Perm Perm
47 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 558 8 Moscow Moscow
48 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 557 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
49 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 555 7 Perm Perm
50 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 552 6 Perm Perm
51 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 551 8 Perm Perm
52 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 549 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 545 5 Kirov Kirov
54 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 543 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 541 9 Perm Perm
56 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 539 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
57 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 538 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 536 6 Kirov Kirov
59 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 533 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
60 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 532 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 531 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 523 7 Moscow Moscow
63 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 520 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 517 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 506 13 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 505 3 Ufa Ufa
67 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 504 5 Kirov Kirov
68 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 503 6 Tomsk Tomsk
69 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 503 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 493 6 Barnaul Barnaul
71 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 490 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 482 7 Perm Perm
73 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 465 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
74 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 461 11 Moscow Moscow
75 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 460 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
76 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 454 6 Moscow Moscow
77 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 454 3 Ufa Ufa
78 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 451 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 450 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 445 4 Moscow Moscow
81 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 444 3 Sarov Sarov
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 441 5 Ufa Ufa
83 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 441 4 Kirov Kirov
84 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 440 3 Moscow Moscow
85 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 438 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 438 7 Moscow Moscow
87 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 437 9 Perm Perm
88 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 435 4 Kirov Kirov
89 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 431 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 428 8 Perm Perm
91 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 426 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
92 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 424 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
93 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 424 5 Moscow Moscow
94 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 421 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 418 3 Moscow Moscow
96 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 416 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
97 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 414 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 414 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
99 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 412 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
100 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 407 2 Moscow Moscow
101 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 406 4 Moscow Moscow
102 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 403 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 395 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
104 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 395 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
105 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 392 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
106 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 389 6 Perm Perm
107 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 382 7 Osinniki Osinniki
108 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 382 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
109 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 381 2 Moscow Moscow
110 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 378 3 Moscow Moscow
111 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 376 2 Moscow Moscow
112 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 375 6 Kirov Kirov
113 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 367 2 Moscow Moscow
114 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 366 11 Perm Perm
115 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 364 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 362 3 Moscow Moscow
117 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 356 7 Moscow Moscow
118 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 356 4 Vologda Vologda
119 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 355 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 354 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 348 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
122 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 343 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 343 2 Simferopol Simferopol
124 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 338 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
125 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 338 6 Korolyov Korolyov
126 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 338 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 335 2 Sarov Sarov
128 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 334 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 329 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
130 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 327 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 325 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
132 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 324 3 Sarov Sarov
133 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 322 6 Moscow Moscow
134 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 318 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 314 5 Irkutsk Irkutsk
136 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 313 2 Kirov Kirov
137 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 312 6 Perm Perm
138 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 310 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 309 4 Moscow Moscow
140 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 309 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 307 2 Moscow Moscow
142 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 300 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
143 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 299 2 Samara Samara
144 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 294 4 Moscow Moscow
145 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 292 4 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
146 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 291 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 290 2 Ufa Ufa
148 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 290 6 Ufa Ufa
149 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 290 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 287 4 Kirov Kirov
151 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 287 4 Korolyov Korolyov
152 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 285 3 Kirov Kirov
153 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 282 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
154 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 280 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
155 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 280 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 280 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 277 2 Moscow Moscow
158 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 276 9 Perm Perm
159 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 270 2 Moscow Moscow
160 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 269 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
161 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 264 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
162 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 263 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 262 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
164 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 256 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 249 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
167 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 235 4 Perm Perm
168 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 234 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
169 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 230 2 Vologda Vologda
170 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 227 3 Perm Perm
171 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 225 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
172 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 221 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
173 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 218 4 Perm Perm
174 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 217 3 Moscow Moscow
175 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 216 2 Sarov Sarov
176 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 216 5 Perm Perm
177 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 216 3 Kirov Kirov
178 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 215 2 Sarov Sarov
179 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 214 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
180 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 212 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
181 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 212 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
182 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 209 3 Perm Perm
183 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 205 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 205 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
185 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 204 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
186 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 203 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 198 2 Moscow Moscow
188 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 198 3 Tyumen Tyumen
189 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 194 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 189 3 Samara Samara
191 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 183 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
192 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 181 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 180 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
194 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 180 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
195 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 176 2 Moscow Moscow
196 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 172 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 168 2 Moscow Moscow
198 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 160 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
199 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 160 3 Perm Perm
200 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 157 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
201 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 156 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
202 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 152 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
203 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 148 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
204 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 147 2 Ufa Ufa
205 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
206 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 140 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
207 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 140 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 131 2 Kostroma Kostroma
209 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 130 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 128 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 123 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 115 3 Moscow Moscow
213 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 115 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 113 2 Moscow Moscow
215 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 111 4 Kirov Kirov
216 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 110 3 Kazan Kazan
217 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 105 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
218 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 105 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 96 2 Kostroma Kostroma
220 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 95 2 Simferopol Simferopol
221 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 92 3 Kirov Kirov
222 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 91 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 90 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
224 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 90 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
225 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 86 2 Moscow Moscow
226 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 85 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 85 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
228 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 81 2 Kirov Kirov
229 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 81 2 Kirov Kirov
230 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 79 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 69 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
232 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 67 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
233 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 67 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
234 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 66 2 Sarov Sarov
235 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 65 4 Perm Perm
236 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 65 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 62 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 48 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 39 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
241 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 36 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 35 3 Berdsk Berdsk
243 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
244 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 31 3 Kirov Kirov
245 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 31 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 29 2 Ufa Ufa
247 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 29 2 Perm Perm
248 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 27 3 Kirov Kirov
249 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 18 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk