Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Nov. 5, 2019 (latest changes Nov. 5, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 899 12 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 852 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 814 18 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 811 20 Moscow Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 766 14 Moscow Moscow
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 764 11 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 761 20 Moscow Moscow
8 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 761 12 Perm Perm
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 759 19 Moscow Moscow
10 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 757 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 746 14 Moscow Moscow
12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 745 14 Moscow Moscow
13 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 729 7 Barnaul Barnaul
14 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 718 9 Ufa Ufa
15 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 705 17 Moscow Moscow
16 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 701 9 Perm Perm
17 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 694 6 Moscow Moscow
18 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 689 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
19 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 685 5 Moscow Moscow
20 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 673 7 Ivanovo Ivanovo
21 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 672 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
22 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 667 15 Perm Perm
23 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 665 11 Perm Perm
24 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 665 7 Perm Perm
25 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 658 8 Moscow Moscow
26 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 655 7 Sarov Sarov
27 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 650 8 Perm Perm
28 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 648 8 Tyumen Tyumen
29 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 645 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
30 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 627 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
31 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 625 10 Kirov Kirov
32 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 615 9 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
33 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 611 10 Perm Perm
34 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 607 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 605 10 Moscow Moscow
36 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 597 11 Moscow Moscow
37 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 597 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 595 6 Tomsk Tomsk
39 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 591 9 Perm Perm
40 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 584 8 Moscow Moscow
41 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 572 9 Kirov Kirov
42 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 571 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 568 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 564 8 Perm Perm
45 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 561 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 558 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 558 7 Perm Perm
48 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 556 5 Kirov Kirov
49 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 552 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
50 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 543 9 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
51 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 543 9 Perm Perm
52 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 542 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
53 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 542 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 538 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 538 8 Perm Perm
56 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 534 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
57 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 530 6 Kirov Kirov
58 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 525 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 520 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 519 6 Moscow Moscow
61 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 512 3 Ufa Ufa
62 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 511 4 Ufa Ufa
63 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 510 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 505 13 Moscow Moscow
65 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 505 8 Moscow Moscow
66 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 503 6 Barnaul Barnaul
67 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 499 6 Kirov Kirov
68 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 494 6 Tomsk Tomsk
69 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 488 4 Moscow Moscow
70 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 487 7 Moscow Moscow
71 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 484 6 Moscow Moscow
72 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 483 5 Kirov Kirov
73 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 480 10 Perm Perm
74 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 475 8 Perm Perm
75 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 475 7 Moscow Moscow
76 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 475 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
77 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 470 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 467 8 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
79 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 462 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
80 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 459 4 Moscow Moscow
81 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 455 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
82 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 453 12 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
83 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 451 6 Ufa Ufa
84 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 449 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 448 3 Moscow Moscow
86 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 447 5 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
87 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 445 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 444 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 442 4 Kirov Kirov
90 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 439 3 Sarov Sarov
91 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 427 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 427 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
93 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 423 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
94 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 420 9 Perm Perm
95 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 417 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 416 6 Moscow Moscow
97 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 414 3 Moscow Moscow
98 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 412 4 Moscow Moscow
99 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 411 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 411 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 407 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 403 7 Perm Perm
103 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 401 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 397 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
105 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 387 12 Perm Perm
106 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 386 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 382 7 Osinniki Osinniki
108 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 381 9 Moscow Moscow
109 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 379 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 378 2 Moscow Moscow
111 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 375 4 Vologda Vologda
112 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 371 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
113 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 369 3 Moscow Moscow
114 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 368 6 Kirov Kirov
116 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 364 2 Moscow Moscow
117 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 363 3 Ufa Ufa
118 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 362 5 Moscow Moscow
119 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 359 3 Moscow Moscow
120 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 352 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
121 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 345 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
122 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 341 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 335 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
124 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 334 6 Korolyov Korolyov
125 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 332 2 Sarov Sarov
126 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 332 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 327 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 325 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 322 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
130 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 321 7 Moscow Moscow
131 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 321 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 321 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 321 3 Sarov Sarov
134 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 321 6 Irkutsk Irkutsk
135 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 319 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 319 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
137 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 312 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
138 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 312 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 311 2 Kirov Kirov
140 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 311 4 Moscow Moscow
141 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 307 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
142 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 307 2 Moscow Moscow
143 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 306 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
144 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 305 5 Korolyov Korolyov
145 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 305 6 Perm Perm
146 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 300 2 Moscow Moscow
147 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 299 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
148 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 297 2 Samara Samara
149 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 292 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
150 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 290 4 Kirov Kirov
151 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 289 6 Ufa Ufa
152 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 288 9 Perm Perm
153 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 282 3 Kirov Kirov
154 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 280 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 278 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 277 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 275 2 Moscow Moscow
158 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 270 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
159 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 268 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
160 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 267 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
161 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 266 2 Simferopol Simferopol
162 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 260 4 Perm Perm
163 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 260 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
164 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 259 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
165 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 256 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
166 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 253 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 250 5 Perm Perm
168 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 247 2 Vologda Vologda
169 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 247 4 Ufa Ufa
170 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 246 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
171 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 245 4 Perm Perm
172 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 240 3 Moscow Moscow
173 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 240 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
174 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 232 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
175 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 232 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
176 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 229 3 Moscow Moscow
177 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 223 3 Perm Perm
178 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 219 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
179 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 216 6 Perm Perm
180 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 214 2 Sarov Sarov
181 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 213 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
182 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 213 2 Sarov Sarov
183 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 212 3 Kirov Kirov
184 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 203 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
185 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 202 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
186 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 202 2 Moscow Moscow
187 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 200 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 197 2 Moscow Moscow
189 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 197 3 Tyumen Tyumen
190 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 192 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
191 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 192 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 190 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 189 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 187 3 Samara Samara
195 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 179 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 179 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
197 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 174 2 Moscow Moscow
198 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 169 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
199 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 159 3 Perm Perm
200 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 156 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
201 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 156 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 155 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 154 3 Simferopol Simferopol
204 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 154 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
205 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 151 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
206 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 147 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 145 5 Kirov Kirov
208 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 144 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
209 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 142 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
210 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 137 3 Kirov Kirov
212 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 137 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
213 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 132 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
214 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 129 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 123 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
216 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 113 2 Moscow Moscow
217 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 111 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
218 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 111 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
219 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 111 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 111 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
221 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 109 3 Kazan Kazan
222 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 105 3 Kirov Kirov
223 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 105 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
224 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 101 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
225 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 98 2 Moscow Moscow
226 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 94 2 Kirov Kirov
227 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 90 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
228 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 86 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 86 2 Moscow Moscow
230 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 85 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 84 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
232 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 82 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
233 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 78 2 Kostroma Kostroma
234 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 69 2 Ufa Ufa
235 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 69 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
236 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 67 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 66 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
238 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
239 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 63 4 Perm Perm
240 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 62 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 60 2 Kirov Kirov
242 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 59 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 58 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 47 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 42 3 Perm Perm
246 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 37 3 Kirov Kirov
247 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 35 2 Ufa Ufa
248 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 34 3 Berdsk Berdsk
249 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
250 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 30 3 Kirov Kirov
251 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 26 3 Kirov Kirov
252 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 24 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk