Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Nov. 24, 2019 (latest changes Nov. 24, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 862 12 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 825 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 821 17 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 808 20 Moscow Moscow
5 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 788 15 Moscow Moscow
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 774 11 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 774 14 Moscow Moscow
8 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 761 11 Perm Perm
9 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 751 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 749 20 Moscow Moscow
11 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 739 14 Moscow Moscow
12 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 737 19 Moscow Moscow
13 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 728 9 Moscow Moscow
14 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 720 7 Barnaul Barnaul
15 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 716 9 Perm Perm
16 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 711 8 Ufa Ufa
17 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 706 15 Perm Perm
18 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 703 17 Moscow Moscow
19 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 689 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
20 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 688 6 Moscow Moscow
21 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 687 12 Perm Perm
22 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 686 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
23 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 679 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
24 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 663 6 Perm Perm
25 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 653 7 Perm Perm
26 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 643 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 641 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 638 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 636 8 Sarov Sarov
30 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 635 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
31 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 634 7 Tyumen Tyumen
32 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 630 6 Moscow Moscow
33 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 615 7 Moscow Moscow
34 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 613 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 611 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
36 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 610 9 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
37 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 607 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 602 10 Perm Perm
39 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 598 6 Tomsk Tomsk
40 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 597 17 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 594 9 Kirov Kirov
42 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 589 11 Moscow Moscow
43 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 585 8 Moscow Moscow
44 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 578 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 574 8 Kirov Kirov
46 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 573 9 Moscow Moscow
47 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 571 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 566 9 Moscow Moscow
49 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 563 7 Perm Perm
50 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 557 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
51 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 555 7 Perm Perm
52 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 550 8 Perm Perm
53 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 549 9 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
54 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 546 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 545 7 Perm Perm
56 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 543 9 Perm Perm
57 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 543 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 541 5 Kirov Kirov
59 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 539 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 539 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 536 6 Kirov Kirov
62 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 531 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 523 7 Moscow Moscow
64 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 515 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 514 5 Kirov Kirov
66 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 506 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 506 13 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 505 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 505 3 Ufa Ufa
70 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 503 6 Tomsk Tomsk
71 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 493 6 Barnaul Barnaul
72 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 488 12 Moscow Moscow
73 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 481 7 Perm Perm
74 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 480 4 Moscow Moscow
75 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 476 7 Moscow Moscow
76 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 469 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
77 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 469 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
78 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 466 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
79 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 460 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
80 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 460 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
81 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 454 3 Ufa Ufa
82 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 453 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 450 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 448 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
85 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 446 4 Kirov Kirov
86 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 445 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 445 4 Moscow Moscow
88 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 444 3 Sarov Sarov
89 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 442 4 Kirov Kirov
90 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 442 9 Perm Perm
91 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 441 5 Ufa Ufa
92 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 438 7 Moscow Moscow
93 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 431 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 429 3 Moscow Moscow
95 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 427 8 Perm Perm
96 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 426 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
97 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 424 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 421 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 418 6 Moscow Moscow
100 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 418 3 Moscow Moscow
101 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 416 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
102 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 414 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
103 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 411 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 407 2 Moscow Moscow
105 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 406 4 Moscow Moscow
106 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 402 6 Perm Perm
107 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 393 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
108 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 388 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
109 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 387 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 382 7 Osinniki Osinniki
111 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 382 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
112 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 381 2 Moscow Moscow
113 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 378 4 Vologda Vologda
114 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 378 3 Moscow Moscow
115 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 374 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
116 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 373 11 Perm Perm
117 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 372 6 Kirov Kirov
118 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 372 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 367 2 Moscow Moscow
120 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 363 8 Moscow Moscow
121 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 363 5 Moscow Moscow
122 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 362 3 Moscow Moscow
123 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 357 3 Simferopol Simferopol
124 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 356 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 355 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 355 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
127 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 348 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 347 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 338 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
130 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 338 6 Korolyov Korolyov
131 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 335 2 Sarov Sarov
132 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 334 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 331 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 331 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
135 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 329 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
136 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 324 3 Sarov Sarov
137 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 318 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 316 6 Irkutsk Irkutsk
139 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 316 7 Moscow Moscow
140 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 313 2 Kirov Kirov
141 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 312 6 Perm Perm
142 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 310 5 Irkutsk Irkutsk
143 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 310 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
144 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 309 4 Moscow Moscow
145 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 309 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
146 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 308 5 Korolyov Korolyov
147 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 307 2 Moscow Moscow
148 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 302 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
149 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 300 2 Ufa Ufa
150 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 300 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 299 2 Samara Samara
152 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 294 4 Kirov Kirov
153 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 292 4 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
154 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 288 9 Perm Perm
155 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 288 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 288 6 Ufa Ufa
157 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 285 3 Kirov Kirov
158 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 282 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 280 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
160 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 280 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 280 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 277 2 Moscow Moscow
163 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 272 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
164 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 270 2 Moscow Moscow
165 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 269 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
166 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 260 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
167 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 255 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
168 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 251 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
170 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 249 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
171 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 249 2 Vologda Vologda
172 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 242 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
173 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 235 4 Perm Perm
174 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 235 3 Perm Perm
175 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 234 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
176 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 234 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
177 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 232 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
178 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 225 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
179 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 222 3 Perm Perm
180 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 222 3 Moscow Moscow
181 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 221 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
182 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 218 4 Perm Perm
183 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 217 3 Moscow Moscow
184 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 216 2 Sarov Sarov
185 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 216 5 Perm Perm
186 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 215 2 Sarov Sarov
187 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 213 3 Kirov Kirov
188 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 205 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
189 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 204 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
190 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 198 2 Moscow Moscow
191 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 198 3 Tyumen Tyumen
192 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 194 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 191 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
194 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 189 3 Samara Samara
195 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 181 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 180 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
197 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 180 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
198 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 176 3 Ufa Ufa
199 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 176 2 Moscow Moscow
200 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 160 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
201 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 160 3 Perm Perm
202 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 157 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
203 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 157 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 156 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
205 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 155 3 Simferopol Simferopol
206 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 152 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
207 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 148 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 140 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
210 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 140 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 133 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
212 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 131 2 Kostroma Kostroma
213 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 130 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 128 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 123 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
216 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 122 4 Kirov Kirov
217 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 115 3 Moscow Moscow
218 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 115 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
219 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 113 2 Moscow Moscow
220 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 112 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
221 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 112 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 110 3 Kazan Kazan
223 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 106 3 Kirov Kirov
224 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 106 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 105 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
226 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 97 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
227 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 96 2 Kostroma Kostroma
228 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 94 2 Kirov Kirov
229 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 91 2 Kirov Kirov
230 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 90 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
231 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 90 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 86 2 Moscow Moscow
233 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 85 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
234 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 83 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
235 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 79 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 67 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 67 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
238 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 67 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
239 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 66 2 Sarov Sarov
240 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 65 4 Perm Perm
241 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 65 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 62 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 48 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 37 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 36 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 35 2 Ufa Ufa
248 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 35 3 Berdsk Berdsk
249 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
250 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 31 3 Kirov Kirov
251 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 29 2 Perm Perm
252 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 26 3 Kirov Kirov
253 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 18 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk