Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Nov. 23, 2019 (latest changes Nov. 23, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 895 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 830 14 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 826 17 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 814 19 Moscow Moscow
5 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 779 11 Simferopol Simferopol
6 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 777 13 Moscow Moscow
7 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 766 11 Perm Perm
8 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 758 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 754 18 Moscow Moscow
10 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 750 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 748 14 Moscow Moscow
12 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 741 19 Moscow Moscow
13 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 725 7 Barnaul Barnaul
14 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 721 9 Perm Perm
15 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 718 16 Moscow Moscow
16 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 716 8 Ufa Ufa
17 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 697 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 696 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
19 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 693 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
20 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 692 6 Moscow Moscow
21 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 690 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 673 7 Sarov Sarov
23 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 673 8 Moscow Moscow
24 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 667 6 Perm Perm
25 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 664 11 Perm Perm
26 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 657 7 Perm Perm
27 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 646 14 Perm Perm
28 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 644 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
29 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 638 7 Tyumen Tyumen
30 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 617 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 615 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
32 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 613 9 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
33 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 606 9 Perm Perm
34 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 605 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 602 6 Tomsk Tomsk
36 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 598 9 Kirov Kirov
37 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 593 11 Moscow Moscow
38 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 589 8 Moscow Moscow
39 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 583 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 578 8 Kirov Kirov
41 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 569 9 Moscow Moscow
42 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 566 7 Perm Perm
43 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 560 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
44 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 559 7 Perm Perm
45 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 558 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 554 8 Perm Perm
47 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 553 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 553 9 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
49 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 549 7 Perm Perm
50 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 548 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 547 9 Perm Perm
52 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 545 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 543 5 Kirov Kirov
54 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 542 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
55 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 540 6 Kirov Kirov
56 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 535 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
57 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 534 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 522 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 516 5 Kirov Kirov
60 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 510 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 507 3 Ufa Ufa
62 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 507 6 Tomsk Tomsk
63 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 498 8 Moscow Moscow
64 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 497 6 Moscow Moscow
65 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 497 6 Moscow Moscow
66 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 496 6 Barnaul Barnaul
67 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 491 12 Moscow Moscow
68 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 484 7 Perm Perm
69 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 482 4 Moscow Moscow
70 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 479 7 Moscow Moscow
71 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 476 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 472 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
73 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 471 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
74 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 468 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
75 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 466 6 Moscow Moscow
76 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 463 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
77 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 456 3 Ufa Ufa
78 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 455 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 452 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 450 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
81 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 449 4 Kirov Kirov
82 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 448 12 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
83 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 447 4 Moscow Moscow
84 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 446 3 Sarov Sarov
85 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 445 9 Perm Perm
86 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 444 4 Kirov Kirov
87 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 444 5 Ufa Ufa
88 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 440 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 433 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 430 8 Perm Perm
91 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 428 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
92 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 427 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
93 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 424 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 421 6 Moscow Moscow
95 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 420 3 Moscow Moscow
96 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 418 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
97 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 416 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 412 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 409 2 Moscow Moscow
100 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 409 4 Moscow Moscow
101 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 404 6 Perm Perm
102 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 395 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
103 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 392 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 392 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 390 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
106 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 385 7 Osinniki Osinniki
107 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 384 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
108 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 383 2 Moscow Moscow
109 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 380 4 Vologda Vologda
110 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 380 3 Moscow Moscow
111 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 376 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
112 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 375 11 Perm Perm
113 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 375 6 Kirov Kirov
114 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 373 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 369 2 Moscow Moscow
116 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 365 8 Moscow Moscow
117 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 365 5 Moscow Moscow
118 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 364 3 Moscow Moscow
119 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 356 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 350 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
121 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 345 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 340 6 Korolyov Korolyov
123 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 340 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
124 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 337 2 Sarov Sarov
125 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 336 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 332 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 331 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 331 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 326 3 Sarov Sarov
130 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 320 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 320 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 317 7 Moscow Moscow
133 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 317 6 Irkutsk Irkutsk
134 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 315 2 Kirov Kirov
135 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 314 6 Perm Perm
136 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 311 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
137 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 311 4 Moscow Moscow
138 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 311 5 Irkutsk Irkutsk
139 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 311 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 310 5 Korolyov Korolyov
141 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 309 2 Moscow Moscow
142 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 307 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
143 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 304 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
144 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 302 2 Ufa Ufa
145 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 301 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
146 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 301 2 Samara Samara
147 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 296 4 Kirov Kirov
148 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 293 4 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
149 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 290 9 Perm Perm
150 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 289 6 Ufa Ufa
151 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 286 3 Kirov Kirov
152 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 283 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 281 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
154 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 281 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 279 2 Moscow Moscow
156 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 273 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
157 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 271 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 271 2 Moscow Moscow
159 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
160 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 269 2 Simferopol Simferopol
161 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 261 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
162 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 256 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 255 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
164 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 250 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
165 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 250 2 Vologda Vologda
167 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 243 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
168 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 237 4 Perm Perm
169 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 236 3 Perm Perm
170 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 235 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
171 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 235 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
172 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 226 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
173 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 223 3 Perm Perm
174 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 223 3 Moscow Moscow
175 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
176 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 219 4 Perm Perm
177 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 218 3 Moscow Moscow
178 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 217 2 Sarov Sarov
179 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 217 5 Perm Perm
180 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
181 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 214 3 Kirov Kirov
182 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 208 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
183 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 206 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
184 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 205 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
185 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 204 2 Moscow Moscow
186 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 202 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 199 2 Moscow Moscow
188 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 198 3 Tyumen Tyumen
189 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 192 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
192 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 186 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 182 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 181 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
195 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 180 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
196 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 177 3 Ufa Ufa
197 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
198 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 161 3 Perm Perm
199 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 161 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
200 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
201 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 157 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 157 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 156 3 Simferopol Simferopol
204 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 153 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
205 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 149 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
207 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 141 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
208 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 140 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 133 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
210 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 130 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 124 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 123 4 Kirov Kirov
213 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 115 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 113 2 Moscow Moscow
215 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 112 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
216 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 112 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 110 3 Kazan Kazan
218 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 107 3 Kirov Kirov
219 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 106 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 105 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
221 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 99 2 Moscow Moscow
222 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 94 2 Kirov Kirov
223 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 91 2 Kirov Kirov
224 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 91 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
225 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 90 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
226 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 87 2 Moscow Moscow
227 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 85 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
228 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 83 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
229 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 79 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 67 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 67 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 66 2 Sarov Sarov
233 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 66 4 Perm Perm
234 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 65 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 62 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 49 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 39 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 37 3 Kirov Kirov
239 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 36 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 36 2 Ufa Ufa
241 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 35 3 Berdsk Berdsk
242 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
243 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 31 3 Kirov Kirov
244 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 29 2 Perm Perm
245 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 27 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 18 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk