Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Nov. 12, 2019 (latest changes Nov. 12, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 899 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 833 14 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 815 17 Moscow Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 797 19 Moscow Moscow
5 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 767 11 Perm Perm
6 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 764 13 Moscow Moscow
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 764 11 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 758 18 Moscow Moscow
9 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 757 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 750 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 746 19 Moscow Moscow
12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 745 14 Moscow Moscow
13 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 729 7 Barnaul Barnaul
14 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 723 8 Ufa Ufa
15 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 703 16 Moscow Moscow
16 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 701 9 Perm Perm
17 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 694 6 Moscow Moscow
18 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 691 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
19 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 685 5 Moscow Moscow
20 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 677 6 Perm Perm
21 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 677 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
22 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 672 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
23 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 665 11 Perm Perm
24 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 658 8 Moscow Moscow
25 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 655 7 Sarov Sarov
26 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 654 7 Perm Perm
27 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 646 7 Tyumen Tyumen
28 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 645 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
29 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 644 14 Perm Perm
30 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 627 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
31 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 615 9 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
32 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 607 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 599 9 Kirov Kirov
34 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 597 11 Moscow Moscow
35 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 595 6 Tomsk Tomsk
36 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 595 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 591 9 Perm Perm
38 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 584 8 Moscow Moscow
39 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 575 9 Moscow Moscow
40 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 571 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 570 8 Kirov Kirov
42 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 568 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 564 7 Perm Perm
44 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 561 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 558 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 558 7 Perm Perm
47 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 556 5 Kirov Kirov
48 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 555 9 Perm Perm
49 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 552 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
50 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 547 8 Perm Perm
51 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 543 9 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
52 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 542 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 538 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 534 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
55 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 532 7 Perm Perm
56 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 530 6 Kirov Kirov
57 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 525 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
58 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 520 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 519 6 Moscow Moscow
60 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 512 3 Ufa Ufa
61 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 510 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 510 5 Kirov Kirov
63 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 505 8 Moscow Moscow
64 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 503 6 Barnaul Barnaul
65 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 502 12 Moscow Moscow
66 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 494 6 Tomsk Tomsk
67 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 492 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
68 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 488 4 Moscow Moscow
69 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 487 7 Moscow Moscow
70 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 484 6 Moscow Moscow
71 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 478 3 Ufa Ufa
72 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 476 7 Perm Perm
73 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 473 10 Ivanovo Ivanovo
74 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 472 6 Moscow Moscow
75 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 470 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 468 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
77 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 462 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
78 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 459 4 Moscow Moscow
79 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 455 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
80 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 453 12 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
81 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 449 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 445 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 445 5 Ufa Ufa
84 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 444 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 442 4 Kirov Kirov
86 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 439 3 Sarov Sarov
87 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 439 4 Kirov Kirov
88 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 431 9 Perm Perm
89 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 427 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 427 2 Moscow Moscow
91 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 423 8 Perm Perm
92 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 423 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
93 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 421 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
94 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 417 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 416 6 Moscow Moscow
96 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 414 3 Moscow Moscow
97 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 412 4 Moscow Moscow
98 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 411 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 411 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 407 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 406 6 Perm Perm
102 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 401 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 400 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
104 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 392 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
105 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 386 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 383 8 Moscow Moscow
107 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 382 7 Osinniki Osinniki
108 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 380 11 Perm Perm
109 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 379 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 378 2 Moscow Moscow
111 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 375 4 Vologda Vologda
112 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 371 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
113 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 369 3 Moscow Moscow
114 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 369 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 368 6 Kirov Kirov
116 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 364 2 Moscow Moscow
117 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 362 5 Moscow Moscow
118 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 359 3 Moscow Moscow
119 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 352 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 345 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
121 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 341 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 335 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
123 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 334 6 Korolyov Korolyov
124 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 332 2 Sarov Sarov
125 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 332 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 327 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
127 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 325 6 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 324 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 321 7 Moscow Moscow
130 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 321 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 321 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 321 3 Sarov Sarov
133 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 319 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 319 2 Ufa Ufa
135 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 318 5 Irkutsk Irkutsk
136 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 316 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
137 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 312 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
138 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 311 2 Kirov Kirov
139 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 311 4 Moscow Moscow
140 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 307 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 307 2 Moscow Moscow
142 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 306 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
143 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 305 5 Korolyov Korolyov
144 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 305 6 Perm Perm
145 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 300 2 Moscow Moscow
146 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 299 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
147 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 297 2 Samara Samara
148 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 290 4 Kirov Kirov
149 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 290 4 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
150 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 289 6 Ufa Ufa
151 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 288 9 Perm Perm
152 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 282 3 Kirov Kirov
153 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 280 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
154 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 278 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 277 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 275 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 270 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
158 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 268 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 267 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
160 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 266 2 Simferopol Simferopol
161 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 260 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
162 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 259 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
163 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 256 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
164 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 253 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 247 2 Vologda Vologda
166 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 246 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
167 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 245 4 Perm Perm
168 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 240 3 Moscow Moscow
169 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 240 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
170 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 233 4 Perm Perm
171 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 232 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
172 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 232 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
173 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 229 3 Moscow Moscow
174 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 227 3 Perm Perm
175 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 224 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
176 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 223 3 Perm Perm
177 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 219 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 214 5 Perm Perm
179 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 214 2 Sarov Sarov
180 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 213 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
181 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 213 2 Sarov Sarov
182 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 212 3 Kirov Kirov
183 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 203 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
184 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 202 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
185 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 202 2 Moscow Moscow
186 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 200 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 197 2 Moscow Moscow
188 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 197 3 Tyumen Tyumen
189 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 192 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 190 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 189 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 187 3 Samara Samara
193 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 179 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
194 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 179 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
195 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 178 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
196 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 176 3 Ufa Ufa
197 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 174 2 Moscow Moscow
198 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 169 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
199 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 159 3 Perm Perm
200 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 156 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
201 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 156 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 155 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 154 3 Simferopol Simferopol
204 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 151 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
205 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 147 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 146 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
207 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 142 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 138 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 137 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
210 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 132 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
211 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 129 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 123 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 121 4 Kirov Kirov
214 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 113 2 Moscow Moscow
215 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 111 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
216 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 111 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
217 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 111 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 109 3 Kazan Kazan
219 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 105 3 Kirov Kirov
220 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 105 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 101 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
222 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 98 2 Moscow Moscow
223 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 94 2 Kirov Kirov
224 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 91 2 Kirov Kirov
225 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 90 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
226 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 86 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 86 2 Moscow Moscow
228 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 85 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 84 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
230 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 82 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
231 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 67 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 66 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 65 2 Sarov Sarov
234 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 63 4 Perm Perm
235 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 62 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 59 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 58 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 47 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 37 3 Kirov Kirov
240 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 35 2 Ufa Ufa
241 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 34 3 Berdsk Berdsk
242 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
243 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 30 3 Kirov Kirov
244 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 29 2 Perm Perm
245 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 26 3 Kirov Kirov
246 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 24 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk