Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Nov. 1, 2019 (latest changes Nov. 1, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 919 12 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 833 17 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 830 14 Moscow Moscow
4 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 806 11 Perm Perm
5 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 800 6 Barnaul Barnaul
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 791 10 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 782 14 Moscow Moscow
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 777 20 Moscow Moscow
9 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 769 13 Moscow Moscow
10 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 763 19 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 732 16 Moscow Moscow
12 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 728 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 714 18 Moscow Moscow
14 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 712 13 Moscow Moscow
15 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 708 6 Moscow Moscow
16 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 705 7 Perm Perm
17 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 700 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 691 6 Sarov Sarov
19 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 686 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
20 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 686 7 Ivanovo Ivanovo
21 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 683 15 Perm Perm
22 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 678 7 Perm Perm
23 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 657 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
24 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 648 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
25 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 644 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
26 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 643 8 Ufa Ufa
27 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 635 8 Kirov Kirov
28 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 628 10 Perm Perm
29 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 624 10 Perm Perm
30 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 617 10 Moscow Moscow
31 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 615 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 610 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 609 7 Moscow Moscow
34 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 607 8 Perm Perm
35 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 607 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 595 8 Moscow Moscow
37 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 585 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
38 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 581 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 577 10 Moscow Moscow
40 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 573 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 572 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 570 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 564 5 Kirov Kirov
44 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 563 8 Perm Perm
45 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 562 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 557 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
47 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 550 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
48 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 550 8 Perm Perm
49 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 545 9 Kirov Kirov
50 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 540 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
51 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 539 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 536 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
53 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 535 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 533 12 Moscow Moscow
55 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 530 7 Perm Perm
56 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 527 6 Moscow Moscow
57 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 523 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 522 3 Ufa Ufa
59 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 519 4 Ufa Ufa
60 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 516 8 Moscow Moscow
61 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 511 5 Tomsk Tomsk
62 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 510 6 Barnaul Barnaul
63 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 507 7 Tyumen Tyumen
64 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 506 6 Kirov Kirov
65 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 501 6 Perm Perm
66 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 497 7 Moscow Moscow
67 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 496 4 Moscow Moscow
68 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 492 5 Kirov Kirov
69 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 489 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 489 10 Perm Perm
71 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 486 11 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
72 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 486 7 Moscow Moscow
73 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 485 8 Perm Perm
74 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 485 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
75 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 477 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
76 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 469 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
77 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 469 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 469 4 Moscow Moscow
79 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 463 5 Ufa Ufa
80 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 462 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
81 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 456 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 456 6 Perm Perm
83 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 455 3 Moscow Moscow
84 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 453 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 450 4 Kirov Kirov
86 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 449 8 Perm Perm
87 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 448 3 Sarov Sarov
88 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 441 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 433 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
90 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 431 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
91 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 6 Osinniki Osinniki
92 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
93 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 428 9 Perm Perm
94 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 425 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 425 6 Moscow Moscow
96 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
97 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 421 11 Perm Perm
98 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 420 4 Moscow Moscow
99 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 415 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 414 5 Kirov Kirov
101 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
102 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 404 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
103 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 392 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 387 9 Moscow Moscow
105 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 385 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 384 5 Tomsk Tomsk
107 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 384 2 Moscow Moscow
108 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 381 4 Vologda Vologda
109 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 377 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
110 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 376 3 Moscow Moscow
111 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 374 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 370 2 Moscow Moscow
113 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 369 3 Ufa Ufa
114 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 369 5 Moscow Moscow
115 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 365 3 Moscow Moscow
116 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 352 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 351 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
118 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 349 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
119 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 342 6 Korolyov Korolyov
120 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 341 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
122 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 338 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 336 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 335 7 Moscow Moscow
125 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 334 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 332 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 331 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
129 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 327 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
130 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 326 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
131 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 325 6 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 325 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 325 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 324 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
135 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 317 4 Moscow Moscow
136 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 316 2 Kirov Kirov
137 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 315 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
138 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 313 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 313 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
140 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 311 2 Moscow Moscow
141 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 311 5 Korolyov Korolyov
142 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 305 2 Moscow Moscow
143 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 305 4 Kirov Kirov
144 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 305 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
145 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
146 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 301 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 300 5 Perm Perm
148 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 296 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
149 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 295 9 Perm Perm
150 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
151 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 288 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
152 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 287 5 Kirov Kirov
153 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 287 3 Kirov Kirov
154 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
155 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 282 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 281 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
157 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 279 2 Moscow Moscow
158 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 273 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
159 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
160 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 270 2 Simferopol Simferopol
161 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 264 4 Perm Perm
162 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 263 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 262 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
164 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 257 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 254 5 Perm Perm
166 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 251 2 Vologda Vologda
167 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 250 4 Perm Perm
168 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 249 4 Ufa Ufa
169 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
170 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 247 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
171 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 243 3 Moscow Moscow
172 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 243 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
173 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 241 5 Ufa Ufa
174 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 235 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
175 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 235 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
176 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 233 3 Moscow Moscow
177 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 230 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
178 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 226 3 Perm Perm
179 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 222 3 Kirov Kirov
180 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
181 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
182 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 218 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
183 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
184 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 208 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
185 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 206 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
186 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
187 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 204 2 Moscow Moscow
188 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 200 2 Moscow Moscow
190 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 200 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
191 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 197 3 Tyumen Tyumen
192 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 195 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
194 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 193 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 191 5 Perm Perm
196 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
197 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 178 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
199 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 171 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
200 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 170 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 165 3 Simferopol Simferopol
202 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 160 3 Kirov Kirov
203 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
204 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 158 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
205 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 156 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
206 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 149 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 148 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 146 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
209 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 145 5 Kirov Kirov
210 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 138 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
212 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 134 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
213 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 130 2 Perm Perm
214 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 123 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 115 2 Moscow Moscow
216 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 113 3 Kirov Kirov
217 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 113 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
218 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 112 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
219 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 112 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
220 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 110 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 105 2 Kirov Kirov
222 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 103 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 103 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
224 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 87 2 Kirov Kirov
225 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 87 2 Moscow Moscow
226 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 87 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
227 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 86 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 86 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
229 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 83 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
230 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 78 2 Kostroma Kostroma
231 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 74 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 70 2 Ufa Ufa
233 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 69 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
234 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 67 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
236 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 64 4 Perm Perm
237 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 63 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 60 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 58 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 48 3 Berdsk Berdsk
241 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 48 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 42 3 Perm Perm
243 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 42 3 Kirov Kirov
244 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 36 2 Ufa Ufa
245 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
246 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 31 3 Kirov Kirov
247 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
248 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 26 3 Kirov Kirov
249 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 24 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk