Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 7, 2019 (latest changes Oct. 7, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 905 12 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 848 15 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 840 17 Moscow Moscow
4 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 803 11 Perm Perm
5 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 802 6 Barnaul Barnaul
6 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 790 14 Moscow Moscow
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 782 11 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 775 19 Moscow Moscow
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 773 20 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 739 12 Moscow Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 728 16 Moscow Moscow
12 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 713 7 Moscow Moscow
13 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 712 7 Perm Perm
14 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 702 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 699 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 697 8 Ivanovo Ivanovo
17 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 696 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
18 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 692 13 Moscow Moscow
19 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 675 14 Perm Perm
20 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 675 18 Moscow Moscow
21 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 671 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
22 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 670 7 Perm Perm
23 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 670 14 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
24 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 662 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
25 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 661 5 Sarov Sarov
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 647 10 Perm Perm
27 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 647 8 Ufa Ufa
28 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 646 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 643 8 Kirov Kirov
30 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 636 11 Moscow Moscow
31 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 626 8 Perm Perm
32 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 625 9 Moscow Moscow
33 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 623 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 619 10 Perm Perm
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 606 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 597 7 Moscow Moscow
37 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 595 11 Moscow Moscow
38 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 583 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 583 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 573 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 569 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
42 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 569 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
43 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 569 11 Moscow Moscow
44 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 568 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 564 5 Kirov Kirov
46 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 561 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
47 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 558 8 Perm Perm
48 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 558 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 554 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 553 8 Perm Perm
51 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 548 3 Ufa Ufa
52 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 545 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 541 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 541 9 Kirov Kirov
55 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 540 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
56 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 539 4 Ufa Ufa
57 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 536 7 Moscow Moscow
58 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 531 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 530 8 Moscow Moscow
60 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 530 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 524 7 Perm Perm
62 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 520 5 Moscow Moscow
63 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 520 6 Barnaul Barnaul
64 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 516 6 Kirov Kirov
65 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 515 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 514 4 Moscow Moscow
67 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 512 10 Perm Perm
68 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 511 9 Moscow Moscow
69 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 507 5 Tomsk Tomsk
70 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 500 5 Moscow Moscow
71 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 497 6 Perm Perm
72 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 497 6 Perm Perm
73 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 496 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
74 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 495 7 Tyumen Tyumen
75 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 493 12 Ivanovo Ivanovo
76 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 492 5 Kirov Kirov
77 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 489 8 Moscow Moscow
78 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 486 8 Perm Perm
79 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 480 10 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 477 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
81 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 477 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 463 5 Ufa Ufa
83 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 462 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
84 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 461 5 Vologda Vologda
85 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 457 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
86 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 454 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 453 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 451 10 Moscow Moscow
89 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 450 4 Kirov Kirov
90 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 448 3 Sarov Sarov
91 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 443 11 Perm Perm
92 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 441 8 Perm Perm
93 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 435 6 Moscow Moscow
94 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 431 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
95 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 6 Osinniki Osinniki
96 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
97 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 429 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 427 7 Moscow Moscow
99 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 423 9 Perm Perm
100 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
101 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 419 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 419 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
103 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 418 3 Moscow Moscow
104 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 415 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 414 4 Moscow Moscow
106 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 414 5 Kirov Kirov
107 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 408 2 Moscow Moscow
108 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 399 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 396 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 395 4 Moscow Moscow
111 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 392 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 386 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 385 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
114 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 382 5 Tomsk Tomsk
115 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 377 3 Ufa Ufa
116 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 373 3 Moscow Moscow
117 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 365 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 365 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 360 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
120 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 354 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 354 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 353 7 Korolyov Korolyov
123 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 351 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
124 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 349 6 Irkutsk Irkutsk
125 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 349 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 347 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
127 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 345 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
128 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 343 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 342 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 338 6 Korolyov Korolyov
131 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
132 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 336 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
133 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 334 9 Perm Perm
134 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 333 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 333 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 333 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
137 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
138 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 327 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 324 8 Moscow Moscow
140 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 321 3 Moscow Moscow
141 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 319 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
142 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 317 4 Moscow Moscow
143 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 316 2 Kirov Kirov
144 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 315 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
145 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 311 2 Moscow Moscow
146 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 309 4 Perm Perm
147 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 307 5 Perm Perm
148 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 306 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
149 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 305 2 Moscow Moscow
150 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 305 4 Kirov Kirov
151 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 305 3 Moscow Moscow
152 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
153 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 298 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
154 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 293 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
157 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 289 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 287 5 Kirov Kirov
159 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 287 3 Kirov Kirov
160 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
161 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 285 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 284 2 Vologda Vologda
163 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 284 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
164 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 276 3 Vologda Vologda
165 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 272 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
166 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
167 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 270 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
168 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 267 4 Perm Perm
169 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 263 2 Simferopol Simferopol
170 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 263 5 Perm Perm
171 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 261 4 Ufa Ufa
172 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 260 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
173 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 259 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
174 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 259 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
175 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 252 3 Moscow Moscow
176 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 251 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 251 5 Ufa Ufa
178 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 250 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 242 3 Perm Perm
180 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 242 4 Moscow Moscow
181 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 239 3 Tyumen Tyumen
182 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 238 3 Moscow Moscow
183 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 237 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
184 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 234 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
185 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 234 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
186 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 227 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 222 3 Kirov Kirov
188 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
189 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
190 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
191 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 212 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 210 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 209 5 Perm Perm
194 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
195 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
196 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 198 3 Simferopol Simferopol
197 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 198 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 196 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
199 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 196 2 Moscow Moscow
200 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
202 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
203 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 176 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
204 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 170 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
205 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 169 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 161 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
207 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 160 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 160 3 Kirov Kirov
209 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
210 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 158 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 156 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
212 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 146 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
213 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 145 5 Kirov Kirov
214 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
215 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 134 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
216 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 130 2 Perm Perm
217 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 129 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
218 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 128 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
219 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 126 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
220 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 123 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 123 3 Moscow Moscow
222 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 121 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 120 2 Khimki Khimki
224 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 113 3 Kirov Kirov
225 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 113 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
226 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 111 2 Simferopol Simferopol
227 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 105 2 Kirov Kirov
228 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 105 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 103 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
230 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 97 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
231 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 95 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
232 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 93 2 Ufa Ufa
233 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 92 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
234 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 91 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 90 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
236 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 90 2 Moscow Moscow
237 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
238 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 87 2 Kirov Kirov
239 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 82 4 Perm Perm
240 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 78 2 Kostroma Kostroma
241 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 69 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
242 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
243 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
244 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 63 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 62 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 61 2 Vologda Vologda
247 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 60 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 53 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 51 3 Perm Perm
250 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 47 3 Berdsk Berdsk
251 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 42 2 Ufa Ufa
252 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 42 3 Kirov Kirov
253 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
254 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 31 3 Kirov Kirov
255 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 30 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
256 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
257 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 27 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
258 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 26 3 Kirov Kirov