Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 22, 2019 (latest changes Oct. 22, 2019). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 920 12 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 833 14 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 829 17 Moscow Moscow
4 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 804 11 Perm Perm
5 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 800 6 Barnaul Barnaul
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 791 10 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 776 14 Moscow Moscow
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 775 20 Moscow Moscow
9 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 768 13 Moscow Moscow
10 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 762 19 Moscow Moscow
11 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 731 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 731 16 Moscow Moscow
13 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 716 7 Perm Perm
14 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 716 18 Moscow Moscow
15 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 712 13 Moscow Moscow
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 708 6 Moscow Moscow
17 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 700 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 691 6 Sarov Sarov
19 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 686 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
20 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 686 7 Ivanovo Ivanovo
21 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 682 15 Perm Perm
22 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 668 7 Perm Perm
23 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 657 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
24 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 652 13 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
25 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 648 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
26 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 643 8 Kirov Kirov
27 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 643 8 Ufa Ufa
28 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 638 10 Perm Perm
29 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 631 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 629 8 Perm Perm
31 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 629 10 Moscow Moscow
32 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 623 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 619 10 Perm Perm
34 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 610 8 Moscow Moscow
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 610 16 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 609 7 Moscow Moscow
37 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 597 10 Moscow Moscow
38 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 589 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
39 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 575 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 572 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 571 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 570 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 564 5 Kirov Kirov
44 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 562 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
45 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 559 8 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
46 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 559 8 Perm Perm
47 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 557 8 Perm Perm
48 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 550 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
49 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 548 3 Ufa Ufa
50 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 541 9 Kirov Kirov
51 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 540 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
52 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 539 4 Ufa Ufa
53 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 539 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 536 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
55 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 535 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 533 12 Moscow Moscow
57 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 527 6 Moscow Moscow
58 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 525 7 Perm Perm
59 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 523 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 516 8 Moscow Moscow
61 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 516 6 Kirov Kirov
62 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 514 10 Perm Perm
63 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 511 5 Tomsk Tomsk
64 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 510 6 Barnaul Barnaul
65 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 497 7 Moscow Moscow
66 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 496 6 Perm Perm
67 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 496 4 Moscow Moscow
68 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 495 7 Tyumen Tyumen
69 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 492 5 Kirov Kirov
70 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 489 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 489 8 Perm Perm
72 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 486 11 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
73 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 486 7 Moscow Moscow
74 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 485 6 Perm Perm
75 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 479 11 Ivanovo Ivanovo
76 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 477 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
77 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 474 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 469 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 469 4 Moscow Moscow
80 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 469 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
81 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 463 5 Ufa Ufa
82 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 462 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
83 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 462 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 461 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
85 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 455 3 Moscow Moscow
86 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 450 4 Kirov Kirov
87 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 448 3 Sarov Sarov
88 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 443 8 Perm Perm
89 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 441 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 432 11 Perm Perm
91 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 431 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
92 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 430 6 Osinniki Osinniki
93 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 430 5 Moscow Moscow
94 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 427 9 Perm Perm
95 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 425 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 425 6 Moscow Moscow
97 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 421 3 Moscow Moscow
98 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 420 4 Moscow Moscow
99 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 419 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
100 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 415 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 414 5 Kirov Kirov
102 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 412 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
103 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 407 4 Vologda Vologda
104 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 395 9 Moscow Moscow
105 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 392 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 385 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
107 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 384 5 Tomsk Tomsk
108 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 384 2 Moscow Moscow
109 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 381 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
110 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 376 3 Moscow Moscow
111 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 374 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 370 2 Moscow Moscow
113 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 369 3 Ufa Ufa
114 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 369 5 Moscow Moscow
115 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 365 3 Moscow Moscow
116 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 352 6 Korolyov Korolyov
117 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 352 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 351 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
119 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 349 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 347 5 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
121 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 342 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
122 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 341 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 338 2 Sarov Sarov
124 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 338 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 336 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 335 7 Moscow Moscow
127 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 334 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 331 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 327 3 Sarov Sarov
130 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 327 7 Irkutsk Irkutsk
131 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 327 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 325 6 Irkutsk Irkutsk
133 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 325 7 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 325 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
135 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 324 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 321 9 Perm Perm
137 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 319 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 317 4 Moscow Moscow
139 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 316 2 Kirov Kirov
140 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 313 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 311 2 Moscow Moscow
142 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 311 5 Korolyov Korolyov
143 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 310 5 Perm Perm
144 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 305 2 Moscow Moscow
145 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 305 4 Kirov Kirov
146 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 303 4 Perm Perm
147 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 302 2 Samara Samara
148 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 301 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
149 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 298 7 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
150 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 296 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
151 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 294 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
152 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 288 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 287 5 Kirov Kirov
154 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 287 3 Kirov Kirov
155 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 286 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
157 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 282 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 281 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 279 2 Moscow Moscow
160 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 270 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
161 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 270 2 Simferopol Simferopol
162 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 270 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
163 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 263 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
164 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 262 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
165 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 259 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
166 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 255 4 Perm Perm
167 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 255 5 Perm Perm
168 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 254 2 Vologda Vologda
169 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 249 4 Ufa Ufa
170 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 249 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
171 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 248 5 Ufa Ufa
172 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 247 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 243 3 Moscow Moscow
174 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 239 3 Tyumen Tyumen
175 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 237 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
176 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 237 4 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
177 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 234 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
178 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 233 3 Moscow Moscow
179 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 230 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 226 3 Perm Perm
181 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 222 3 Kirov Kirov
182 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 222 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
183 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 218 2 Sarov Sarov
184 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 218 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 216 2 Sarov Sarov
186 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 212 5 Perm Perm
187 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 206 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
188 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 206 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
189 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 204 2 Moscow Moscow
190 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 200 2 Moscow Moscow
192 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 200 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 196 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
194 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 195 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
195 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 193 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
196 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 190 3 Samara Samara
197 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 177 2 Moscow Moscow
198 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 177 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 176 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
200 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 171 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
201 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 170 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
202 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 165 3 Simferopol Simferopol
203 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 160 3 Kirov Kirov
204 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 158 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
205 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 158 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
206 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 156 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
207 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 149 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
208 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 148 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 145 5 Kirov Kirov
210 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 141 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
211 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 138 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
212 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 134 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
213 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 130 2 Perm Perm
214 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 126 2 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
215 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 123 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
216 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 115 2 Moscow Moscow
217 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 113 3 Kirov Kirov
218 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 113 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
219 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 112 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
220 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 110 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 105 2 Kirov Kirov
222 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 103 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 103 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
224 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 92 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
225 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 2 Moscow Moscow
226 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 87 2 Kirov Kirov
227 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 87 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya 86 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 86 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
230 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 78 2 Kostroma Kostroma
231 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 74 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
232 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 70 2 Ufa Ufa
233 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 69 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
234 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 67 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
235 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 67 2 Sarov Sarov
236 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 65 4 Perm Perm
237 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 63 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 60 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 58 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 48 3 Berdsk Berdsk
241 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 48 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 42 3 Perm Perm
243 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 42 3 Kirov Kirov
244 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 36 2 Ufa Ufa
245 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
246 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 31 3 Kirov Kirov
247 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 2 Kazan Kazan
248 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 26 3 Kirov Kirov
249 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 24 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk